TDA LAMOTTE BEUVRON
11/05/2019 - 12/05/2019 SO

23a - Poney 2 Grand Prix - Résultats

12/05/2019 - 15:25 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste 5B - Nb Engages : 53
PRIX L'ECHO DES PONEYS MAGAZINE
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
30 VOLPONE DE L'AMBRE Anaelle CHAUCHET 0 19.94
2.
43 LIRIK DE THOUARE Victoire DAZARD 0 20.77
3.
10 CHUPA CHUPS D'YL Chloe DAVIN 0 21.13
4.
26 BRIGAND D'AUDES Lena LOPES 0 21.25
5.
44 RIGOLO DU BOIS Camille JEZEQUEL 0 21.27
6.
25 REGLISSE DES LIAUDAIS Mathys LEYMARIE 0 21.66
7.
22 SMARTIES Louise VOILLOT 0 21.79
8.
27 URANI DE L'ETAPE Adele ANCHE 0 22.06
9.
36 RUNES MACALO Camille COLOMBIER 0 22.12
10.
19 ALUNA DE BANNES Romane CHARTIER 0 22.21
11.
51 BERILIEM MILLENIUM Mathis DREANO 0 22.87
12.
48 JIGY Adele ANCHE 0 23.27
13.
18 ALOHA DE VUZIT Aubane ANDRE 0 23.29
14.
2 WEXLAND SAFARI Candice ABRY 0 23.72
15.
23 DJAMES VAN DE ROCK Diego OLIVEIRA 0 23.90
16.
35 BUZZ DE LOULIER Romane MENUDIER 0 23.94
17.
31 WOODEND CLOVE Luc OBERLIN 0 23.97
18.
12 PRUNELLE Baptiste DIEUDONNE 0 24.02
19.
20 NAVADJA Ethan HEPNER 0 24.03
20.
501 TYMISTY DES CHARMES Lucie CARTER 0 25.61
21.
24 ULRICK DE MORMAL Louise MADELAIN 0 25.75
22.
5 TIP TOP DES AS Chloe MATHIEU 0 26.30
23.
6 PASSIKOKO Leane HUSSON 0 31.91
24.
15 TEMPETE SOLEIL Enora MARTEL 4 20.18
25.
33 DARLING VERY WELSH Faustine GONZALES 4 23.24
26.
29 QUITO D'ARCY Yohanna DEMARQUI 4 25.14
27.
13 DJAPLOUP DES DAUGES Mila GRAND 4 26.42
28.
42 JUMPING JACK Morgane SEGAUD 4 26.77
29.
9 KIBBOUTZ D'ARCY Clara VOGT 4 27.10
30.
41 RUSHMOOR RIPPLE II Lalie BURGNIES 5 27.68
31.
8 BINIOU DU CLOS Flavie DEJEAN 5 39.29
32.
21 ELBORNET DE BORD Philippine RIBIERE 6 32.11
33.
45 MISS LILY Lauranne COLLY 8 24.79
34.
502 BILL DE VILLEMER KEVIN MIGUEZ 8 25.45
35.
47 DUMBLE BEE ALIAS Jeanne Adele DENIS 9 36.39
36.
50 ROSHEIM Margot MONTIGNEAUX ROCH 10 40.82
37.
46 MOY GIRL Louise VOILLOT 10 40.83
38.
38 DELICIEUSE ESS Enora MARTEL 10 42.15
39.
32 BABOU DE BORD Ninon GOZARD 11 45.00
40.
16 VINCOEUR DE MALIFAUX Leonie VAVON 11 47.47
41.
14 MOSCATEL DU BORN Alexandre FLEURIOT 14 40.71
42.
37 URANIE D'AUDES Galatee NETTO 21 28.09
1 QUARTO Lea BARDIN EL
7 MOY GIRL Charlotte LEGAY EL
28 AURE DE LA SCARPE Margot BIDAULT LAURENT EL
34 SAMBA D'AZUR Timothee NICOLAS EL
39 TEEBHEEN CARRAGHEEN Lisa LECLERC EL
49 ARIANNE DES ROMANIERS Arthur TRIBOULET EL
3 COVE'S ROSE Meline GUILLERMO NP
4 AMIRAL DE L'EBAT Pauline DELABROUILLE NP
11 KATY JOURDANIERE Opheline ZOLL NP
17 CHEYENNE D'AS DE PIC Alexia BERIOT NP
40 UZIELL CYM TOV Anne Fleur BONTE NP