TDA LAMOTTE BEUVRON
11/05/2019 - 12/05/2019 SO

23 - Poney 2 Grand Prix - Résultats

12/05/2019 - 13:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste 5B - Nb Engages : 54
PRIX BLAG A PART
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
3 DJEDAY D'YL Romane MARTIN 0 20.10
2.
12 URANIE DE CLEA Garlone NETTO 0 20.22
3.
7 TEMPETE SOLEIL Ines BRIS 0 20.47
4.
43 TAQUIRA D'ARCALIE Jehanne DUPUY 0 20.98
5.
23 LOLITA DU VILLARS Nolwenn RIBEIRO 0 21.43
6.
6 SUNSHINE LAD Albane HOYAU 0 21.90
7.
24 MISS OURA D'ARCALIE Elouane HARDOY 0 21.96
8.
41 QUITO D'ARCY Ethan HEPNER 0 22.01
9.
15 LUCIOLE DES LIAUDAIS Orlane LEYMARIE 0 22.17
10.
31 ROMANE DE L'ETAPE Anaelle SEILLER 0 22.40
11.
14 STAR NING DE CIVRY Elina CHAUDEL 0 22.44
12.
36 UNIQUE DE BIEGE Killian BARBOSA NOGUEIRA 0 22.48
13.
21 EMLOUGHMORE STAR Laetitia COTI 0 22.52
14.
16 QUITO D'ARCY Jeanne GHERARDI 0 22.71
15.
10 APPY STAR Timothee MADELAINE 0 22.87
16.
46 BRIXINA DES BERTAINES Camille SEGRE 0 24.22
17.
33 PABLO Manon SCHMITT 0 24.46
18.
37 JAMAIQUE D'ARCY Maelynn BOURREAU 0 24.62
19.
30 VICTOIRE D'HAZIEL Ylesie DELAGOUTTE 0 25.24
20.
51 EOLE DE L'OZANNE Lucie PEROL 0 25.47
21.
40 DEIMOS D'HANTA YO Chloe DAVIN 0 25.82
22.
49 TRESOR LA ROBINIERE Lola LOISEAU 0 26.37
23.
44 PRALINE DU VASSET Juliette BONIN 0 26.82
24.
19 COIS RUA LASS Oksana MULLER 0 27.09
25.
502 DIAOUL AR KIESTIN guillemette ROUSSEAU 0 28.15
26.
42 VICKY BOYCESSE Adele MELLERAY 0 28.65
27.
18 RAMOLIN ROCKY Olivia MIKLAS 0 30.00
28.
38 ANAKYNE D'AMELONE Warren BARRER LAMOTTE 1 38.14
29.
52 TALENTINE DES VENTS Loa LEGAY GUEDON 2 28.82
30.
2 EMILE VAN DE ROCK Lea MAUDEUX 4 25.50
31.
11 PRUNELLE Tiphaine AUGER BOISJOT 4 26.10
32.
48 TEMPETE SOLEIL Julianne MARTEL 4 26.78
33.
34 VALENTINE DE MELVILLE Aristide HAMOT 4 29.48
34.
27 RANI Leha PHELIPPEAU 4 31.47
35.
26 ALIBABA DE LAILOKENS Loukya DUFOURCQ 4 35.42
36.
47 VIVOLTA DU HAMEAU Melissa BREUIL 6 42.77
37.
20 UMANO DU BOSQUET Leonie MALLET 6 43.07
38.
35 VIVALDI DE BELLEFOND Rose DEMONGEOT 7 25.48
39.
4 TEQUILA DE LA SCARPE Zoe CIROTTEAU 8 23.42
40.
9 MELYS SWCLEN DU Anaelle SEILLER 8 25.25
41.
17 BEKAMROC DE L'ARBALOU Valentin FABIEN 9 30.87
42.
28 CURTIS D'AMELONE Philippine THOIZON 9 39.69
43.
50 RELVIN WILLIAMS Emma JEZEQUEL 10 27.72
44.
22 BENEF DES BRIMBELLES Timothe THIBAUT 11 46.92
45.
1 ATON DU PERRON Luc OBERLIN 12 48.01
46.
45 ATON DU PERRON Yohanna DEMARQUI 18 72.52
501 FLAMBY DE BACARRA lily BOUCHARD EL
8 SMARTIES Charlotte LEGAY EL
25 ULCAS DE MYCANA Amandine GOUGEON EL
29 DELICIEUSE ESS Ines BRIS EL
39 COMEDIE DES CIBAUDES Clara GRAPIN EL
5 NAVADJA Maxime BURIN DES ROZIERS NP
13 VEDETTE DE BRIX Rebecca DESBOULETS NP
32 CERTITUDE MAVRIK Clara ISAMBERT NP