TDA LAMOTTE BEUVRON
11/05/2019 - 12/05/2019 SO

35 - As Poney 1 Grand Prix Coef 2 - Résultats

12/05/2019 - 16:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 48
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
501 VAUGHANN DE VUZIT Anna SZARZEWSKI 0 35.05
2.
1 QUALOU DES MUSES Helena HEAD 0 36.85
3.
25 TULLY BLUE MOON Meline VIOLANTE 0 37.03
4.
20 RAMAUNA DE RACHES Clara MAITRE 0 38.11
5.
31 REZE AR PONTHOUAR Mathias GARLAIN 0 38.67
6.
21 UGO BOSS CEM Lou BODI 0 39.12
7.
42 VICK D'OLINE Isaure ZELTZ 0 39.86
8.
23 BOUTADE STE HERMELLE Victoria DOS SANTOS 0 43.01
9.
12 PANIC AT THE DISCO VD BUC Emma KOLTZ 4 37.74
10.
24 ANNA DE LA CRIMEE Clement GAROFALO 4 39.29
11.
10 VICTOR DES CHARMES Louise EGRET 4 39.61
12.
502 BLACK GIRL VESQUERIE Tony AQUINO 4 40.99
13.
13 QUID DE QUILLIEN Alizee BROS 4 41.17
14.
30 QUILIANE DE BEAULIEU Elisa DUCATEL 4 42.45
15.
29 SYMPHONIE DE MONS Shanyce BERTHOUIN 4 42.64
16.
8 UYOUPI DESHERBAGES Elise VAUCELLE 4 42.72
17.
41 TICTAC DE BERNIERES Chiara SALINI 5 48.37
18.
6 ANNA RONA DE FLORYS Axelle LARTIGUE 7 44.19
19.
19 AIR FORCE ONE Anna SZARZEWSKI 8 36.28
20.
503 ANGIES STAR Lou MORALI 8 39.94
21.
26 VIGO Oceane CHEVALLIER 8 41.17
22.
4 VITAM'ROC DES DAUGES Julie HERMELIN 8 41.93
23.
40 TEXTO FOX Zoe TISSERON 10 40.12
24.
5 JEANNIE NORMAN Elena BRIENS 12 41.86
25.
9 SUBIACCO DES MENHIRS Alix DE DECKER 16 44.50
26.
44 VENUS DES MONTS Paloma HALPERN 17 71.11
27.
36 VALDO D'AVEN Meloe LEBOUC 20 69.91
28.
27 ASIAN ARVEI Clemence MARTIN 25 88.11
17 REGGAE Alexa SERGENT EL
22 BRAISE DES MORINS Agathe D HALLUIN EL
33 SIXCAT DEUX DECONDALLE Anaelle ROSIER EL
37 VOLCANE DU RENCLOS Romane DUCROCQ EL
28 QUETSCHE DE L'ALLOEU Mathilde SUARD AB
2 ULIOR DE HOMBOURG Laura ROZIER NP
7 TIBUS DES LECHERES Heloise RICHARD NP
11 RAPETOU DU LAC Fosca NAMY NP
14 BEST OF D'YL Yael EZZAHIR NP
15 BOLLYWOOD DE MELA Olympe RAMEAU GLODIEU NP
16 UTRILLO DE GUERMANTES Marine TOURTAY NP
18 SANDRA Isaure ZELTZ NP
32 BOUT'CHOU DU VAL D'AY Helena HEAD NP
34 SWEETY VERTEFEUILLE Jeanne DESMAIZIERES NP
35 BAXTER DES COMBES Cannelle PARAMUCCHIO NP
38 BACCARA LA FRAQUETTE Gwenaelle BAZOIN NP
39 ALCOUL DE LA WARANDE Nicolas THOMAS NP
43 ANGELA DU BOC Louise CLARENC NP
45 UBU MAJESTE Lou CHAMPION NP
3 TALIA DU MAZES Stella CHARBONNIER NP