TDA LAMOTTE BEUVRON
11/05/2019 - 12/05/2019 SO

29 - Poney Elite D Grand Prix Coef 2 - Résultats

12/05/2019 - 15:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste 5A - Nb Engages : 90
PRIX EQUIDESTOCK
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
10 QUILANA BONHEUR Audrey PEQUIGNOT 0 33.77
2.
74 DOLCEVITA Tea BENHAMMOU 0 35.01
3.
16 CHIMMERDOR DYA Prune FRALIN 0 35.02
3.
60 QUICKLY GRAIN D'ORGE Alexandre DESGRANGES 0 35.02
5.
18 APPY STAR Timothee MADELAINE 0 35.58
6.
38 QUIDAME DES ISLOTS Marine DAFFY 0 36.11
7.
83 RHETIE ROC DES DAUGES Apolline DJAVADIAN 0 36.25
8.
49 CHELSY DES PEUX Manon HEAU 0 36.87
9.
78 MAREVA DU PRAT Elise COUSIN 0 36.98
10.
19 RENOMEE DE COGANE Timothee BOURDEAU DE FONTENAY 0 37.14
11.
77 VEDETTE DE MONS Lylou CIUNOWICZ PIOT 0 37.28
12.
56 VIZIGO D'ERINE Manon SUARD 0 37.42
13.
65 UTTIKA Gabrielle RICHARD 0 37.84
14.
64 TRESOR D'ELIPE Odelia MAUGAN 0 38.00
15.
46 CARPE DIEM DES NONNES Thais MULAT 0 38.26
16.
2 BOREAL D'AVEN Romane DRICI 0 38.29
17.
45 CLOGHEEN PEARL Emelyne COTTRAY 0 38.67
18.
20 ULYSSE DES LONGS Clarisse TABILLON 0 39.22
19.
63 BARITON DU BIEF Janis LEQUEUX 0 40.25
20.
5 BOOSTER D'AVRIL Bertille GIRAUT 0 40.56
21.
33 TRALALA DES SALINES Lola LLANAS 0 43.03
22.
1 THE SHINE DES DAUGES Ambre SIMON 0 43.14
23.
501 ABALONE DU VIGNOT Enora GERLACHE 4 34.06
24.
41 ROYALE DU MILON Chloe PIERROT 4 35.48
25.
67 QUIDO DE LA MALLET Flavie NOEL CARTIER 4 35.66
26.
29 UNA DE LONGUERAIE Nora KELLER 4 36.02
27.
8 BOREALE DES ISLOTS Annaelle DELFIEU 4 37.01
28.
31 DARIUS DES SAULAIES Angele GREGOIRE 4 37.11
29.
27 TORNADE D'AUDES Lilou BONS 4 37.62
30.
70 SIRCUS DU CANOE Laurie HEPNER 4 37.86
31.
502 VICKY DUNE Rose GOURDEAU 4 38.45
32.
35 ASTUCE DES FOUGERES Anais LECOURTOIS 4 38.51
33.
48 UNE PREMIERE Manon COUDERC 4 38.65
34.
71 SHELBY DU JEM Emma REROLLE 4 39.49
35.
26 ADMIRATYV DE BELAIR Oceane RIMOUX 4 41.03
36.
37 DIVA DES LINIERES Axelle VANDESBOCH 4 42.27
37.
81 SAMBA DU CHESNOT Juliette MANGIN 4 42.30
38.
39 UPSALA Lison ROUSSEL 4 42.79
39.
7 ESKER EXPLORER Clea PINSON LANDRY 4 43.49
40.
62 QUARTZ Alexandra DELAUNAY 4 43.75
41.
47 BENAISE DE MYVA Emma LALANNE 4 44.95
42.
43 ASHANTI BAL LY Erine TANGLMAYER 4 45.63
43.
59 NAOUR DU CLOS Capucine NDONINGA 5 49.29
44.
53 SOUPSON DE BRICARD Nathan PREVOST 6 36.67
45.
9 SAUVAGEON DU MONTIER Martin TRIBOULET 7 57.80
46.
58 CRACK BOOM DU BREUIL Hugo OLIVEIRA 8 38.72
47.
80 D'S SHADOW'S SON Lena COCHIN 8 41.84
48.
11 DOLCE VITA ARVEI Clemence MARTIN 8 42.74
49.
55 DAKODAK D'EMERY Julia RAYNAUD 8 45.06
50.
85 OMAHA Jules DEMARCY 8 45.58
51.
61 BARNABY TOM DIWAN Martin CHASSAING 8 45.72
52.
68 BUTTERFLY DES ETOILES Victoria DOS SANTOS 9 48.60
53.
44 APRIL RED GAMP'S Albane MICHAUD 9 50.28
54.
84 BUCKINGHAM PALACE Achille CHAINTRON 10 41.71
55.
69 BORASSUS DES DROOPS Alexia SAUTEREL 10 49.76
56.
21 REAL STAR CLOVER Nathan PREVOST 10 55.08
57.
50 ULIS DU BOIS GOUDE Melissande PRUVOST 11 57.90
58.
75 CHERRY FANN DU MARAIS Mathilde PATILLOT 13 51.08
59.
14 CASHBOY DES AUBEPINES Julianne MARTEL 13 51.26
60.
15 VACARAS DE MAY CLARENCE BEUZELIN 13 51.55
61.
25 CALINKA ST HOMME Z Philippine HENRY 13 52.04
62.
12 BISCOTE DE L'ARRE Kimberly BOMBARDIERI 15 40.71
63.
57 BOUNTY DU MILON Axelle MORIN 15 62.86
64.
76 BAPT'DE SANCY Elena CORRE 16 44.03
65.
4 QUADRILLE DU PERTHOIS Gabrielle RICHARD 16 53.36
66.
3 UELEME DU LIN Marine GRISON 17 43.06
67.
52 BEST OF TILIA DERLENN Camerone CONTE 17 49.92
68.
86 BALCO D'HALIGAN Pauline JUHE 24 38.39
17 ROSCO DE BELLEFOND Anastasia XERRI EL
30 BELLA MIA JELM Marie GORY EL
32 ARKENCIEL DE MORMAL Constance HENRY EL
36 UXTER D'ERINE Maena GOEMAN EL
51 QUALITY VD VRIJBOSHOEVE Mia WOEGTLIN EL
73 AZALEE DE LA MERCERIE Carole HERMANT EL
13 BIG BOY DE CLEA Chloe PIERROT AB
23 QOUIGNAMANN DE LINKEY Romane LHOTE AB
34 DREAM STAR DE SIANA Sixtine GUERRY AB
6 UTELXIA DU MENDY Cecile BELIN NP
22 TUNE LA FEE D'OTHON Jeanne GHERARDI NP
24 TAMISE DU CHIGNY Lena DURAND NP
28 ACROBATE DU MESNIL Elsa KANIER NP
40 ADAD LEAM PONDI Lana MESSINA NP
42 COCOON DE LA FORGE Elisa ESNAULT NP
54 TOXIC DU VALLON Elsa KANIER NP
66 ABSOLU DE CHATILLON Typhaine TRUBERT NP
72 THANYA WILLIAMS Adelaide PALUSSIERE NP
79 SOUKELARBA DE SOLIERE Ines COUPE NP
82 DOLAN JOHN Estelle MARIETTE NP
87 CAPOERA DE LA PRAIRIE Salome JOBERT NP
88 APACHE D'AGAL Julia GOJON NP