SENLISSE
04/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 SO

9 - Aliment ACH - Résultats

06/07/2019 - 11:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (A
Pro 3 Vitesse (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 73
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
67 ROSILICE Benoit SALMON 0 64.84 375.00 €
2.
31 DON NATIEN DU BOCAGE Paul TYSSANDIER 0 66.84 285.00 €
3.
40 CORYZALIA DU PLANT Bruno SELVA 0 67.44 225.00 €
4.
39 CENTO BOY DES GY Z Alexandre LERICHE 0 67.68 165.00 €
4.
66 DANAE Alaric POCHET 0 67.68 165.00 €
6.
14 CLARA DE ST SIMEON Alexandre LERICHE 0 69.07 120.00 €
7.
3 BYRON MAIL Yannick LE CRAVER 0 69.18 90.00 €
8.
15 CINGITI FONTAINE Bruno SELVA 0 69.64 75.00 €
9.
27 COEUR DU FAISCEAU Vincent HUREL 0 71.01 60.00 €
10.
57 AIXTRA DE LA LOGE Vanessa MARTINEZ 0 71.09 60.00 €
11.
30 COURTISANE SINE Christophe HUREL 0 71.18 60.00 €
12.
34 CECEDILLE DE L'ORTIER Juliette ANTONA 0 71.45 60.00 €
13.
23 OSTHO DU RONDEAU*MILI Jean Louis COCHET ADC 0 72.23 60.00 €
14.
48 DELVERDIE DU TEMPLE Julien ALEXANDRE 0 76.03 60.00 €
15.
42 KOSMO VAN DEN BERG Marwan LAHOUD 0 81.93 60.00 €
16.
70 VEREDO DU RU Mateos PILAZ 2 87.03 60.00 €
17.
36 AZUR PHIR Helene PALMER 4 63.24 60.00 €
18.
7 AVENUE DE HAUTEVILLE Vanessa MARTINEZ 4 65.82 60.00 €
19.
4 QUAHINA DE LA JI Cedric HUREL 4 66.89  
20.
21 BALENTINA Benoit SALMON 4 67.12  
21.
63 VIPPER DE BARBOUTI Deborah CHANCLUD 4 69.81  
22.
59 CHANCE DE RAVEL Juliette ANTONA 4 70.34  
23.
22 UMENKO M'AUREA Guy JONQUERES D ORIOLA 4 72.59  
24.
24 VOICI LATOUR Thomas HOUDRE 4 73.42  
25.
8 COOPER 198 Dorothee AMAR 4 75.64  
26.
52 CASSIOPEE D'OSSAU Vincent HUREL 4 75.68  
27.
45 BENCO SOURDIN Adrien TYSSANDIER 4 81.12  
28.
58 TOP ONE SUNHEUP Z Dorothee AMAR 4 81.36  
29.
69 URKA Mateos PILAZ 5 83.12  
30.
2 BALZAC DEGRINVIL Vincent HUREL 5 84.73  
31.
72 BALASCO Maria GIL 5 86.31  
32.
25 CASTA DIVA Georges SERIGNAC 5 86.45  
33.
53 CANTANABAB DE MONTOT Yannick LE CRAVER 6 88.43  
34.
56 CORIOLAN DE SAR Paul TYSSANDIER 7 92.04  
35.
54 FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z Cedric HUREL 7 93.50  
36.
1 BIBI ASIA Arnaud LE BRAS 8 62.91  
37.
5 BRILLANTISINE Christophe HUREL 8 67.81  
38.
29 ELASTIQUE VAN DE KOEKOEK Cedric HUREL 8 71.17  
39.
61 VULCANIA DES SABLES Florian BILQUEZ 8 72.87  
40.
28 BALLADE D'ANTILLY Yannick LE CRAVER 8 74.79  
41.
6 UDERSO DE NERON Paul TYSSANDIER 8 75.57  
42.
26 BOOGY WOOGY DE CIRCEE Arnaud LE BRAS 8 78.07  
43.
33 ULHINN DU PHAEL Dorothee AMAR 8 80.39  
44.
65 DEFI DE US Alaric POCHET 8 81.02  
45.
32 K AVE CAESAR CLASS Vanessa MARTINEZ 9 85.56  
46.
12 COCCINELLE D'ANFA Xavier BOIVIN 9 86.58  
47.
20 DOUGLAS DU MESNIL Adrien TYSSANDIER 10 87.03  
48.
51 DELMAR MAIL Alaric POCHET 10 88.94  
49.
73 AZZARA DE VILLE Maria GIL 10 89.45  
50.
55 ROXANE DU CLOS Christophe HUREL 12 64.86  
51.
46 WILCO Manuel GODIN 12 68.74  
52.
44 VALANGA DE SAM Clementine ARBON 12 77.37  
53.
18 VAL FLY Raoul COTRAIT D AUTREY 14 89.52  
54.
71 SANGRIADE ROQUE Carmen MATEOS 14 106.08  
55.
38 ULYSSE DE LA COUR Cyrill HALUCH 16 65.89  
56.
60 CONTINA V'T KONINGSHOF Z Alexandre BOIVIN 16 80.26  
57.
43 DUCHESSE DU PRIEURE Raoul COTRAIT D AUTREY 16 82.36  
58.
17 JACK DANIELS Marwan LAHOUD 17 100.13  
59.
41 VARUM DES PEUX Vincent BOURVEN 23 140.50  
60.
62 COCO DE KENNJI Gwenael GARO 30 106.69  
19 CHAMPUS Clementine ARBON EL  
37 ECLIPSE DU BOIS DE BUISSE Xavier BOIVIN EL  
50 VLAGADOU DE MAI Erwan CADIOU EL  
16 BARFLY DU MARTRAY Vincent BOURVEN EL  
49 COUGAR DES FORETS Solene PRUDHON AB  
64 ODIN DE RG Julie COUESNON AB  
9 CIGALE DES BRIMBELLES Juliette ANTONA AB  
11 ET'S SON DE BONCE Z Helene PALMER AB  
13 PRINCE OF ILLYRIA Cyrill HALUCH AB  
68 QUATRO Z Antoine BOLZINGER NP  
35 AMIRAL DU PRIEURE Alexandre BOIVIN NP  
47 ELEGUA Antoine BOLZINGER NP  
10 AMITOLA DE BLONDEL Alexandre BOIVIN NP