GRC LAMOTTE BEUVRON
GRAND REGIONAL CENTRE PREMIUM+EXCELLENCE - 17/05/2019 - 19/05/2019 SO

25 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Krealise Phot - Start List

19/05/2019 - 07:30 - SOS10D1C
Piste 5 - Nb Engages : 90
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 75 VEGA DE LA LANDE Lea BECLIN
2 55 UNE TELLE COURCELLE Margaux BAIN
3 44 SISSI VH DAALHOF Lea FABRETTI
4 30 COLT Hugo LAURENT
5 16 ATHOS DES SUREAUX Celine MOISSET
6 67 CRESUS DE LA TOUR VIDAL Laura ROBINE
7 50 URION D'AVEL Lea BECLIN
8 27 TELZA DU LOIR Amandine BERT
9 87 ELAVAN TIE Solene LAACHIR
10 47 UNEBEAUTE DE CLINTON Estelle VIVIER
11 79 COUGAR CARBONNIER Laura PIROT
12 49 ANDALOU DE BREKKA Albane MORDACQ
13 8 CORFINA DE PREUILLY Z Victor COURBE
14 51 FALCO VOD Janice GODIARD
15 36 QUATRESAISONS CHIC Rejane LESCAUD
16 1 THE LITTLE GIRL Marine LEMOINE
17 48 UGUY D'ORLEANS Gaelle MEUNIER
18 3 KIMBERLY DREAM Elisabeth CHARRIER
19 25 URRICANE HALLOPERIE Mathilde PIETTE
20 73 SYBELLE D'ORLEANS Gaelle MEUNIER
21 82 VERSION HAPPY Pascal PILLOY
22 89 LUNABECKT Lucille TOURNAIRE
23 71 IWAN VAN DE BOCHTEN Marie Anais DION
24 84 VEGAS D'ARMANVILLE Maty MONFOURNY
25 21 CASSINO DES TUILIERES Jerome LESAGE
26 61 RAMZES Marie TOURNAIRE
27 7 URIKAN D'HELLERING Olivia OUAKKAL
28 31 REYNALD DU FOC Emma BLENET DEHON
29 90 AUDACE MYSTERIEUSE Christophe LORRE
30 62 ZORBA D'ORLAND Franck THERMEAU
31 15 DUNE DU RIOU Estelle BALDYS
32 65 VOLVORETTA Juliette PAVARD
33 64 TAKIN DES ETANGS Isabelle LAVARENNE GASTAL
34 38 VAMPE Lou Anne GUILBERT
35 34 TIPI DE LAIZE Celine GRIMOIN
36 52 ZANDORA DU ROZEL Z Tom DE POMYERS
37 29 AGRIPPINE BONNEILLE Pascal DELANDINE
38 86 BAHIA DU BOULEAU Anthea BOURGES
39 11 BOSTON MELODIE Benjamin MOREAU
40 23 BARRAK ST GREGOIRE Julia RAYMOND
41 58 ALTO DES BOIS Veronique ABOITIZ
42 81 BEL ESPOIR DU MELDA Elena ROTHE
43 54 SALSA DE LUTECE Laura PIROT
44 20 OKILEBO Christian SIZABUIRE
45 66 CARIOCA DU CHER Oceane GIRARD
46 45 VINCI DE LA CROIX Melodie DOT
47 78 RIPAIL DU MAIZERET Alexandra RUELLE
48 88 OGANESH D'AUMONT Melanie CLAVON
49 33 DIPLOMATE DE MALVAU Chloe PINGOT
50 85 CESAR MYSTERIEUX Blanche CLEMENT
51 18 I WAS FLOWER Z Camille GUINARD
52 10 BE BOP ELMY Louanne RIDE
53 40 QUARTIER LATIN Floriane GIRAULT
54 68 URUGUAY DES NOES Clement MILLET
55 2 ALBATOR VAN DE RIB Anne Laure MIALOT
56 53 EXTASE Alexandra RUELLE
57 77 CLASH BOEM BANG Z Tom DE POMYERS
58 35 HOLLYWOOD VAN REGELSBRUGG Lucie DELARUE
59 70 QUERLINA LATOUR Claudia ALBERTONI
60 80 TESSA DES NOUES Selina FOURRE
61 17 OLEANDRE D'ELNE Helene DUVERGER
62 60 QUEEN DE MENARDIERE Sarah GUYARD
63 59 SYDNEY DES FLEURIS Josepha LABRUNE
64 19 UTOPUS Yael ROLLAND
65 41 APOLLON D'OZ Hugo GAILLARD ROBIN
66 56 VAN GOGH DE HUS Z Soline MONTAGNON RIDRAY
67 4 AVIATOR DU SUD Amandine BOUBAULT
68 24 CONTESSE DES LIEVRES Anais PIUZE
69 63 TORNADE DE VIRY Melanie JACQUEMARD
70 69 SALTO DE L'ETAPE Jade DESRIMAIS
71 26 FERIA DU LARY Z Aimery PAUL
72 72 BUT HE'S BACK YSANDRE Maylis DELCOMBEL
73 12 PRIJAM DU TERME Marie Charlotte GILLOOTS
74 57 RIVARO Ninon BENOIST VITSE
75 76 QUEEN DE LOU'ROGANE Janice GODIARD
76 14 VALKYRIE DE BUSSY Camille POULAIN
77 74 APOTEC DE SAINTIL Albane MORDACQ
78 32 ROSEE DE CUIGY Marine SANSONNET
79 46 GALINA VAN ORSHOF Matthieu LAURY
80 28 HANNA Camille CARON
NP 43 CONRAD DES GAMINS Lucas GUILBON
NP 42 VALENCIA DOUIT Henri POLAILLON
NP 22 VENDOME DES CARIGEAUX Pierre PICARD
NP 9 TAIIKOS Muriel BRIDET
NP 39 QUALINA Xavier DIETRICH
NP 6 ALOVELYSTAR DE COURCY Tristan ESPIRT
NP 5 BRISKA DES CHARMOISES Bertrand MALLEN
88 37 ULYSSE DU CORAN Lilou BENARD
NP 83 ZAVERIE Sylvie DAMBRINE
NP 13 ARAGON DU QUESNAY Christophe LEBOURCQ