POMPADOUR
18/05/2019 - 19/05/2019 SO

12 - Poney Elite D Vitesse Coef 2 - Start List

18/05/2019 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (A
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 48
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 TAG DE LA DRAYE Lou ARNAUD
2 2 ULTRA DE MENCE Romane BRUNOT
3 3 BANCO D'ASPE*L'ARTIGOU Lou EZGUERRA
4 4 DEFI DU THOT Iris DE FONTENAY
5 5 VALINCO DU TERME Paul LANNES
6 6 SHELBY DU JEM Emma REROLLE
NP 7 VIRGULE DE MARLAU Clemence GIRARD
8 8 DISTILL DE LA COMOE Audrey BASCLE
9 9 BIJOU DU BRIVET Thomas ANDRE
10 10 LOOKOUT TARA REBEL Clara HUGONET
11 11 VIF DE MELVILLE Antea CANDAS
12 12 VALENTINO DE MELA Coraline LABORDE
13 13 BIMBO DE L'EBAT Tyler GRELINAUD
14 14 ATTITUD LE COURTAL Mailys NINAT
15 15 BETYBOOP DE THELOUHEN Clea KOROL
16 16 ALIZEE DU PARC Nael RIGAUD
17 17 CANDY DU CHAT PERCHE Rehana KUMBHAR
18 18 REGAL PRINCE Capucine ROULLET AUDY
19 19 RITA DE LA COURANCE Elise CHAULIAGUET
20 20 DAGOBERT DE BORD Justine VEYSSADE
21 21 BOUNTY DE BRASS Coline CASAS
22 22 DIVINE ICE DE SEIZENN Chanel OLIVAN
23 23 UNGARO DE LA CHENEE Raphael WIETHE
24 24 AURANE DE CHLO Emma DOUADI
25 25 CESAR DES RIVES Perrine SCHULTZ
26 26 ALADIN DES PILATERIES Lou EZGUERRA
27 27 ARROW DU PRE LONG Pauline ROUX
28 28 ROCKY DE GRANDRY Ilona CUESTAS
29 29 OLIVIER VD LEEUWERKHOEVE Charlotte DRAULT
30 30 COMETE M'AUREA Margaux PASCAL
31 31 DUO D'UNE Alice DELL OVA
32 32 CALIFORNIA DE SOULT Zoe COSSON
33 33 ULIAM MONTVERT Eneko MORERE
34 34 CRISTAL DE LA BARRE Juliette SAVELLI
35 35 CLOCLO RU FLAVIEN Amelie TILDSLEY
36 36 CERISE DES QUARTS Tyler GRELINAUD
37 37 JOLY'S CASPER Oscar CHABRIE
38 38 BRANCHFIELD PRINCE Lea ALLAIRE
39 39 RAMDAM DU BRANA Alice BASSEAU
40 40 BAGATEL LA COURANCE Rehana KUMBHAR
41 41 TAKARA SAN Hanne KUPP
42 42 BOSCO DES PILATERIES Emma LACAZE
NP 43 ILSTON CROWNED QUEEN Carla FELICIONI
44 44 VERDI DES ISLOTS Chloe BENAYOUN RICHARD
45 45 TCHAO LEAM DU SEGAU Jeanne BASQUIN
46 46 BRITTANY MONTVERT Enzo MOTTET
NP 47 ROSCO DE BELLEFOND Anastasia XERRI
48 48 SAMARA Julia POIRIER