GRC LAMOTTE BEUVRON
GRAND REGIONAL CENTRE PREMIUM+EXCELLENCE - 17/05/2019 - 19/05/2019 SO

23 - Amateur 1 GP (1,15 m) - Challenge Padd - Start List

19/05/2019 - 12:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 92
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 91 COOKIE DE COURCEL Pauline SOLER
2 92 URIER DU COUDERC Clea GUIBLAIN
3 1 BEST OF CRAM ENIOTNA Marc Antoine DEWEIRDT
4 2 COCO CHANEL D'ECCO Robin BRETAULT
5 3 PLEIN FEU SUR PRIM Marion SENECHAL
6 4 PATTI BLUES Franck PINON
7 5 BELAMI DES DOUCES Marie Jean SINGER
8 6 BELLA DES SALINES Yvonnick SERRELI SIMONET
9 7 BANDIT D'ALLOU Audric DEPARTOUT
10 8 APOLLON D'OZ Hugo GAILLARD ROBIN
11 9 ULTIME DU NEBLON Roxane POPIHN
12 10 VANITY FAIR D'ARION Justine LEOST
13 11 ULIMAR DE MESCAM Julie GUILHAT
14 12 NORTON DU GAST Alexandra RUELLE
15 13 CUYOUKI DES ABATUX Cleante BRANCHE
16 14 REVE DU BERTRAY Audrey HANNEQUART
17 15 VAINQUEUR DES BLINS Laura BODARD
NP 16 BLUEBELLE DE VOPALE Madelyne DARRAS
19 17 TSARA Naomi THOMAS
20 18 UTINE DU MILON Jerome GAUFNY
21 19 ADONIS SURPRISE Ladislas EVRARD
22 20 AMOUR DE LYNDE Anne RIOL
23 21 SILVER CHARM Johanna JOLIVET
24 22 QUASSOUL DE CERISY Aurelien LAGATHU
NP 23 UTRERA DU BREUIL Melanie DE NARDI
26 24 CONCERTO DE PUYCHETY Nadege CRITON
27 25 VOLTAIRE DU RABUTIN Raluca ALEXANDRESCU
28 26 ISAURA V STROKAPPELLEKEN Bertille GIRAUT
29 27 JAZZ MAJOR DU HARDY Robin BRETAULT
30 28 DANDY DU GUSTIN Marion SENECHAL
NP 29 OVATION DU REVERDY Valentin FUZEAU
32 30 RAFAL DES PEUPLIERS Lea BECLIN
33 31 CALIFA DU JOBLANC Nathalie THIVIN
34 32 ALBERT DE MELREY Oscar THARREAU
35 33 QUINTUS ARISTO Romain TICHIT
36 34 CAMARO DE NAELLE Roxane POPIHN
37 35 SAPHIR DE TALMA Manon ARCHAIMBAULT
38 36 STEVE N Muriel BRIDET
39 37 DZAOS SEMILLY Jeremy GONNET
40 38 HEAVEN HILL BH Anais DROUET
41 39 URBAIN NOYERS Victor DESLANDES
NP 40 BAILEY'S MOUCHE Manon CHEVRINAIS
43 41 CASA DI TERMA Melodie COUROUX
44 42 ANGIE DU NEOVIR Manon BLOT
45 43 CYRIUS DU REVERSEY Loic GUINCHARD
46 44 TCHATCHA DU GABEREAU Marc Antoine MALOT
47 45 TANAIDE DE VILLEMER Charlotte TOURMENT
48 46 QUETZAL OF COCO Clementine LEOST
49 47 AXITO D'ORCHIS Justine PATIN
NP 48 RENATO JOLIVET Amelie CLERET
51 49 BIALOUBAL LY Franck THERMEAU
52 50 VALEUR SUR D'ERMONT Charlotte BIDAUT
53 51 VIC DE L'OISELIERE*SENS O RIEL Mathilde DERLAND
NP 52 ARTUR DES ISLOTS Robin BRETAULT
55 53 BE BOP DU GUSTIN Marion SENECHAL
NP 54 OSGORE HOY Valentin FUZEAU
57 55 ADRENALINE DE LA HUMA Lea BECLIN
58 56 BERTILLE DE FERTE Nathalie THIVIN
59 57 BRIGHT DE LAUNAY Oscar THARREAU
60 58 VENUS DE LA CARTE Marie EYRAUD
61 59 CHERI COCO CROISETTE Guilhem FAVE
62 60 UPPY LADY Manon ARCHAIMBAULT
63 61 COUKLA DU GUSTIN Muriel BRIDET
64 62 SIENA DE LA TOUQUE Jeanne CHESNEAU
65 63 ABSOLUTE DE YOUGUETTE Quentin BERRY
66 64 VINCI DE LA CROIX Melodie DOT
67 65 URAGAN Olivier OUVRARD
68 66 NOUDZAL Marine MOLINA
69 67 ATHOS DES SUREAUX Celine MOISSET
70 68 PAKIS DE LA MENNERIE Cecile TOURMENT
71 69 BABA COOL DE COS Ingrid ALESSANDRINI
72 70 SI BELLE ELITE Francoise LARCELET
73 71 CHARLELIE DE MALLEE Z Sandrine DARTOUT
74 72 VILLA ROSA BATILLY Laurie TAN
75 73 UGUY D'ORLEANS Gaelle MEUNIER
76 74 TOSCANE DU BREAU Ines PAVARD
77 75 DONNA Maxime AUBERT
78 76 VENIVICI SAINT MAMET Julie FLICK
79 77 TEAM DE SACLOA Lorena MERY
80 78 CHANEL DU LAVILLON Marine LEMOINE
81 79 ABYSSE DES LANDELLES Corentin HABERT
82 80 QING UN PRINCE Dorothee GENDRE
83 81 BOLIENE Tiffany BUGNY
84 82 QUANTICO BERENCE Alice DUVAL
85 83 QUINOA DU PRINCE Louis AUZANNE
86 84 CRISTOBALE Ines FOUQUE
87 85 SUNSTAR DE COURCEL Clara LEPOLARD
88 86 SACREE COEUR DU VAL Anne VAREON
89 87 BANCO DU TALUS Typhaine GUIGNARD
90 88 USTINOV Cecile BIGAY
91 89 ANETTE Deborah LEFEBVRE
NP 90 NUPIEE Maylis DELCOMBEL