SENLISSE
04/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 SO

5 - Challenge PADD - Résultats

05/07/2019 - 10:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 GP (1,15 m) - Challenge Padd - Nb Engages : 89
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
74 PERELLE Sandy ZAKARIAN LAFFRAY 0 31.03 250.00 €
2.
88 TECIBELLE DU MOULIN Lou GAY 0 31.72 190.00 €
3.
61 VICOMTE D'ARMANVILLE Florent WEBER 0 31.74 150.00 €
4.
30 BLUE MARLIN DU SUDRE Caroline HUBER 0 32.72 120.00 €
5.
75 TAQUIN DU MANOIR Julie VEDRINNE 0 34.06 100.00 €
6.
77 VAMPA DES BRIMBELLES Elodie WILHELM 0 34.09 80.00 €
7.
24 BELLINE DE MERE Solene HENKEL 0 34.47 60.00 €
8.
34 UNE DE L'AUBE Carmen DUMITRESCU 0 35.03 50.00 €
9.
18 ULCAR DE L'EPINE Quentin PERNEY 0 35.22 40.00 €
10.
42 BACCARA DE LA ROQUE Garance GALIVEL 0 35.65 40.00 €
11.
54 UNE D'ORBEC Oceane SZCZEPANSKI 0 36.36 40.00 €
12.
27 SIRENAIKA BLUE Adelaide ALEXANDRE 0 36.58 40.00 €
13.
29 QUADRILLE DE CORDELLE Oceane SZCZEPANSKI 0 37.23 40.00 €
14.
76 VICOMTE DU LOING Serge MORIN 0 37.32 40.00 €
15.
46 INDIGO VAN'T GESTELHOF Yves DUFRESNE 0 37.83 40.00 €
16.
79 VANITY FAIR D'ARION Justine LEOST 0 38.09 40.00 €
17.
62 CHAPELIN DU MURIER Emeline THIBAUT 0 38.49 40.00 €
18.
2 ZAZIKI Sylvie ARBON 0 38.62 40.00 €
19.
50 VALLON DE HAUTERIVE Catherine BLAIZE 0 38.70 40.00 €
20.
26 PHACELIA D'AMOUR Alice VASSILAKIS 0 39.49 40.00 €
21.
40 ABSOLUTE DES CELTES Pauline GARNIER 0 41.40 40.00 €
22.
43 KYLIX VAN'T LOZERHOF Maud VACON 0 42.84  
23.
56 VIP DU P'TIT ST JEAN Remy BADIER 4 32.28  
24.
23 REFLET D'ALBIZIA Lucie COELHO 4 32.81  
25.
47 VANDA SIMONETRIE Elsa MARTIN 4 32.89  
26.
63 AURORE DE GILAMON Roxane RICHAUD 4 33.35  
27.
35 SI JOLI DU PRIOLET Lauriane AUCLAIR 4 33.56  
28.
48 CASIOPE DE TIVOLI Lucie COELHO 4 33.86  
29.
65 VENTOUX Elena LE GALL 4 34.97  
30.
57 BRASILIA DES GRIGNONS Laurence CORNU 4 35.50  
31.
51 BOREAL DE LEXOR Alice VASSILAKIS 4 36.80  
32.
44 SORTILEGE RUMEL Manon FOURNIER 4 38.37  
33.
33 ULTRA MANATHIS Bastien BOULIVET VIDAL 4 38.48  
34.
87 THEZE DU FRESCHE Laure HUARD 4 38.56  
35.
60 VOYOU DU BOIS L'ABBE Milena BROUSSOULOUX 4 38.82  
36.
1 BIEN VENUE LOUIS Laetitia BATISTA 4 40.00  
37.
64 SUPREME DU JORET Sonya PIROTH 4 40.12  
38.
17 KRYPTON V BREESTRAETENHOF Isabelle SAIMOVITCH 4 40.15  
39.
14 BEERBAUM DE TROTEVAL Lucas DELOBELLE 4 40.19  
40.
16 DENVER DES MONTS Isatis MAURIN 4 42.12  
41.
59 GIBSON WV Vanessa FILLAUD 4 42.21  
42.
89 CHINATOWN Wendy PHUNG 4 47.31  
43.
86 MOZAMBIC Julie HALUCH 8 33.63  
44.
58 INDIANA VAN DE FRUITKORF Francois Luc BOMPY 8 34.06  
45.
55 DUNE DE LA CROIX Sebastien BROGNIEZ 8 34.17  
46.
72 APACH LACOUR Renaud SPLINGART 8 35.88  
47.
66 BE BOP ELMY Louanne RIDE 8 36.06  
48.
31 VALENTINO MANCIAIS Stephanie GLIZE 8 37.48  
49.
83 CHAPSKA DE MARIGNY Karen PETIT 8 37.79  
50.
49 CUZCO DES CRESLES Solene HENKEL 8 40.23  
51.
11 LATINO VAN DE WOLVENHOEK Romuald BRUNET 8 41.85  
52.
7 AYAM DE VIEVE Stephane GAY 8 45.73  
53.
21 CHISTERA DE LA FORGE Yves DUFRESNE 8 46.03  
54.
3 REVANCHE DU MONTEIL Alain BENAINOUS 9 50.94  
55.
39 BOBINE DU PLESSIS Jauris TAMSSOM 10 53.52  
56.
70 ALTEA DU GRAND PRE Jean Luc MARCHAND 10 54.03  
57.
9 TITAN DE LA BUTTE Vanessa BONHOMME 12 35.22  
58.
15 UNE VENDETTA Julie DE LAMORINIERE 12 36.46  
59.
45 VENIZ Amandine CAYE COURTOIS 12 36.68  
60.
78 CARLINA DE MADIBE Vincent MORIN 12 39.21  
61.
38 ADRIANA D'AMAURY Magali BADIER 12 39.37  
62.
8 TOURBILLON DES PRES Elodie GRELLIER 12 42.33  
63.
85 VAMPAS D'ISADORA Clemence GUET 12 42.69  
64.
28 TORONTO DU SOLEIL Fleur TOUZARD 13 61.87  
65.
36 THEA DE LUSSE Sophie CHARUEL 16 34.93  
66.
67 CALI DU LOIR Romane PRIEZ 16 42.74  
67.
19 CYBELE LORETTA OR Manon FOURNIER 16 43.62  
68.
71 BOHEME DE PREUILLY Daphne GOUGNAUD 19 72.36  
69.
32 ULLAJUMP DU TIPAS Mathilde VALLET 20 35.99  
70.
4 ULTRA BELLE D'ORS Nadege LABIELLE 20 74.15  
71.
84 BELLINO DE MORANFAYT Clemence OUDAR 21 80.64  
72.
13 MONTE CRISTO III Morgane RICHAUD 22 69.80  
73.
25 VENICA DE CHATELUIS Catherine BLAIZE 22 70.70  
74.
53 BENJI L'EPIVENT Fleur TOUZARD 30 41.00  
5 ALIYA D'AIRSAIN Marine LEBRUN EL  
6 EMPIRE D Jerome NAZAL EL  
22 TEQUILA SIMONETRIE Elsa MARTIN EL  
68 TOI ET MOI DE BUISSY Sophie PEROUELLE EL  
69 UGGLY D'ORGUEIL Mathias COUDERC EL  
73 BORN TO FLY Roxane NICOLAI EL  
80 SYRIA D'ANSON Emilie LOISEAU EL  
12 GOLDENMAGIC VD GOUDBLOMME Alice BOIVIN AB  
52 QUIRA BLUE Adelaide ALEXANDRE AB  
10 VICOMTE DE KERVENIC Marc DESVIGNES NP  
20 NISTIORI Amandine CAYE COURTOIS NP  
37 VIDOCQ DE LA BARBAIS Laurence ADJADJ NP  
41 EX AEQUO VAN ORSHOF Amandine YAHER NP  
81 ACE DU REVERDY Charlotte BORIE NP  
82 ANDREE DE LA LUNE Emilie COLLI NP