TDA LAMOTTE BEUVRON
11/05/2019 - 12/05/2019 SO

22 - Poney 3 Grand Prix - Start List

12/05/2019 - 10:25 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste 5B - Nb Engages : 66
PRIX ACT CONTAINER
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 AZURE D'OMAN Salome WOEGTLIN
2 502 AZURE D'OMAN Paloma MAITRE
3 503 DIAOUL AR KIESTIN guillemette ROUSSEAU
4 1 RUBIS Pauline JUHE
5 2 QUARTO Lea BARDIN
6 3 RELVIN WILLIAMS Emma JEZEQUEL
7 4 JUMPING JACK Morgane SEGAUD
8 5 EOLE DE L'OZANNE Lucie PEROL
9 6 KILTORMER STAR Lyna PETIN
10 7 KELLY Romane BRETON
11 8 CHTROUMFETTE DE CLEA Ines GUERBETTE
12 9 TEQUILA DE LA SCARPE Tiphaine AUGER BOISJOT
13 10 EMILE VAN DE ROCK Lea MAUDEUX
14 11 JOWOURITS*SL Alice TARASSOV
15 12 TYMISTY DES CHARMES Lucie CARTER
16 13 BEL AMI D'AUDES Elina DELAGE
17 14 RIKITA DE GENNES Aurelie LAVOINE
18 15 ANAKYNE D'AMELONE Warren BARRER LAMOTTE
19 16 UDHAGO DU PESCH Carmen BORIE
20 17 PASSIKOKO Leane HUSSON
21 18 DARLING VERY WELSH Faustine GONZALES
22 19 FABULEUSE D'AUDES Lilou BONS
23 20 COMEDIE DE BUSSET Charlene MIALOT
24 21 QUIRA DU BOSQUE Alienor MALECOT
NP 22 SERIEUSE DES QUARTS Julie VERRIER
26 23 EMLOUGHMORE STAR Laetitia COTI
27 24 REGLISSE DES LIAUDAIS Mathys LEYMARIE
28 25 TALENTINE DES VENTS Loa LEGAY GUEDON
29 26 SIBELLE Pauline LOBGEOIS
30 27 NAVADJA Ethan HEPNER
31 28 SPECIAL SOCIETY Mailys VEIGNAT
32 29 QUASIMODO LE SUBLIME Judith PINEL
33 30 URANI DE L'ETAPE Adele ANCHE
34 31 MILADY DES FOLTIERS Lila RIBIERE
35 32 ARIANNE DES ROMANIERS Arthur TRIBOULET
36 33 VIVOLTA DU HAMEAU Melissa BREUIL
37 34 CURTIS D'AMELONE Philippine THOIZON
38 35 RIKITA Giulia CARRIERI
39 36 RIGOLO DU BOIS Camille JEZEQUEL
40 37 DUMBLE BEE ALIAS Jeanne Adele DENIS
41 38 WOODEND CLOVE Luc OBERLIN
42 39 BISCOTTE Timea BARDE
43 40 MISS OURA D'ARCALIE Elouane HARDOY
44 41 VALERIEANNE Fleur MIRANDE
45 42 URANIE D'AUDES Galatee NETTO
46 43 LUCKY Alexandre MAILLAND
47 44 BLUE BIRD DU VIGNAULT Candice ABRY
48 45 UMANO DU BOSQUET Leonie MALLET
49 46 LUCIOLE DES LIAUDAIS Orlane LEYMARIE
50 47 ALIBABA DE LAILOKENS Camille AUCHERE
51 48 DJEDAY D'YL Romane MARTIN
52 49 TIP TOP DES AS Chloe MATHIEU
53 50 FLEURON DU NABERON Lucie TRIBOULET
54 51 ALOHA DE VUZIT Aubane ANDRE
55 52 BABOU DE BORD Ninon GOZARD
56 53 PRALINE DU VASSET Juliette BONIN
57 54 DEIMOS D'HANTA YO Chloe DAVIN
58 55 VINCOEUR DE MALIFAUX Leonie VAVON
59 56 MISS LILY Lauranne COLLY
60 57 DANIELLE Laure VINCENT
61 58 ATOMIKCHOUP VINCOU Hortense DE BEAULIEU
62 59 SUNSHINE LAD Albane HOYAU
63 60 RHIANNON D'HANTAN YO Bastien MERIGAUD
64 61 AURE DE LA SCARPE Margot BIDAULT LAURENT
65 62 COIS RUA LASS Oksana MULLER
66 63 DJAMES VAN DE ROCK Diego OLIVEIRA