TDA LAMOTTE BEUVRON
11/05/2019 - 12/05/2019 SO

38 - Club 2 Grand Prix - Start List

12/05/2019 - 17:40 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste 5B - Nb Engages : 52
PRIX SELLERIE PICAUD
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 BIDALGO Celia MILLON
2 502 DOUBLE JEU DU RIBAULT Jennifer MIGUEZ
3 503 UNNAMED Anais FLEUREAU
4 1 BO Agathe PICARD
5 2 VITE FAIT DE L'AMBRE Lolita MIGUEL
6 3 AVENIR DE BELLEFIOLE Anais RICHER
7 4 UNIDYLLE BLANCHE Lilou RIOTTE
8 5 CAP DANCE Lucile BODET
9 6 PENELOPE DE LA VIGNE Myriam OUTTAS
10 7 UNKNOWN DE NESTIN Manon JOLY
11 8 CALL ME MALO Heleonore QUENTIN
12 9 CAITO DU NORD Dioline MOULRON
13 10 BALLERINE DIMAVI Sandy OLIVEIRA
14 11 BRETEZEL Oriane MOURETON
15 12 KENTUCKY LOVE Emilie HANOT CARNOY
16 13 ALF DE LA CHENEE Fanny COURTOIS
17 14 EQUINOXE Orlane LEROY
18 15 SOLFERINO DE GUERCHE Marjorie BAILLET
19 16 EARLY GIRL Amelie IACONELLI
20 17 AZMOUR Clara DET
21 18 AGUA DE LINE Marie Noelle PAGET
22 19 AQUINO Nathan ASSERIN
NP 20 VANDAL DE L'ETAPE Valerie PERU
24 21 S'TRASS Sabrina DO NASCIMENTO
25 22 VIRGULE Emma EDON
26 23 RIME DE BAY aurelie TRIAUX
27 24 APINKLADY D'HANTA YO Chloe SCHINDLER
28 25 ULK L'INCROYABLE MALO Marine PILET
29 26 CROOWNER D'YL Celine SCHINDLER GUILLOT
NP 27 ALEGRA DU GRANIT Maud SALVY
31 28 ALEXA DE BUSSET Adele TREPIED
32 29 PABLO Louise REY
33 30 O'CAMILLO Virginie NOPPE
NP 31 AMBRE FREEDOM Alexis SEGRE
35 32 ATILA Laetitia EMIER
36 33 MADNESS D'OZ Marine LEROY
37 34 RAMJA DE LA CORNEE Lena BLERIOT
38 35 UNE DE COEUR Lorianna CHAMAND
39 36 STEREDENN AR ROCH Sarah GOLDE
40 37 DIOR DE L'ABBAYE Julia SOUBRIER
41 38 BO Morgan GUICHON
42 39 TRESOR LA ROBINIERE Lola LOISEAU
43 40 SIRENA DE GREE Clarisse DEBIZE
44 41 AYOLI ETCHEGAIA Chloe RABOIN
45 42 RISKETOU Remi GAMAIRE
46 43 QUI VIVE D'EOLE Lysandre ALLAIN
47 44 TOPAZE DES LIAUDAIS Daniela CARRIERI
48 45 VERLAINE DE L'ANDELOT Matheo PETITJEAN
49 46 QUIMONO DU PLAIN Elisa ROUSSEL
50 47 TRUST ME D'YL Domenico CARRIERI
51 48 NASSIB Dimitri HOPPENOT
52 49 UCAR Melody PERONNET