SENLISSE
04/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 SO

7 - CITROEN Van de Maele Rambouillet - Start List

05/07/2019 - 16:30 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
Amateur 3 Grand Prix (1 m) - Nb Engages : 76
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 10 BALCAN D'ORION Morgane QUILLEROU
2 31 ELIBRIA Chloe VAN BAELEN
3 15 SYRANOUCH D'TALIESSIN Andrea CARRIE
4 9 VOYOU DE LONGCHENE Thibaut LESIEUR
5 30 UN FLY MANATHIS Tiphaine LEOST
6 56 UCCELLO DE RAVEL Dorothee WAELES
7 38 UZKO DE LA MARSANGE Marion DUBOIS DE SEVIN
8 36 UNTER DE COGANE Ambrine RICHE
9 70 UNNA DES ILETS Loona TABURIAUX
10 43 CESTERS DES ETISSES Jeanne WALLECAMPS
11 63 CANASTA DE FEILLET Enola ODYE
12 37 ROMA OF COCO Laurie TAN
13 20 VANITE PREVOTE Sophie FRUIT
14 54 ALLEGRIA D'UZEC Emmanuelle DELAIR
15 39 CATI DE LA GENTIERE Marine HENRY
16 28 TECA Marie Ange JACQUIER
17 16 SPIKE DU MANOIR Clementine LARGANT
18 3 BOADICEA DU TILLEUL Catherine REVERDY
19 74 DALLINDA DUBREAU Camille SVILARICH
20 53 EPSILON DE TALARIS Paul PETIT KELLER
21 41 BAGUERA DE LA FORGE Lucie THOMPSON
22 61 ARMANIE Laurence CORNU
23 14 TO DAY FONTAINE Marine HENRY
24 26 UNDEFINED Melissa FOFANA
25 44 AICHA Celia VERHILLE
26 1 TOSCANE DE WAY Sarah MIGOUX
27 46 DANETTE COEUR VOLANT Nelly EL SALAKAWI
28 25 AS DE K'OEUR Laura PIREYRE
29 50 CHAMAN DE LA BRIDE Noemie GELLE
30 21 CAVICCHIOLI ST LADRE Emma OGHEARD
31 66 SUMMER DE LA ROQUE Carmen DUMITRESCU
32 71 CELENIA D'ORS Nadege LABIELLE
33 6 SIRE DAVIERE Nina BLANC
34 48 CHIKI BOOM SIMONETRIE Elsa MARTIN
35 65 CONCERTO DE TALMA Elodie DATHIS
36 11 CLAYMORE D'ISAVY Ambrine RICHE
37 33 TALISMAN D'AUZOUX Claire DUMINY
38 58 CAMELIA DE CRESNAY Alice CHARLIN
39 47 KAPRICE VD PADENBORRE Jacques CATENACCIO
40 42 USHUAIA DU PROST Audrey BIJU DUVAL
41 62 OSTRIA DARK Elisabeth MORIZE
42 7 ENOLA DU VIVIER Julia DONZE
43 8 CAVAL DU ROUET Cyrille LEFERT
44 67 CREOLE DU BISSON Zoe GRAWITZ
45 24 ALLELUIA DU VIALLARD Gueric DE ROBILLARD
46 22 TAMBOUR BATTANT SINE Roland MERCIER
47 34 COOL DREAM DES ISLOTS Thibaut LESIEUR
48 49 UPTON TAME Caroline BERNARD
49 18 TIPTOP DU CLOS Margaux LACHARME
50 35 CARNEL 2 Morgane QUILLEROU
51 51 VICOMTE DES MAJUROS Julie DE LAMORINIERE
52 5 USCITA Valerie PETIT
53 27 ALIZE DE SUZY Audrey DE BARROS
54 12 QUIRA D'ASPE Laurie TAN
55 19 FORTEZZO Sophie PEROUELLE
56 73 SALSA DE BARBEREAU Catherine SCHMITT AVICE
57 55 BRIDGET DE BORDENAVE Camille BENSIMHON
58 40 LAZIZA Z Margaux THOMPSON
59 32 ROI DU MESNIL Jose CALVO OTERO
60 4 DAYKIRI DE SEMONT Anne FAUCQUEUR
61 76 SULTAN Lisa SCHMIRER
62 29 CARAT DES POMBELLES Anne Catherine MARTEL
63 23 AUTREFOIS BRECOURT Christine HEILMANN MOTTE
64 17 DARIUS DE MONTLIEU Fantaisie MARTIN
65 13 VITO D'L'HERBAGE Marion DUBOIS DE SEVIN
66 45 FAME DE HUS Z Christophe PILLETTE
NP 59 OS COURT C'EST REBEL Camille BONIN
68 57 SENATE DE SEMONT Valentine LACHATRE
69 2 TOSCAN DES ROQUES Marie CAULIER
70 52 RAOUL DE BACTO Diane LECUYER
71 72 ETIVIA VAN DE BREEMEERSEN Marie Laure BOISSINOT
72 60 UN REVE DE PELEY Eleonore UNGARO
NP 64 UPIE LANDE Virginie GIULIOLI
NP 68 DINA ROBUCK Sophie PERRET
NP 69 SCRUNCH DU BUHOT Sandra MAGNANI
76 75 UP TO DATE ST MAUDE Dominique ROSIER