SENLISSE
04/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 SO

1 - Assurance Mougeot - Start List

04/07/2019 - 10:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 88
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 87 CAVICCHIOLI ST LADRE Cyrill HALUCH
2 88 CHARLY Jeremy MOREAU
3 1 VADE RETRO D'ORANGE Chloe HAUTERRE
4 2 BORN TO FLY Roxane NICOLAI
5 3 EX AEQUO VAN ORSHOF Amandine YAHER
6 4 BAD BOYS Gwenael GARO
7 5 INDIGO VAN'T GESTELHOF Yves DUFRESNE
8 6 VALENCIA Raphael COCHET
9 7 CAYMAN ISLAND Dorothee AMAR
10 8 CALINKA DE ROSEVAL Christophe HUREL
11 9 CARLOTA DES JIS Johann GIRAUD TABOUREAU
12 10 NIXON VD BISSCHOP Vanessa FILLAUD
13 11 VASCO DE VAUPTAIN Gladys COLONNA
14 12 ESMONDO Adrien TYSSANDIER
15 13 DANETTE COEUR VOLANT Cedric HUREL
NP 14 PATOTE DE VILLIERS Juliette D ORGEIX
17 15 CALGARY DE LAESTE Stephanie GUILLON
18 16 BELLE DES RUELLES Andrea CARRIE
19 17 RAZZIA DU FRESNE India DUCAY
20 18 CHESTNUT HOY Ludovic DUBOUCHER
21 19 BENADIAN Jeremy MOREAU
22 20 BEKEN PLATIERE Florence PATER
23 21 CZARINE DE NOARDS Aouregan LOGE
24 22 DIARIES D'ALK Vincent LEBOEUF
25 23 DAY OF CHANCE Franck GUEUDIN
26 24 HEAVEN BLUE HPE Stephanie ANNE
27 25 TAMBOUR BATTANT SINE Vincent HUREL
28 26 BAILA VENDEENNE Pierre Antoine HENAULT
29 27 ARMANIE Florian BILQUEZ
NP 28 CUZCO DES CRESLES Solene HENKEL
31 29 CIGALE DE BREKKA Gwenael GARO
32 30 UBIX DE LA FORGE Yves DUFRESNE
33 31 ANGOON DE KAER Raphael COCHET
34 32 DEMO DE LA NOE Dorothee AMAR
35 33 CHANDRANI SAFAROME Christophe HUREL
36 34 DALISCO DU VALAIS Johann GIRAUD TABOUREAU
37 35 CHEYENNE D'HERBOURG Vanessa FILLAUD
38 36 BAHIA DE VAUPTAIN Gladys COLONNA
39 37 BALOU DU TONNERRE Z Adrien TYSSANDIER
40 38 CELENIA D'ORS Cedric HUREL
41 39 MISTER MONEYMAKER HE Z Maxime MERIC
42 40 CORICA LES HAUTS Leslie GUILLON
43 41 CATCH ME Z Marion COURT
44 42 ALTEA DU GRAND PRE Jean Luc MARCHAND
45 43 XUXITO Catherine REVERDY
46 44 VALKYRIE DU GORGET Laura CANAC
NP 45 SARA D'HELBY Laurent MAUGE
48 46 CYBELE LORETTA OR Manon FOURNIER
49 47 EASY DE LANDEVES Vincent LEBOEUF
50 48 COGNAC FLOREVAL Z Aurelie HENRY CHAUVEL
NP 49 DANY MAY Eglantine MAHIN
52 50 CASHMIRE GAY Eric LEOBET
53 51 APACH LACOUR Renaud SPLINGART
NP 52 ROSINA Maxime AUPETIT
55 53 TECA Marie Ange JACQUIER
56 54 DROUPI M'AUREA Eloise MURAT
57 55 DJ FLY DE CO'RAIL Elsa Marie MIGNOT
58 56 CHANNEL DE PREM Berenice COUDERC
59 57 CALYPSO FLORENTIN Z Dorothee AMAR
60 58 UNIVERS DE FONTAINE Gaelle MULLER
61 59 UGGLY D'ORGUEIL Mathias COUDERC
62 60 EGRION DE GALESTE Antoine COURPIED
63 61 ALLELUIA DU VIALLARD Gueric DE ROBILLARD
64 62 VIRGULE DE DIANE Lucie JEHAN
65 63 BERENICE DU MESNIL Virginie PASCO
66 64 CATIMINI D'AUREL Aurelie TOUZET
67 65 VOLTAIRE DU VAL Pierre PICHERY
68 66 BRUXELLES DU RU Marie THIROUIN
69 67 C'EST L'AME D'OTHON Jean Jacques RYBAK
70 68 BARCAROLE DU PROST Marie Paule BOUCHAIN
71 69 SUPREME DU JORET Sonya PIROTH
72 70 VIA D'ORVAUX Geoffroy SOULLEZ
73 71 AIMIE Alain BENAINOUS
74 72 CAVALEUR Vincent LEBOEUF
75 73 AZLAN UN PRINCE Cyrill HALUCH
76 74 XERIFE DO BELMONTE Alice MICHAUD
77 75 DUC DE L'ESQUES Marine MILLET
78 76 DON'T TOUCH N Luis Miguel MARTINEZ SEIJAS
79 77 TEQUILA KERELLEC Maelys SEGALAS
80 78 OAK GROVE'S CONSTANTIN Xavier BOIVIN
81 79 EROS Chloe FARABET
82 80 BRADLEY L'AMAURIAL Auriane THIROUIN
83 81 BOUNTY DU MAGMA Ugo MELI
84 82 COST D'ALTENBACH GILDAS NICOLLEAU
85 83 BRUNE D'ENCREVIER Alise ROTOMBE HENAULT
86 84 CORCOVADO BRAZIL Stephane ROUSTAN
87 85 BOHEME DE PREUILLY Daphne GOUGNAUD
88 86 AZAR DES AULNES Z Olympe DUMONT