SENLISSE
04/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 SO

2 - Champagne Alain Guillaume - Start List

04/07/2019 - 14:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 89
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 RUBY DE VERTEVEUILLE Lea MASSON DEBLAIZE
2 2 UNE BELLE DE CAPAVI Stephanie GUILLON
3 3 VANITE PREVOTE Nicolas TOUDIC
4 4 BACCARA DE LA ROQUE Garance GALIVEL
5 5 ULYSSE DE RUBERCY Geoffroy SOULLEZ
NP 6 BAMBINO DE FLOT Alexandre BOIVIN
7 7 ASTON DU RU Pierre Antoine HENAULT
8 8 DY NAS'TIE Benoit SALMON
9 9 SCHERIF DE L'AVALLON Vincent HUREL
10 10 BOADICEA DU TILLEUL Christophe HUREL
11 11 COCO DE KENNJI Gwenael GARO
12 12 BARUSO H Manon FOURNIER
13 13 REVANCHE DU MONTEIL Alain BENAINOUS
14 14 ACTION MAN Z*FLOREVAL Florence PATER
15 15 RAMDAM LATOUR Lucie DESPRAT
16 16 CHABADA DE L'ESQUES Marine MILLET
17 17 BOUNTY DU MAGMA Ugo MELI
18 18 COUPENOTE BELMANIERE Edouard LE BOUX
19 19 ULSTER D'AVRIL Jean Jacques RYBAK
20 20 BALLERINE DE SASSOUN Raymond NERSESSIAN
21 21 CRACK DE HUS Z Laurence LAVERGNE
22 22 GIBSON WV Vanessa FILLAUD
23 23 CALI DU LOIR Christopher SIX
24 24 HICKSTEAD MIDT WEST Z Marc PROUVOST
NP 25 GELDORANE Christine ROUSSEAU
26 26 VITA DE KERGANE Lise DESRIVIERES
27 27 BAMM DU RICHEMONT Pierre LOUIS
28 28 CASTA DIVA Georges SERIGNAC
29 29 SOCRATE DU HOULLEY Charlene HOSEMANS
30 30 QOKORY KO Geoffroy SOULLEZ
NP 31 CONTINA V'T KONINGSHOF Z Alexandre BOIVIN
32 32 UPIE LANDE Pierre Antoine HENAULT
33 33 BELLE A'TOU Benoit SALMON
34 34 JULIA Vincent HUREL
35 35 DOUCE AMERE SINE Christophe HUREL
36 36 BULLY STAR Gwenael GARO
37 37 COGNAC FLOREVAL Z Aurelie HENRY CHAUVEL
38 38 DYNASTIE DE HUS Gregory VIDAL
39 39 LOLLITA VD VLINDERVALLEI Vincent LEBOEUF
40 40 VENDETTA DE COSSIGNY Cloee BILLAUD
41 41 QURAGE Julie ZIMMERMANN
42 42 CRAZY DE COURTENSON Emilie REDOR
43 43 VENICA DE CHATELUIS Catherine BLAIZE
44 44 ULZANN DE JADE Yves DUFRESNE
45 45 BAI A BA Jean SMADJA
46 46 ECLIPSE DU BOIS DE BUISSE Xavier BOIVIN
47 47 CENTO BOY DES GY Z Alexandre LERICHE
48 48 SALUT D'ANANDA Sophie BASSELIER
49 49 CATOUBEE DE BRAY Florian BILQUEZ
50 50 ODIN DE RG Julie COUESNON
51 51 VOLTA BIATS*MILI Guillaume BUFFET CEN
52 52 BROOKLYNE DE JENNIKA Jessica PAUCHET
53 53 UP'ND GO ADMYRAL Laura CANAC
54 54 COSMO W ET W Z Cyrill HALUCH
55 55 LOLA VAN DE VLINDERVALLEI Olympe DUMONT
NP 56 BLOOM DE MONS Alexandre BOIVIN
57 57 ARTISTE DE CASTEL Pierre Antoine HENAULT
58 58 BALENTINA Benoit SALMON
59 59 UN FLY MANATHIS Vincent HUREL
60 60 BRILLANTISINE Christophe HUREL
61 61 CKENTUCKY SUN Gwenael GARO
62 62 VILLA ROSA BATILLY Laurie TAN
63 63 VEGAS DU PONT Pierre PICHERY
64 64 AMARCORDE Louise ROCHEFORT
65 65 BOOBA Cloee BILLAUD
66 66 LA CRYMA Julie ZIMMERMANN
67 67 BELLA BOTERO Emilie REDOR
68 68 VALLON DE HAUTERIVE Catherine BLAIZE
69 69 UBIX DE LA FORGE Yves DUFRESNE
70 70 BYE MISS Jean SMADJA
71 71 COCCINELLE D'ANFA Xavier BOIVIN
72 72 DUNE DE LA RASSE Alexandre LERICHE
73 73 VENDETTA DES SALINES Sophie BASSELIER
NP 74 VULCANIA DES SABLES Florian BILQUEZ
75 75 VENILSIA DE LOJOU Julie COUESNON
76 76 ALISTRO MAJELO ROCHE*MILI Guillaume BUFFET CEN
77 77 CHAMADE DE MAI Jessica PAUCHET
78 78 SARRAZINE D'UXELLES Laurence ADJADJ
79 79 HEAVEN BLUE HPE Stephanie ANNE
80 80 ATTILA DES BALEINES Pauline MINE
81 81 UN BRIN CHIC DUBANIER Ugo PROVASI
82 82 INISHNEE PEARLY LAD Clara SCHOCH
83 83 BE'STAR Benoit SALMON
84 84 SILVER DU THEILLET Vincent HUREL
85 85 FULL LOVING DU PACHIS Christophe HUREL
86 86 BAD BOYS Gwenael GARO
87 87 BENADIAN Jeremy MOREAU
88 88 COUGAR DES FORETS Solene PRUDHON
89 89 URIOSO DE JARSAY Thomas PLESSY