GRC LAMOTTE BEUVRON
GRAND REGIONAL CENTRE PREMIUM+EXCELLENCE - 17/05/2019 - 19/05/2019 SO

24 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - CWD - Start List

19/05/2019 - 16:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 94
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 91 URRICANE HALLOPERIE Mathilde PIETTE
2 92 BRISKA DES CHARMOISES Franck THERMEAU
3 93 ARJUNA DU MAROIS samuel BENARD
4 94 VALENCIA DOUIT Henri POLAILLON
5 1 PANAMA DU PY Damien DEGARET
NP 2 TOPAZE DES SITELLES Nathalie BERT
7 3 VARIANCE DE LONGUERAI Tiphany FAVRE
8 4 CHER ADELHEID Mathilde CONSTANT
9 5 VALKYRIE DE BUSSY Camille POULAIN
10 6 H DYONISOS DU NOUAS Solene PILLAVOINE
11 7 ULTIME DE TAILLE Albane CHOMETTE
12 8 ORPHEE DU MAROIS Christophe PILLETTE
13 9 CASSIOPEE DE GYCQ Maelle LABRO
14 10 BENTLEY J DU WERFAT Charlotte BIDAUT
15 11 RENDEZVOUSLAGESSE Lena ROIRON
NP 12 ACAJOU DE CAUX Flavie GUILBON
17 13 AVENIR DE COURONNE Audrey HANNEQUART
18 14 URIOSO KING D'ARON Sabine ROYER
19 15 DALTON DU CHATELET Elise VAUCELLE
20 16 QUAGLIA DU BRIO Helene PELLISSIER
21 17 BOUTCHOU DE BAIMONT Aude FLEURY
22 18 CADANS Stephane DE LANDTSHEER
23 19 ROSEE DE CUIGY Marine SANSONNET
24 20 TROPIC DU BOIS Ludovic DE MERITENS
25 21 GIOVANNI WV Clement COTTET
26 22 NATHIWAN DE PENKER Oceane GIRARD
27 23 SELLANO DU JARDIN Nathalie THIVIN
28 24 BLUEBELL DES MATRUS Celine ROIRON
29 25 COSMOS DES AUBUIS Manon ARCHAIMBAULT
30 26 UDSONE DES NUITS Guillaume ASSELIN
31 27 DJANGO D'ASC Janelle BOISNARD
32 28 BLASON DE BERSAC Celia CERBINO
33 29 EASY DE BEAURAIN Lea VIRON
34 30 ACTION DISCRETE Melanie BOUTTEAU
35 31 SANTA FE D'O Amelie AMOUR
36 32 UGUY D'ORLEANS Gaelle MEUNIER
37 33 VOUS DE B'NEVILLE Antoine HARO MONNOT
38 34 ARIANE DU POMMERAY Sandrine MALLET
39 35 QUILLROX Z Alizee GONCALVES
40 36 POLAIR DE LA CHAUME Amelie PRIEUR MATTER
41 37 PIPER JAZZ Marine FAUST
NP 38 VIRUS DE B'NEVILLE Anais CAQUE
43 39 PHILCA DE CARJEGU Pascal COTTET
44 40 OLEANDRE D'ELNE Helene DUVERGER
NP 41 ERMINE DES ORCETS Mandy RIGHINI
NP 42 UNE STAR VAL DE MAI Charlene TURQUIN
47 43 KILTULLA CAPTAIN Louise DESCHAMPS
48 44 CHACHA MOON D'AUSTRAL Anais CORNET
49 45 BEL DJAW D BOUVIERS Z Celine MOISSET
50 46 VALISKA DE L'UNE Juliette FOURNIER
51 47 MADEMOISELLE SOURCE Lucile THORNBER
52 48 BALISTO STE HERMELLE Patrick DEFREMONT
NP 49 BACARA Geoffrey CONTI
54 50 BOSTON D'AUROI Garance LAGARDE
55 51 AL AKSA DE LA BORDE Guillaume ASSELIN
56 52 BOUDY DU PRESSOIR Janelle BOISNARD
57 53 TWIST DE LONGUERAIE Celia CERBINO
58 54 ULCAR D'AS Lea VIRON
NP 55 TESS DE LA TUILERY Agathe MELLERAY
60 56 RATINA DES BOIS Charlotte TOURMENT
61 57 UNE DEMI LUNE D'ALTER Gaelle MEUNIER
62 58 TWIST GREEN Justine BEDU
63 59 COCAINE D'ALLOU Ambre MOLINELLI
64 60 QOULEUR KA FAY Z Cecile CANTON
65 61 VYOWA MOON Elisabeth GRAFFIN
66 62 QACHECASH DU VIGNAULT Romain OUADI
67 63 CAT'S EYES DE LONA Mae GALLIENNE
68 64 SECRET DU VAL D'ANGE Frederika LACOUTIERE
69 65 VAKAMARO DE L'ORMEAU Lauriana LE BRETON
70 66 DRINK CAP Antony BONNET
71 67 CUPIDON DE TIREPEINE Adrien JANDELLE
72 68 PALATINE ARTI Joyce LEBOISNE
73 69 SOPRANO DIAM Alain MICHELETTO
74 70 CAYENNE DE TOBESBEN Pauline GRUET
75 71 UVEA DU LYS Lea JACQUARD
76 72 ENVOLEMOI VAN DE RIB Chloe CEZAC
77 73 UNEBEAUTE DE CLINTON Estelle VIVIER
NP 74 QUATRE ETOILES DE REV Caroline HEBERT
79 75 BIRDIE TAME Chloe DELESGUES
80 76 SIMSON Sebastien MARTIN
81 77 VERSION HAPPY Alexandra SAVY
82 78 UNIQUE DE MANDRES May Line BAULAND
83 79 UBUROY DU CROIZE Florian ANGE
84 80 SIR ROC DE L'ARBALOU Maeline TANNEUX
85 81 VIBRATION SURPRISE Ladislas EVRARD
86 82 SYBELLE D'ORLEANS Gaelle MEUNIER
87 83 RAMBO DU BANNEY Laura HOUZE
88 84 SHAMBOLIC Didier TICHIT
89 85 DJOKO D'EMJI Marion ROULLEAU ANSART
90 86 VIRTUOSE DU SUD Charlotte GREPIER
91 87 V'LAND DU GUSTIN Pauline RICHARD
92 88 BUT HE'S BACK YSANDRE Ellynn O BYRNE
93 89 KILLNACAPPAGH BELLA Sacha TURPIN
94 90 ICEMAN VD DONKHOEVE Anthony WEIGEL