SENLISSE
04/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 SO

8 - EVANTAIL-Fautras - Start List

06/07/2019 - 07:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 88
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 VAS L'HEUREUX Lea HONNEUR
2 2 ADRIANA D'AMAURY Magali BADIER
3 3 LADY'S NICKET Louise BOYER
4 4 DONATELLA SINE Olympia CHARTIER
5 5 UNDEFINED Melissa FOFANA
6 6 BAGATELLE DE JADE Hugo DUFRESNE
7 7 ENOLA DU VIVIER Julia DONZE
8 8 AS DE K'OEUR Laura PIREYRE
9 9 UNIVERS DE FONTAINE Gaelle MULLER
10 10 SYMPHONIE DE LASTOURS Coline LASJAUNIAS
11 11 CATCH ME Z Marion COURT
12 12 BARON DU LOIR Marie HERGAT
13 13 URENNE DU BOSQ Cecilie ABOAB
14 14 COOL DREAM DES ISLOTS Thibaut LESIEUR
15 15 TENERIFE DES MARIAUX Eric DEPONS
16 16 UCCELLO DE RAVEL Dorothee WAELES
17 17 TANAGRA'JAC CELINE HOUDAR
18 18 XUXITO Catherine REVERDY
19 19 SYRANOUCH D'TALIESSIN Andrea CARRIE
20 20 OSTRIA DARK Elisabeth MORIZE
21 21 ALLELUIA DU VIALLARD Gueric DE ROBILLARD
22 22 ALLEGRIA D'UZEC Emmanuelle DELAIR
23 23 AUTREFOIS BRECOURT Christine HEILMANN MOTTE
24 24 UZKO DE LA MARSANGE Marion DUBOIS DE SEVIN
25 25 UN REVE DE PELEY Eleonore UNGARO
26 26 AVENTIS DU ROZEL Diane GONTIER
27 27 ETIVIA VAN DE BREEMEERSEN Marie Laure BOISSINOT
28 28 CAMELIA DE CRESNAY Alice CHARLIN
29 29 USCITA Valerie PETIT
NP 30 ORPHEE DU MAROIS Christophe PILLETTE
31 31 DJINN DES IBIS Christina SALASSIDIS
32 32 ELIBRIA Chloe VAN BAELEN
33 33 UN FLY MANATHIS Tiphaine LEOST
34 34 CREOLE DU BISSON Zoe GRAWITZ
NP 35 DANY MAY Eglantine MAHIN
NP 36 BRIDGET DE BORDENAVE Camille BENSIMHON
37 37 KAPRICE VD PADENBORRE Jacques CATENACCIO
38 38 VERO DE LECAUDE Ines MAHARAVO
39 39 VOYOU DE LONGCHENE Thibaut LESIEUR
40 40 CALL GIRL DE CALI Eric DEPONS
41 41 ACROBATE DU MILON Dorothee WAELES
42 42 TRIPOLI DU HAMEL CELINE HOUDAR
43 43 BOADICEA DU TILLEUL Catherine REVERDY
44 44 SUROIT DE LA FEUILLEE Romane OUDAR
45 45 UP TO DES SABLES Luana VIELESCOT
46 46 CASHMIRE GAY Eric LEOBET
47 47 URUGUAY DE RUGLES Camille LIGER
NP 48 LENTE VD KWAPLAS Axelle CANARD
49 49 BELLE A'TOU Raphael GRIGGIO
50 50 TILDJ Alain BROSSET
51 51 TIPTOP DU CLOS Margaux LACHARME
52 52 UPSALA ROM Remi GENY GROS
NP 53 TECA Marie Ange JACQUIER
54 54 SUMMER DE LA ROQUE Carmen DUMITRESCU
55 55 ALIZE DE SUZY Audrey DE BARROS
56 56 SCRUNCH DU BUHOT Sandra MAGNANI
57 57 SIBELLE DE BUXY Camille DELAMAR
58 58 CAVAL DU ROUET Cyrille LEFERT
59 59 MILO DU MONT Z Carla QUEMENER
60 60 ACTION FONTAINE Julie MARTINS
NP 61 OMBRE DE LA ROCHE Laure BEMBNISTA
62 62 UNTER DE COGANE Ambrine RICHE
63 63 ZERHOUN BROIN Noemie RASSAT
64 64 AICHA Celia VERHILLE
NP 65 CHISA MAJELO ROCHE Guillaume RIBERPRAY
66 66 DIARA Nathalie WATINE
67 67 UGINOU DE LA MOINERIE Aglae MICHEL
68 68 EPSILON DE TALARIS Paul PETIT KELLER
69 69 UPSILON DU THEILLET Justine LOUDOT
70 70 CESTERS DES ETISSES Jeanne WALLECAMPS
71 71 VEGAS D'ANGUERNY Amaury BABAULT
72 72 RUDY DE KERLIVEN Ariane BOUCHER
73 73 CALAME DE RUEIRE Caroline SPASOJEVIC
74 74 EMPIRE D Jerome NAZAL
75 75 VOLTAIRE DU VAL Mathilde RAULT
76 76 CORICA LES HAUTS Leslie GUILLON
77 77 VALISKA DES ADDOR Gaelle TURNER
78 78 ACAPELLA Alison PORCHE
79 79 T'LOU DE LA ROCHE Laureline DECELLE
80 80 SENATE DE SEMONT Anais SANTACREU
81 81 ANTON Capucine HALUCH
82 82 TALISMAN D'AUZOUX Claire DUMINY
83 83 ROMA OF COCO Laurie TAN
84 84 URUGUAYA D'ARCADIE Elodie BROUSSEAU
85 85 COQUIN D'ANOUX Floriane ROSTY
86 86 AURELIUS OPERA Sarah RECHTER
87 87 VINABEAU DH Z Laurette PIETERS
88 88 DARK ANGEL D'OL Camille SANDELIN