SENLISSE
04/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 SO

4 - LIP Interim - Résultats

05/07/2019 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 49
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
47 ULTRASON D'ARS Florian BILQUEZ 0 33.43 250.00 €
2.
4 CASANOVA Z Christophe HUREL 0 33.69 190.00 €
3.
22 QUEBEC DU PHARE Jack GRANDPIERRE 0 35.67 150.00 €
4.
49 WENTLEMAN W Paul TYSSANDIER 0 36.14 120.00 €
5.
31 AZUR PHIR Helene PALMER 0 36.70 100.00 €
6.
15 FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z Cedric HUREL 0 36.80 80.00 €
7.
38 BIBI ASIA Arnaud LE BRAS 0 37.33 60.00 €
8.
24 SCHERIF DE L'AVALLON Vincent HUREL 0 37.76 50.00 €
9.
8 WILCO Manuel GODIN 0 37.86 40.00 €
10.
46 SILVER DU THEILLET Vincent HUREL 0 38.31 40.00 €
11.
16 VIPPER DE BARBOUTI Deborah CHANCLUD 0 38.46 40.00 €
12.
2 CASSIOPEE D'OSSAU Vincent HUREL 0 39.20 40.00 €
13.
21 UP'ND GO ADMYRAL Laura CANAC 0 41.35 40.00 €
14.
45 AMITOLA DE BLONDEL Alexandre BOIVIN 0 41.54  
15.
41 BARFLY DU MARTRAY Vincent BOURVEN 0 42.83  
16.
34 ASTON DU RU Pierre Antoine HENAULT 0 42.90  
17.
18 TALIA DODVILLE Marie VANDERVLIET 0 44.03  
18.
14 ZEUS DU TONNERRE Z Adrien TYSSANDIER 0 44.13  
19.
32 TEL ELU DE ST SIMEON Alexandre LERICHE 0 46.11  
20.
12 BETTINA DE FOUGNARD Gustavo ARROYO 0 46.61  
21.
23 AMIRAL DU PRIEURE Alexandre BOIVIN 0 46.64  
22.
29 DELMAR MAIL Alaric POCHET 0 51.23  
23.
10 CIGALE DES BRIMBELLES Juliette ANTONA 4 36.06  
24.
43 TOSCA DE TROTEVAL Luc SIARI 4 36.09  
25.
19 VAGUALAM RAMPANAISE*MILI Jean Louis COCHET ADC 4 36.42  
26.
3 CATOUBEE DE BRAY Florian BILQUEZ 4 38.64  
27.
39 DOUGLAS DU MESNIL Adrien TYSSANDIER 4 38.79  
28.
5 DON NATIEN DU BOCAGE Paul TYSSANDIER 4 39.28  
29.
25 DIVA RUMEL Florian BILQUEZ 4 41.13  
30.
13 BOOGY WOOGY DE CIRCEE Arnaud LE BRAS 4 41.23  
31.
27 UDERSO DE NERON Paul TYSSANDIER 4 41.46  
32.
17 DELVERDIE DU TEMPLE Julien ALEXANDRE 4 42.54  
33.
30 BALLERINE DE SASSOUN Raymond NERSESSIAN 4 43.13  
34.
42 VLAGADOU DE MAI Erwan CADIOU 4 44.72  
35.
37 AQUARELLE DE KERGANE Gustavo ARROYO 4 44.97  
36.
35 DJINN DES IBIS Juliette ANTONA 4 45.24  
37.
6 ET'S SON DE BONCE Z Helene PALMER 4 45.73  
38.
36 BROOKLYNE DE JENNIKA Jessica PAUCHET 4 46.47  
39.
28 AMARCORDE Louise ROCHEFORT 4 47.17  
40.
1 BALVARO DU SOUTRAIT Alexandre BOIVIN 4 51.40  
41.
9 ARTISTE DE CASTEL Pierre Antoine HENAULT 5 53.38  
42.
44 PRINCE OF ILLYRIA Cyrill HALUCH 8 40.27  
43.
7 DUNE DE LA RASSE Alexandre LERICHE 8 43.10  
44.
26 ROXANE DU CLOS Christophe HUREL 12 46.02  
45.
11 CHAMADE DE MAI Jessica PAUCHET 12 48.79  
46.
20 CRACK DE HUS Z Laurence LAVERGNE 12 53.10  
33 BELUGA DE HUS Manuel GODIN EL  
40 CHAMPUS Clementine ARBON EL  
48 BRILLANTISINE Christophe HUREL AB