TDA LAMOTTE BEUVRON
11/05/2019 - 12/05/2019 SO

35 - As Poney 1 Grand Prix Coef 2 - Start List

12/05/2019 - 16:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 48
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 VAUGHANN DE VUZIT Anna SZARZEWSKI
2 502 BLACK GIRL VESQUERIE Tony AQUINO
3 503 ANGIES STAR Lou MORALI
4 1 QUALOU DES MUSES Helena HEAD
NP 2 ULIOR DE HOMBOURG Laura ROZIER
6 4 VITAM'ROC DES DAUGES Julie HERMELIN
7 5 JEANNIE NORMAN Elena BRIENS
8 6 ANNA RONA DE FLORYS Axelle LARTIGUE
NP 7 TIBUS DES LECHERES Heloise RICHARD
10 8 UYOUPI DESHERBAGES Elise VAUCELLE
11 9 SUBIACCO DES MENHIRS Alix DE DECKER
12 10 VICTOR DES CHARMES Louise EGRET
NP 11 RAPETOU DU LAC Fosca NAMY
14 12 PANIC AT THE DISCO VD BUC Emma KOLTZ
15 13 QUID DE QUILLIEN Alizee BROS
NP 14 BEST OF D'YL Yael EZZAHIR
NP 15 BOLLYWOOD DE MELA Olympe RAMEAU GLODIEU
NP 16 UTRILLO DE GUERMANTES Marine TOURTAY
19 17 REGGAE Alexa SERGENT
NP 18 SANDRA Isaure ZELTZ
21 19 AIR FORCE ONE Anna SZARZEWSKI
22 20 RAMAUNA DE RACHES Clara MAITRE
23 21 UGO BOSS CEM Lou BODI
24 22 BRAISE DES MORINS Agathe D HALLUIN
25 23 BOUTADE STE HERMELLE Victoria DOS SANTOS
26 24 ANNA DE LA CRIMEE Clement GAROFALO
27 25 TULLY BLUE MOON Meline VIOLANTE
28 26 VIGO Oceane CHEVALLIER
29 27 ASIAN ARVEI Clemence MARTIN
30 28 QUETSCHE DE L'ALLOEU Mathilde SUARD
31 29 SYMPHONIE DE MONS Shanyce BERTHOUIN
32 30 QUILIANE DE BEAULIEU Elisa DUCATEL
33 31 REZE AR PONTHOUAR Mathias GARLAIN
NP 32 BOUT'CHOU DU VAL D'AY Helena HEAD
35 33 SIXCAT DEUX DECONDALLE Anaelle ROSIER
NP 34 SWEETY VERTEFEUILLE Jeanne DESMAIZIERES
NP 35 BAXTER DES COMBES Cannelle PARAMUCCHIO
38 36 VALDO D'AVEN Meloe LEBOUC
39 37 VOLCANE DU RENCLOS Romane DUCROCQ
NP 38 BACCARA LA FRAQUETTE Gwenaelle BAZOIN
NP 39 ALCOUL DE LA WARANDE Nicolas THOMAS
42 40 TEXTO FOX Zoe TISSERON
43 41 TICTAC DE BERNIERES Chiara SALINI
44 42 VICK D'OLINE Isaure ZELTZ
NP 43 ANGELA DU BOC Louise CLARENC
46 44 VENUS DES MONTS Paloma HALPERN
NP 45 UBU MAJESTE Lou CHAMPION
NP 3 TALIA DU MAZES Stella CHARBONNIER