POMPADOUR
18/05/2019 - 19/05/2019 SO

29 - Poney Elite D Grand Prix Coef 2 - Résultats

19/05/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 53
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
35 JOLY'S CASPER Oscar CHABRIE 0 27.75
2.
47 SHELBY DU JEM Emma REROLLE 0 28.50
3.
37 TRALALA DES SALINES Lola LLANAS 0 28.61
4.
3 BABY DOLLE Elena GONZALEZ 0 28.91
5.
1 BIJOU DU BRIVET Thomas ANDRE 0 29.35
6.
36 ULIAM MONTVERT Eneko MORERE 0 30.13
7.
43 BINGO COCAGNE Elsa MEDAN 0 30.22
8.
7 SAMARA Julia POIRIER 0 30.33
9.
20 BABY DOL COCAGNE Sara CAZAUX 0 30.61
10.
30 URIA DE LARTIGUE Cassandre MALSACRE 0 31.33
11.
21 DUO D'UNE Alice DELL OVA 0 31.60
12.
10 ROCKY DE GRANDRY Ilona CUESTAS 0 31.67
13.
53 IRISH DEW DROP*SL Emma LUSTRI 0 32.10
14.
4 VALENTINO DE MELA Coraline LABORDE 0 32.38
15.
15 COMETE M'AUREA Margaux PASCAL 0 33.05
16.
11 EURYDICE D'HURL'VENT Jade BOURDIER 0 33.21
17.
12 DIVINE ICE DE SEIZENN Chanel OLIVAN 4 26.89
18.
14 CESAR DES RIVES Perrine SCHULTZ 4 28.43
19.
46 REGAL PRINCE Capucine ROULLET AUDY 4 28.72
20.
33 DOMINO BOX D'ETE Candice ROSSI 4 29.95
21.
45 BRITTANY MONTVERT Enzo MOTTET 4 30.22
22.
29 ADEKOUATE Romain FORT 4 30.30
23.
32 TRACY DE LA LOUE Eloise POULET 4 30.36
24.
16 CALIFORNIA DE SOULT Zoe COSSON 4 30.48
25.
24 CRISTAL DE LA BARRE Juliette SAVELLI 4 30.68
26.
48 TAKARA SAN Hanne KUPP 4 31.05
27.
17 TAG DE LA DRAYE Lou ARNAUD 4 32.58
28.
50 ALIBI DE PEBE Coline PEYNOT 4 34.40
29.
8 RITA DE LA COURANCE Elise CHAULIAGUET 4 39.01
30.
6 ULTRA DE MENCE Romane BRUNOT 5 27.17
31.
2 CLOCLO RU FLAVIEN Amelie TILDSLEY 6 51.21
32.
51 BANCO D'ASPE*L'ARTIGOU Lou EZGUERRA 8 31.33
33.
19 AURANE DE CHLO Emma DOUADI 8 33.13
34.
25 DAGOBERT DE BORD Justine VEYSSADE 8 34.20
35.
34 LOOKOUT TARA REBEL Clara HUGONET 8 36.13
36.
49 TCHAO LEAM DU SEGAU Jeanne BASQUIN 11 32.95
37.
28 ARROW DU PRE LONG Pauline ROUX 12 30.94
38.
38 DISTILL DE LA COMOE Audrey BASCLE 12 35.07
39.
40 ROQUETTE CHASSERAT Jeanne LECHAIR 14 33.28
40.
26 BOUNTY DE BRASS Coline CASAS 18 41.89
41.
5 VALINCO DU TERME Paul LANNES 23 68.46
18 RAMDAM DU BRANA Alice BASSEAU EL
22 ALADIN DES PILATERIES Lou EZGUERRA EL
23 ATTITUD LE COURTAL Mailys NINAT EL
27 VERDI DES ISLOTS Chloe BENAYOUN RICHARD EL
31 TEBELLO DE LAMONI Sara MIEDZYRZECKI EL
41 BAGATEL LA COURANCE Rehana KUMBHAR EL
42 ABEILLE DE L'HULLERIE Lia CALMES EL
44 BOSCO DES PILATERIES Emma LACAZE EL
13 VIRGULE DE MARLAU Clemence GIRARD NP
39 DEFI DU THOT Iris DE FONTENAY NP
52 ILSTON CROWNED QUEEN Carla FELICIONI NP
9 ROSCO DE BELLEFOND Anastasia XERRI NP