TDA LAMOTTE BEUVRON
11/05/2019 - 12/05/2019 SO

29 - Poney Elite D Grand Prix Coef 2 - Start List

12/05/2019 - 15:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste 5A - Nb Engages : 90
PRIX EQUIDESTOCK
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 ABALONE DU VIGNOT Enora GERLACHE
2 502 VICKY DUNE Rose GOURDEAU
3 1 THE SHINE DES DAUGES Ambre SIMON
4 2 BOREAL D'AVEN Romane DRICI
5 3 UELEME DU LIN Marine GRISON
6 4 QUADRILLE DU PERTHOIS Gabrielle RICHARD
7 5 BOOSTER D'AVRIL Bertille GIRAUT
NP 6 UTELXIA DU MENDY Cecile BELIN
9 7 ESKER EXPLORER Clea PINSON LANDRY
10 8 BOREALE DES ISLOTS Annaelle DELFIEU
11 9 SAUVAGEON DU MONTIER Martin TRIBOULET
12 10 QUILANA BONHEUR Audrey PEQUIGNOT
13 11 DOLCE VITA ARVEI Clemence MARTIN
14 12 BISCOTE DE L'ARRE Kimberly BOMBARDIERI
15 13 BIG BOY DE CLEA Chloe PIERROT
16 14 CASHBOY DES AUBEPINES Julianne MARTEL
17 15 VACARAS DE MAY CLARENCE BEUZELIN
18 16 CHIMMERDOR DYA Prune FRALIN
19 17 ROSCO DE BELLEFOND Anastasia XERRI
20 18 APPY STAR Timothee MADELAINE
21 19 RENOMEE DE COGANE Timothee BOURDEAU DE FONTENAY
22 20 ULYSSE DES LONGS Clarisse TABILLON
23 21 REAL STAR CLOVER Nathan PREVOST
NP 22 TUNE LA FEE D'OTHON Jeanne GHERARDI
25 23 QOUIGNAMANN DE LINKEY Romane LHOTE
NP 24 TAMISE DU CHIGNY Lena DURAND
27 25 CALINKA ST HOMME Z Philippine HENRY
28 26 ADMIRATYV DE BELAIR Oceane RIMOUX
29 27 TORNADE D'AUDES Lilou BONS
NP 28 ACROBATE DU MESNIL Elsa KANIER
31 29 UNA DE LONGUERAIE Nora KELLER
32 30 BELLA MIA JELM Marie GORY
33 31 DARIUS DES SAULAIES Angele GREGOIRE
34 32 ARKENCIEL DE MORMAL Constance HENRY
35 33 TRALALA DES SALINES Lola LLANAS
36 34 DREAM STAR DE SIANA Sixtine GUERRY
37 35 ASTUCE DES FOUGERES Anais LECOURTOIS
38 36 UXTER D'ERINE Maena GOEMAN
39 37 DIVA DES LINIERES Axelle VANDESBOCH
40 38 QUIDAME DES ISLOTS Marine DAFFY
41 39 UPSALA Lison ROUSSEL
NP 40 ADAD LEAM PONDI Lana MESSINA
43 41 ROYALE DU MILON Chloe PIERROT
NP 42 COCOON DE LA FORGE Elisa ESNAULT
45 43 ASHANTI BAL LY Erine TANGLMAYER
46 44 APRIL RED GAMP'S Albane MICHAUD
47 45 CLOGHEEN PEARL Emelyne COTTRAY
48 46 CARPE DIEM DES NONNES Thais MULAT
49 47 BENAISE DE MYVA Emma LALANNE
50 48 UNE PREMIERE Manon COUDERC
51 49 CHELSY DES PEUX Manon HEAU
52 50 ULIS DU BOIS GOUDE Melissande PRUVOST
53 51 QUALITY VD VRIJBOSHOEVE Mia WOEGTLIN
54 52 BEST OF TILIA DERLENN Camerone CONTE
55 53 SOUPSON DE BRICARD Nathan PREVOST
NP 54 TOXIC DU VALLON Elsa KANIER
57 55 DAKODAK D'EMERY Julia RAYNAUD
58 56 VIZIGO D'ERINE Manon SUARD
59 57 BOUNTY DU MILON Axelle MORIN
60 58 CRACK BOOM DU BREUIL Hugo OLIVEIRA
61 59 NAOUR DU CLOS Capucine NDONINGA
62 60 QUICKLY GRAIN D'ORGE Alexandre DESGRANGES
63 61 BARNABY TOM DIWAN Martin CHASSAING
64 62 QUARTZ Alexandra DELAUNAY
65 63 BARITON DU BIEF Janis LEQUEUX
66 64 TRESOR D'ELIPE Odelia MAUGAN
67 65 UTTIKA Gabrielle RICHARD
NP 66 ABSOLU DE CHATILLON Typhaine TRUBERT
69 67 QUIDO DE LA MALLET Flavie NOEL CARTIER
70 68 BUTTERFLY DES ETOILES Victoria DOS SANTOS
71 69 BORASSUS DES DROOPS Alexia SAUTEREL
72 70 SIRCUS DU CANOE Laurie HEPNER
73 71 SHELBY DU JEM Emma REROLLE
NP 72 THANYA WILLIAMS Adelaide PALUSSIERE
75 73 AZALEE DE LA MERCERIE Carole HERMANT
76 74 DOLCEVITA Tea BENHAMMOU
77 75 CHERRY FANN DU MARAIS Mathilde PATILLOT
78 76 BAPT'DE SANCY Elena CORRE
79 77 VEDETTE DE MONS Lylou CIUNOWICZ PIOT
80 78 MAREVA DU PRAT Elise COUSIN
NP 79 SOUKELARBA DE SOLIERE Ines COUPE
82 80 D'S SHADOW'S SON Lena COCHIN
83 81 SAMBA DU CHESNOT Juliette MANGIN
NP 82 DOLAN JOHN Estelle MARIETTE
85 83 RHETIE ROC DES DAUGES Apolline DJAVADIAN
86 84 BUCKINGHAM PALACE Achille CHAINTRON
87 85 OMAHA Jules DEMARCY
88 86 BALCO D'HALIGAN Pauline JUHE
NP 87 CAPOERA DE LA PRAIRIE Salome JOBERT
NP 88 APACHE D'AGAL Julia GOJON