TDA LAMOTTE BEUVRON
11/05/2019 - 12/05/2019 SO

25 - Poney 1 D Grand Prix Coef 2 - Résultats

12/05/2019 - 09:50 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste 5A - Nb Engages : 49
PRIX TRIPLE STORE
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
6 BIG BOY DE CLEA Chloe PIERROT 0 21.79
2.
35 PAVOT DE MONTMAIN Orso HAUVESPRE 0 23.71
3.
46 THE SHINE DES DAUGES Ambre SIMON 0 24.35
4.
38 ORCHID'S PICASSO Marine PIGE 0 24.77
5.
45 SULTANE DE LA CROIX Jade CONIL 0 25.64
6.
37 COCO POP MALO Timothee BOURDEAU DE FONTENAY 0 25.66
7.
30 ULTRA GIRL FOR NILS Ismerie NAY 0 25.86
8.
11 BLACKY Capucine CIROTTEAU 0 26.62
9.
22 VIZIGO D'ERINE Manon SUARD 0 26.66
10.
14 MARLO Astrid MICHON 0 26.98
11.
20 CARAIBE SPONTE Diane DEBAECKER 0 27.87
12.
18 MILADY D'AUXENCE Violette MOTIER 0 27.96
13.
3 CRACK DU HAUT PAS Gabrielle MEEKE 0 28.20
14.
1 TRALALA DES SALINES Lola LLANAS 0 34.41
15.
13 VIRTUOSE DE LA NOUE Josephine BOUSSAC 0 36.49
16.
39 MILADY D'AUXENCE Candice DEHENNE 4 24.74
17.
36 BRIGAND D'AUDES Lena LOPES 4 24.87
18.
29 LOLITA DU VILLARS Nolwenn RIBEIRO 4 25.48
19.
17 BLUE SKY D'HERBORD Lois AUGUY 4 26.64
20.
33 ARIZONA DREAM FAST Elise CHAMPAGNE 4 28.11
21.
47 TCHACHA DE LAURVALE Estelle BEUZELIN 4 28.23
22.
32 ATON DU PERRON Romane NOURY 4 28.47
23.
10 DRAGIBELLE DU ROUGET Coline GALLET 4 29.54
23.
24 STONEHENGE ALUINN Clemence FLEURIOT 4 29.54
25.
19 ULRICK DE MORMAL Louise MADELAIN 4 29.89
26.
23 ECKMUHL DE KERHOUEL Valentine HOUEL 4 30.26
27.
501 ADAD LEAM PONDI Lana MESSINA 4 30.37
28.
16 DREAM DU GARON Oceane RIMOUX 4 30.99
29.
40 ABSOLU DE CHATILLON Typhaine TRUBERT 4 31.24
30.
21 RAVEL DE BOISSIS Jules GROISNE 4 34.13
31.
15 MOUCHOU MALO Maeva CHAUDERON 5 39.12
32.
25 TIFOLLET DE MONS Manille LETORT 6 24.82
33.
31 VIDOCQ DU MILON Pauline HANOUN 8 26.75
34.
2 PLUME BLEUE Solenn POTTIER 8 26.97
35.
12 AKENA DES MATRUS Louane THIBAULT 8 28.95
36.
27 RIKITA DE GENNES Aurelie LAVOINE 8 29.50
37.
26 CERTITUDE MAVRIK Clara ISAMBERT 8 37.71
38.
7 ANAIS DE CIVRY Martin CHASSAING 9 41.35
39.
5 EN MODE BLUE WELL'S Juliette MONDOT 10 30.91
40.
8 CHOPIN D'ARQUETAN Agathe BAUMANN 12 27.50
41.
43 BALKO DU HALAGE Leonie MALLET 13 47.39
42.
502 VILLE DE VILLEMER KEVIN MIGUEZ 14 28.93
43.
42 DAKOTA WINNER Marie MIKLAS 16 33.36
44.
28 BALY DU MILON Eline SIRLI 17 59.42
9 AVELUS AR KIESTIN Nora KELLER EL
41 TOXIC DU VALLON Luna EUCAT EL
4 CHEYENNE D'AS DE PIC Alexia BERIOT NP
34 TURLUPIN PONTHOUAR Manon BARBETTE NP
44 ANNEEFOLLE DE L'AMBRE Sarah POHLAND NP