SENLISSE
04/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 SO

5 - Challenge PADD - Start List

05/07/2019 - 10:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 GP (1,15 m) - Challenge Padd - Nb Engages : 89
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 BIEN VENUE LOUIS Laetitia BATISTA
2 2 ZAZIKI Sylvie ARBON
3 3 REVANCHE DU MONTEIL Alain BENAINOUS
4 4 ULTRA BELLE D'ORS Nadege LABIELLE
5 5 ALIYA D'AIRSAIN Marine LEBRUN
6 6 EMPIRE D Jerome NAZAL
7 7 AYAM DE VIEVE Stephane GAY
8 8 TOURBILLON DES PRES Elodie GRELLIER
9 9 TITAN DE LA BUTTE Vanessa BONHOMME
NP 10 VICOMTE DE KERVENIC Marc DESVIGNES
11 11 LATINO VAN DE WOLVENHOEK Romuald BRUNET
12 12 GOLDENMAGIC VD GOUDBLOMME Alice BOIVIN
13 13 MONTE CRISTO III Morgane RICHAUD
14 14 BEERBAUM DE TROTEVAL Lucas DELOBELLE
15 15 UNE VENDETTA Julie DE LAMORINIERE
16 16 DENVER DES MONTS Isatis MAURIN
17 17 KRYPTON V BREESTRAETENHOF Isabelle SAIMOVITCH
18 18 ULCAR DE L'EPINE Quentin PERNEY
19 19 CYBELE LORETTA OR Manon FOURNIER
NP 20 NISTIORI Amandine CAYE COURTOIS
21 21 CHISTERA DE LA FORGE Yves DUFRESNE
22 22 TEQUILA SIMONETRIE Elsa MARTIN
23 23 REFLET D'ALBIZIA Lucie COELHO
24 24 BELLINE DE MERE Solene HENKEL
25 25 VENICA DE CHATELUIS Catherine BLAIZE
26 26 PHACELIA D'AMOUR Alice VASSILAKIS
27 27 SIRENAIKA BLUE Adelaide ALEXANDRE
28 28 TORONTO DU SOLEIL Fleur TOUZARD
29 29 QUADRILLE DE CORDELLE Oceane SZCZEPANSKI
30 30 BLUE MARLIN DU SUDRE Caroline HUBER
31 31 VALENTINO MANCIAIS Stephanie GLIZE
32 32 ULLAJUMP DU TIPAS Mathilde VALLET
33 33 ULTRA MANATHIS Bastien BOULIVET VIDAL
34 34 UNE DE L'AUBE Carmen DUMITRESCU
35 35 SI JOLI DU PRIOLET Lauriane AUCLAIR
36 36 THEA DE LUSSE Sophie CHARUEL
NP 37 VIDOCQ DE LA BARBAIS Laurence ADJADJ
38 38 ADRIANA D'AMAURY Magali BADIER
39 39 BOBINE DU PLESSIS Jauris TAMSSOM
40 40 ABSOLUTE DES CELTES Pauline GARNIER
NP 41 EX AEQUO VAN ORSHOF Amandine YAHER
42 42 BACCARA DE LA ROQUE Garance GALIVEL
43 43 KYLIX VAN'T LOZERHOF Maud VACON
44 44 SORTILEGE RUMEL Manon FOURNIER
45 45 VENIZ Amandine CAYE COURTOIS
46 46 INDIGO VAN'T GESTELHOF Yves DUFRESNE
47 47 VANDA SIMONETRIE Elsa MARTIN
48 48 CASIOPE DE TIVOLI Lucie COELHO
49 49 CUZCO DES CRESLES Solene HENKEL
50 50 VALLON DE HAUTERIVE Catherine BLAIZE
51 51 BOREAL DE LEXOR Alice VASSILAKIS
52 52 QUIRA BLUE Adelaide ALEXANDRE
53 53 BENJI L'EPIVENT Fleur TOUZARD
54 54 UNE D'ORBEC Oceane SZCZEPANSKI
55 55 DUNE DE LA CROIX Sebastien BROGNIEZ
56 56 VIP DU P'TIT ST JEAN Remy BADIER
57 57 BRASILIA DES GRIGNONS Laurence CORNU
58 58 INDIANA VAN DE FRUITKORF Francois Luc BOMPY
59 59 GIBSON WV Vanessa FILLAUD
60 60 VOYOU DU BOIS L'ABBE Milena BROUSSOULOUX
61 61 VICOMTE D'ARMANVILLE Florent WEBER
62 62 CHAPELIN DU MURIER Emeline THIBAUT
63 63 AURORE DE GILAMON Roxane RICHAUD
64 64 SUPREME DU JORET Sonya PIROTH
65 65 VENTOUX Elena LE GALL
66 66 BE BOP ELMY Louanne RIDE
67 67 CALI DU LOIR Romane PRIEZ
68 68 TOI ET MOI DE BUISSY Sophie PEROUELLE
69 69 UGGLY D'ORGUEIL Mathias COUDERC
70 70 ALTEA DU GRAND PRE Jean Luc MARCHAND
71 71 BOHEME DE PREUILLY Daphne GOUGNAUD
72 72 APACH LACOUR Renaud SPLINGART
73 73 BORN TO FLY Roxane NICOLAI
74 74 PERELLE Sandy ZAKARIAN LAFFRAY
75 75 TAQUIN DU MANOIR Julie VEDRINNE
76 76 VICOMTE DU LOING Serge MORIN
77 77 VAMPA DES BRIMBELLES Elodie WILHELM
78 78 CARLINA DE MADIBE Vincent MORIN
79 79 VANITY FAIR D'ARION Justine LEOST
80 80 SYRIA D'ANSON Emilie LOISEAU
NP 81 ACE DU REVERDY Charlotte BORIE
NP 82 ANDREE DE LA LUNE Emilie COLLI
83 83 CHAPSKA DE MARIGNY Karen PETIT
84 84 BELLINO DE MORANFAYT Clemence OUDAR
85 85 VAMPAS D'ISADORA Clemence GUET
86 86 MOZAMBIC Julie HALUCH
87 87 THEZE DU FRESCHE Laure HUARD
88 88 TECIBELLE DU MOULIN Lou GAY
89 89 CHINATOWN Wendy PHUNG