GRC LAMOTTE BEUVRON
GRAND REGIONAL CENTRE PREMIUM+EXCELLENCE - 17/05/2019 - 19/05/2019 SO

12 - Amateur 3 Grand Prix (1 m) - Résultats

18/05/2019 - 10:45 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 73
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
1 UNIQUE DE MANDRES May Line BAULAND 0 40.67 50.00 €
2.
33 FIESTA FUEGO Cynthia DILAY 0 43.01 38.00 €
3.
49 BAHIA DU BOULEAU Anthea BOURGES 0 45.59 30.00 €
4.
68 ALUMINE D'OR Alexandra RUELLE 0 46.83 24.00 €
5.
5 SHAMBOLIC Didier TICHIT 0 46.86 20.00 €
6.
39 OPIUM D'OR Jacky CHERON 0 47.04 16.00 €
7.
53 RAMZES Marie TOURNAIRE 0 48.05 12.00 €
8.
40 COUGAR CARBONNIER Laura PIROT 4 39.85 10.00 €
9.
8 VANDALE DELAMOULINE Z Leslie ROUER FOURNET 4 42.93 8.00 €
10.
32 KILTULLA CAPTAIN Louise DESCHAMPS 4 48.76 8.00 €
11.
19 COCKTAIL D'OZ Martin DENISOT 4 49.48 8.00 €
12.
64 PABLO DE MONTPLAISIR Jacky CHERON 12 62.72 8.00 €
13.
4 LUNABECKT Lucille TOURNAIRE 0 80.38 8.00 €
14.
16 SECRET DU VAL D'ANGE Frederika LACOUTIERE 0 83.40 8.00 €
15.
20 COCAINE D'ALLOU Ambre MOLINELLI 0 83.48 8.00 €
16.
10 CHACHA MOON D'AUSTRAL Anais CORNET 0 85.35 8.00 €
17.
61 QUILLROX Z Alizee GONCALVES 0 85.81 8.00 €
18.
66 BUT HE'S BACK YSANDRE Ellynn O BYRNE 0 86.30 8.00 €
19.
13 H DYONISOS DU NOUAS Solene PILLAVOINE 0 91.02  
20.
34 BACCARA DES LOUPS Gaelle ARTUR 1 93.23  
21.
18 BALISKA LOVE D'ARDOUX Delphine MICLET 2 100.77  
22.
63 BIGUINE DE SAX Patrick GUENEUGUES 3 101.58  
23.
14 MADEMOISELLE SOURCE Lucile THORNBER 4 67.58  
24.
42 QUEEN DE LOU'ROGANE Janice GODIARD 4 68.45  
25.
46 VARASTRO DU GORGET elisa PERRIER 4 71.15  
26.
27 BACARA Geoffrey CONTI 4 73.52  
27.
45 CAMPBELL PEARL ALUINN Karine AUBERT 4 75.45  
28.
50 CASSIOPEE DE GYCQ Maelle LABRO 4 75.98  
29.
43 QUESAKO DES CHAMPS Alexandra RUELLE 4 78.35  
30.
67 FALCO VOD Janice GODIARD 4 78.67  
31.
22 BOUTCHOU DE BAIMONT Aude FLEURY 4 79.19  
32.
73 ARAGON DU QUESNAY Christophe LEBOURCQ 4 79.81  
33.
6 BASTA D'ALMA Helene PORTIER 4 80.48  
34.
37 PICASSO DE FANTELLE Cedric HANICQ 4 82.25  
35.
17 UTOPIA VDV Z Celine YGONNET 4 83.57  
36.
51 SALLYS BILLY Josepha LABRUNE 4 84.57  
37.
9 VARIANCE DE LONGUERAI Tiphany FAVRE 4 85.59  
38.
72 PIPER JAZZ Marine FAUST 4 89.10  
39.
69 IRISH TOFFEE Aurelia NGUYEN 4 90.02  
40.
2 CHIPPEUR D'EMJI Geoffroy GRIMOND 4 91.53  
41.
57 DOUCE ROMANEE Claire MERIAU 4 91.57  
42.
7 ERMINE DES ORCETS Mandy RIGHINI 4 92.26  
43.
41 REGINA Ellynn O BYRNE 5 96.16  
44.
30 DALTON DU CHATELET Elise VAUCELLE 6 99.00  
45.
25 RENDEZVOUSLAGESSE Lena ROIRON 6 99.60  
46.
12 BIRDIE TAME Chloe DELESGUES 7 101.65  
47.
26 CUPIDON DE TIREPEINE Adrien JANDELLE 7 102.32  
48.
58 BLASON DE BERSAC Celia CERBINO 8 70.08  
49.
62 VEMAX DE BLACKSAND Olivier JEANNETON 8 74.74  
50.
35 BELLE IDYLLE DES ROIS Camille TETON RAINAT 8 92.39  
51.
15 TOPAZE DES SITELLES Nathalie BERT 9 95.25  
52.
71 ULTIME DE TAILLE Albane CHOMETTE 9 95.73  
53.
52 FIRST AT GREEN Barthelemy VIVES 9 95.80  
54.
65 SALSA DE LUTECE Laura PIROT 10 100.10  
55.
28 ROYAL BLUE ALIA IN Jean Christophe PARIS 10 100.95  
56.
38 TORNADE DES GALOPS Patrick GUENEUGUES 14 100.94  
57.
55 AZKABAN Marjorie CAQUE 15 117.29  
58.
60 POKER DES NAUDS Sophie TRUFFERT 15 117.64  
59.
31 CRISTAL DE BELLEFIOLE Romain REVEAU 20 87.91  
60.
44 CONDOR DE POULINE Aurelia NGUYEN 28 137.75  
48 PEU IMPORTE Lea PELLICER EL  
59 PINEUPE DU PARC Sarah HAUDEBERT EL  
56 FACE OF THE STAR Jean Yves DESPRES EL  
54 BLUEBELL DES MATRUS Celine ROIRON EL  
3 RAMBO DU BANNEY Laura HOUZE EL  
11 QUATRE ETOILE KERVEC Timothee BOURDEAU DE FONTENAY EL  
23 MARENGA DE ROULARD Marie BAZIN EL  
36 VESPONE Jean Paul VALLOIS AB  
24 VAKAMARO DE L'ORMEAU Lauriana LE BRETON AB  
21 TESS DE LA TUILERY Agathe MELLERAY NP  
29 ATALANTE DES DOURYS Thomas BRUNEAU NP  
70 CARINA Karine AUBERT NP  
47 UNE STAR VAL DE MAI Charlene TURQUIN NP