GRC LAMOTTE BEUVRON
GRAND REGIONAL CENTRE PREMIUM+EXCELLENCE - 17/05/2019 - 19/05/2019 SO

14 - Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,05 m) - Start List

18/05/2019 - 17:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (A
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 51
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 51 TEAM DE SACLOA Lorena MERY
2 1 VEYMONT DE LA BORDE Eva GUERIN
3 2 VAMPE Lou Anne GUILBERT
4 3 PHILCA DE CARJEGU Pascal COTTET
5 4 APOLLON D'OZ Hugo GAILLARD ROBIN
6 5 VOLCAN DE B'NEVILLE Ninon BENOIST VITSE
7 6 VALISKA DE L'UNE Juliette FOURNIER
8 7 TROPIC DU BOIS Ludovic DE MERITENS
9 8 CASSINO DES TUILIERES Jerome LESAGE
10 9 CAYENNE DE TOBESBEN Pauline GRUET
11 10 BOSTON D'AUROI Garance LAGARDE
12 11 ZAVERIE Sylvie DAMBRINE
13 12 UTOPIA VDV Z Celine YGONNET
14 13 URIOSO KING D'ARON Cyril GALLOIS
15 14 CONTESSE DES LIEVRES Anais PIUZE
16 15 ULYSSE DU CORAN Lilou BENARD
17 16 URFEE DE L'AUBEPINE Florence ALIX DROUET
18 17 BEAUTIFUL D'ISSAN Anne Laure KOPP
19 18 ELAVAN TIE Solene LAACHIR
20 19 QUINTUS ARISTO Audrey TICHIT
21 20 VAUDELOR D'ERMONT Pauline CORVOL
22 21 BELINO DECANDIE Sandrine AUFFINGER
NP 22 ACAJOU DE CAUX Flavie GUILBON
24 23 SECRET DU VAL D'ANGE Frederika LACOUTIERE
NP 24 CORNELIUS DE RIMA Natacha GORJUP
26 25 AVENIR DE COURONNE Audrey HANNEQUART
27 26 COLT Hugo LAURENT
28 27 SIMSON Sebastien MARTIN
29 28 VOLVORETTA Juliette PAVARD
30 29 GIOVANNI WV Clement COTTET
31 30 RIVARO Ninon BENOIST VITSE
32 31 VEGAS D'ARMANVILLE Maty MONFOURNY
33 32 QUATRE ETOILES DE REV Caroline HEBERT
34 33 VYOWA MOON Elisabeth GRAFFIN
35 34 RATINA DES BOIS Charlotte TOURMENT
36 35 KILLNACAPPAGH BELLA Sacha TURPIN
37 36 URUGUAY DES NOES Clement MILLET
38 37 DAY OF CHANCE Franck GUEUDIN
39 38 DALTON DU CHATELET Elise VAUCELLE
40 39 VIBRATION SURPRISE Ladislas EVRARD
41 40 ALBATOR VAN DE RIB Anne Laure MIALOT
42 41 THE LITTLE GIRL Marine LEMOINE
43 42 ALOVELYSTAR DE COURCY Tristan ESPIRT
44 43 ULY GIRL DU JOUAS Laurine COUBRICHE
45 44 CADANS Stephane DE LANDTSHEER
46 45 PANAMA DU PY Damien DEGARET
47 46 SIROCCO DE TALMA Nina BLANC
48 47 BAHIA DU BOULEAU Anthea BOURGES
49 48 BACARA Geoffrey CONTI
50 49 ARIANE DU POMMERAY Sandrine MALLET
51 50 ARAPAHO DE LA VIOLLE Morgane MENNESSIER