TDA LAMOTTE BEUVRON
11/05/2019 - 12/05/2019 SO

25a - Poney 1 D Grand Prix Coef 2 - Start List

12/05/2019 - 11:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste 5A - Nb Engages : 46
PRIX FRENZY SHOP
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 4 CAYENNE DE LA PREE Romane AZALBERT
2 17 VALGASHE GRAVELINES Lucile BAZOT
3 12 SAFARI Kimberly BOMBARDIERI
4 42 TORNADE D'AUDES Lilou BONS
5 6 CODE SECRET'S DREAM Chloe BOUCHIAT
6 22 AWALE L'EPINETTE Elyne BURGARELLA
7 10 DIVA DU RUISSEAU Chloe CANITROT
8 32 SABLADO DES GAS Achille CHAINTRON
9 26 CHERRY D'ARS Eva CHAMPIGNEULE
10 24 VOLPONE DE L'AMBRE Anaelle CHAUCHET
11 8 TILLEUL DE BUCY Lena COCHIN
12 39 DUCKY D'ALSY Anais CORMARY
NP 9 BAPT'DE SANCY Elena CORRE
14 29 QUIDAME DES ISLOTS Marine DAFFY
15 20 LIRIK DE THOUARE Victoire DAZARD
16 13 TAQUIRA D'ARCALIE Jehanne DUPUY
17 34 CASSIDY DE HOUARY Annaelle FARON
18 41 BARNABY TOM DIWAN Eylin FAUVERNIER
19 5 VACARAS DE MAY CLARENCE BEUZELIN
20 30 UXTER D'ERINE Maena GOEMAN
NP 7 ADRENALINE DU PATIS Manon GOINEAU
22 16 UELEME DU LIN Marine GRISON
23 18 COVE'S ROSE Meline GUILLERMO
24 31 VALENTINE DE MELVILLE Aristide HAMOT
25 23 MISS OURA D'ARCALIE Elouane HARDOY
26 35 VALENCIA BELROY Jaylis JIMENEZ YERA
27 46 TETARELLE GRAINDORGE Juliette KOLTZ
28 36 PLUME DU GABEREAU Mathilde LALANNE
NP 25 BINGO DU GEVAUDAN Lilou LESAGE
30 27 TENOR DE THOUARE Siloe LIGUORY
31 2 CASHBOY DES AUBEPINES Julianne MARTEL
32 28 BALY DU MILON Ouassila MEGHEZZI
33 11 URANIE DE CLEA Garlone NETTO
34 37 URANIE D'AUDES Galatee NETTO
35 38 CRACK BOOM DU BREUIL Hugo OLIVEIRA
36 40 THANYA WILLIAMS Adelaide PALUSSIERE
NP 21 BAYLA DE LA ROSETTE Juliette PARANTHOEN
38 15 BALLYLENNON DIAMOND Laurine QUARTIER
39 19 QUADRILLE DU PERTHOIS Gabrielle RICHARD
40 43 EMGANNER AR KIESTIN Justine SAMYN
41 3 ROMANE DE L'ETAPE Anaelle SEILLER
42 45 ROYAL DES GRAVES Roxane TISSEAU
43 44 VIDOCQ DU MILON Marie TOUCHARD
44 14 CAYENNE DE L'AMBRE Axelle VANDESBOCH
45 33 CENTRAL DE LA FOLIE Eloise VUILLEMIN
46 1 VELOURS DE MONS Cloe ZINSIUS