GRC LAMOTTE BEUVRON
GRAND REGIONAL CENTRE PREMIUM+EXCELLENCE - 17/05/2019 - 19/05/2019 SO

18 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Prix Rabaska - Start List

18/05/2019 - 16:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au
Piste 5 - Nb Engages : 67
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 UGO DU THILLAYE Sandrine JACQMIN
2 2 SACREE COEUR DU VAL Anne VAREON
3 3 BO LACAMORKA KA Etienne BUGEAUD
4 4 SI BELLE ELITE Francoise LARCELET
5 5 VIS TA VIE'VELARDE Victor LAROYE
6 6 OSGORE HOY Valentin FUZEAU
7 7 VENUS DE LA CARTE Marie EYRAUD
8 8 BUXUS DES IRIS Guillaume HAMART
9 9 VAINQUEUR DES BLINS Laura BODARD
10 10 GHANDI Melissandre AVALLONE
11 11 CYSKO DE LA BRANDE Deborah LEFEBVRE
12 12 AARONE DU GENET Victor DESLANDES
13 13 DANDY DU GUSTIN Marion SENECHAL
14 14 PITCHOUNE DES PLANTS Tiffany DEJAX
15 15 ELITE Alice DUVAL
16 16 ROXANNE DU CHENOR Jeanne ROSSEZ
17 17 TEZIGUE DES MARAIS Mandy RIGHINI
18 18 SHERIF DES BRUYERES Serguey BABKIN
19 19 VICI DU MANOIR Victoria SABATE
20 20 TEXAS AND CAUX Philippe POISSON
21 21 COUKLA DU GUSTIN Muriel BRIDET
22 22 ALAFOLY DE COGANE Charles Antoine MALARD
23 23 TOUPIE DE RAVALET Alexandra PEIGNE
24 24 URIER DU COUDERC Clea GUIBLAIN
25 25 BABA COOL DE COS Ingrid ALESSANDRINI
26 26 QUART DE TOUR DU VAL Ines FOUQUE
27 27 VIOLETTE MAIL Arnaud BIMBENET
28 28 VENIVICI SAINT MAMET Julie FLICK
29 29 BANCO DU TALUS Typhaine GUIGNARD
30 30 CATCHOU D'ORION Estelle SIMONET
31 31 UPSON DE GY Virginie INCARDONA
32 32 CIRCA DU TERRAL Adrien DEVEZE
33 33 URBANE ROUGE Laurent GUY DUCHE
34 34 UNITE DES CEDRES Laura BODARD
35 35 GIN TONIC Melissandre AVALLONE
36 36 ANETTE Deborah LEFEBVRE
37 37 URBAIN NOYERS Victor DESLANDES
38 38 PLEIN FEU SUR PRIM Marion SENECHAL
39 39 VOLVERINA VAL HENRY Tiffany DEJAX
40 40 QUANTICO BERENCE Alice DUVAL
41 41 UTOPUS Jeanne ROSSEZ
42 42 FELLOW Jordan CARRE
43 43 SALY DU TEMPLE Mathilde CLOT
44 44 SIRIUS DE GRAVES Alix PRADELLE
45 45 CASA DI TERMA Melodie COUROUX
46 46 AVENIR DE L'OR Romane GROSSET
47 47 CAMARO DE NAELLE Guilhem FAVE
48 48 UTOPIE DES GREZILS Veronique ABOITIZ
49 49 KALINE DE ROULARD Johann RIEM
50 50 CARTOFLEX RAZIA Z Stephane DE LANDTSHEER
51 51 VELIKA DES IFS Anais ELOY
52 52 LA BELLE EPOQUE Lara ZOBEL
53 53 ALOHA GIO Jade SCHWINT
54 54 UTRILLO DE MOYON Romain TICHIT
55 55 CALINE DU GENESTEL Emmanuelle ALIX
56 56 SIR OF HAYETTES Cyril GALLOIS
57 57 QUAD DU BEAULONG Patricia BRUGERE
NP 58 ULANE DE NAELLE Roxane POPIHN
59 59 NEFERTITE DE ROULARD Mathias HEBERT
60 60 JAZZ MAJOR DU HARDY Robin BRETAULT
61 61 COCO Marion KRUPA
62 62 VICTOIRE D'ORIGNY Jan Catherine SY
NP 63 UNE IMPERATRICE Claude SENECHAL
64 64 TRAVIATA DE BEMONT Ludovic DE MERITENS
65 65 AMBRE DE LA VILLATTE Johanna PFEIFFER
66 66 AMOUR DE LYNDE Anne RIOL
67 67 ULYSSE D'BONNEVILLE Camille BOURDON