TDA LAMOTTE BEUVRON
11/05/2019 - 12/05/2019 SO

25a - Poney 1 D Grand Prix Coef 2 - Résultats

12/05/2019 - 11:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste 5A - Nb Engages : 46
PRIX FRENZY SHOP
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
29 QUIDAME DES ISLOTS Marine DAFFY 0 23.43
1.
5 VACARAS DE MAY CLARENCE BEUZELIN 0 23.43
3.
20 LIRIK DE THOUARE Victoire DAZARD 0 24.61
4.
15 BALLYLENNON DIAMOND Laurine QUARTIER 0 24.91
5.
46 TETARELLE GRAINDORGE Juliette KOLTZ 0 25.41
6.
42 TORNADE D'AUDES Lilou BONS 0 25.99
7.
10 DIVA DU RUISSEAU Chloe CANITROT 0 26.19
8.
18 COVE'S ROSE Meline GUILLERMO 0 27.12
9.
22 AWALE L'EPINETTE Elyne BURGARELLA 0 27.67
10.
30 UXTER D'ERINE Maena GOEMAN 0 27.78
11.
1 VELOURS DE MONS Cloe ZINSIUS 0 28.38
12.
45 ROYAL DES GRAVES Roxane TISSEAU 0 28.43
13.
31 VALENTINE DE MELVILLE Aristide HAMOT 0 28.67
14.
4 CAYENNE DE LA PREE Romane AZALBERT 0 29.21
15.
12 SAFARI Kimberly BOMBARDIERI 0 29.76
16.
16 UELEME DU LIN Marine GRISON 0 31.12
17.
6 CODE SECRET'S DREAM Chloe BOUCHIAT 0 31.69
18.
26 CHERRY D'ARS Eva CHAMPIGNEULE 0 34.75
19.
11 URANIE DE CLEA Garlone NETTO 4 22.66
20.
8 TILLEUL DE BUCY Lena COCHIN 4 25.00
21.
19 QUADRILLE DU PERTHOIS Gabrielle RICHARD 4 25.77
22.
36 PLUME DU GABEREAU Mathilde LALANNE 4 26.55
23.
44 VIDOCQ DU MILON Marie TOUCHARD 4 27.58
24.
34 CASSIDY DE HOUARY Annaelle FARON 4 27.59
25.
14 CAYENNE DE L'AMBRE Axelle VANDESBOCH 4 27.76
26.
13 TAQUIRA D'ARCALIE Jehanne DUPUY 4 27.92
27.
17 VALGASHE GRAVELINES Lucile BAZOT 4 31.07
28.
2 CASHBOY DES AUBEPINES Julianne MARTEL 4 32.13
29.
35 VALENCIA BELROY Jaylis JIMENEZ YERA 4 34.00
30.
39 DUCKY D'ALSY Anais CORMARY 4 34.39
31.
38 CRACK BOOM DU BREUIL Hugo OLIVEIRA 8 25.77
32.
23 MISS OURA D'ARCALIE Elouane HARDOY 8 26.80
33.
32 SABLADO DES GAS Achille CHAINTRON 8 32.99
34.
33 CENTRAL DE LA FOLIE Eloise VUILLEMIN 8 34.00
35.
24 VOLPONE DE L'AMBRE Anaelle CHAUCHET 12 24.05
36.
3 ROMANE DE L'ETAPE Anaelle SEILLER 12 25.84
37.
43 EMGANNER AR KIESTIN Justine SAMYN 13 42.51
38.
41 BARNABY TOM DIWAN Eylin FAUVERNIER 14 49.81
39.
37 URANIE D'AUDES Galatee NETTO 24 30.15
27 TENOR DE THOUARE Siloe LIGUORY EL
28 BALY DU MILON Ouassila MEGHEZZI EL
40 THANYA WILLIAMS Adelaide PALUSSIERE EL
9 BAPT'DE SANCY Elena CORRE NP
7 ADRENALINE DU PATIS Manon GOINEAU NP
25 BINGO DU GEVAUDAN Lilou LESAGE NP
21 BAYLA DE LA ROSETTE Juliette PARANTHOEN NP