TDA LAMOTTE BEUVRON
11/05/2019 - 12/05/2019 SO

13 - As Poney 2D Vitesse Coef 2 - Start List

11/05/2019 - 10:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 91
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 ALCOUL DE LA WARANDE Nicolas THOMAS
2 502 URENKELINE DUCHENE Edwyn BEZANGER
3 503 ALIZEE OF KING Edwyn BEZANGER
4 504 BEAUTY ROCQ Eponine SAUNIER
5 505 VITE ET BIEN DESCOURS Olympe RAMEAU GLODIEU
6 506 DOLAN JOHN Estelle MARIETTE
7 507 UCCELLO DAINEGER Anaelle ROSIER
8 1 ROYALE DU MILON Chloe PIERROT
9 2 VALSE DES MINOTS Margot MALPEL
10 3 BOLLYWOOD DE MELA Olympe RAMEAU GLODIEU
11 4 D'S SHADOW'S SON Lena COCHIN
12 5 R DU TEMP DE THOUARE Clea LIGUORY
13 6 TOTEM DU MARTRAY Romane LUBREZ
14 7 UZENN KERSIDAL Mia WOEGTLIN
15 8 BARONNE LANDAI Charlotte BOUDERGUE
16 9 BUBBLE GUM DE CAUX Maelys FRANCHIN
17 10 CAPRICHO I Hannah PARTOUCHE
18 11 BALISTO DE BOSA Lou MORALI
19 12 UMPORIA DU VERBOSC*EDV Romane NOURY
20 13 VEDETTE DE MONS Lylou CIUNOWICZ PIOT
NP 14 HONEY DES GREGEONS Salome POISSON
22 15 KILRUSH ARCO*DE L'UFREE Malou SENTUCQ
23 16 BANDIT DU MOULIN Charles Eric LEBAS
24 17 KASPER'S RONALDO Emma KOLTZ
25 18 QUAROLINE DE L'ETAPPE Julie WORK
26 19 BOUT'CHOU DU VAL D'AY Helena HEAD
27 20 ARAGON DU PETIT BOIS Chloe HENSMANS
28 21 JEANNIE NORMAN Elena BRIENS
29 22 VERTIGE II Theo BELIN
NP 23 BROWNIES DOMAIN Heloise HAUVESPRE
31 24 SAUVAGEON DU MONTIER Martin TRIBOULET
32 25 BLACK SWAN DU BUHOT Lena COCHIN
33 26 TUNE LA FEE D'OTHON Jeanne GHERARDI
34 27 VIM DE BLONDE Lou BODI
35 28 ANGIES STAR Capucine CHATEAU RONDEAU
36 29 UDEFIX DU GEVAUDAN Lea LAURENCIN
37 30 AMANI DE VILLEE Charlotte BOUDERGUE
38 31 QUALITY VD VRIJBOSHOEVE Mia WOEGTLIN
39 32 FOR NEXT GENERATION Lou MORALI
40 33 BERBERIS DE MURALIS Rachel JANNOT
41 34 UTELXIA DU MENDY Cecile BELIN
42 35 ACROBATE DU MESNIL Elsa KANIER
43 36 TAMISE DU CHIGNY Lena DURAND
44 37 BIG BOY DE CLEA Chloe PIERROT
45 38 VICKY DUNE Rose GOURDEAU
46 39 CASH DOLLAR TILIA Manon CHATELIN
47 40 UBU MAJESTE Lou CHAMPION
48 41 SWING AR KIESTIN Justine SAMYN
49 42 ULOTTE Melissa FRIQUET
50 43 BIBOULET DE LA FORGE Elisa ESNAULT
51 44 RAGUENARD GALANDE Romane CONTE
52 45 ULIUS CAESAR VICTIS Manon NOEL CARTIER
53 46 DIOR DU VIGNOT Fiona DUDUYER
54 47 BLACK GIRL VESQUERIE Tony AQUINO
55 48 VALLEE DE LA HAGUE Emma REROLLE
56 49 QUETSCHE DE L'ALLOEU Mathilde SUARD
57 50 DJUNE DU CHAPELAN Ludo FOURNIER
58 51 BARBIZON DES MUSES Audrey PEQUIGNOT
59 52 RODGER DU PREUIL Wendy HEPP
60 53 VIGO Oceane CHEVALLIER
61 54 ARKANE DES NOUES Maelle BOZIER
62 55 SIRCUS DU CANOE Laurie HEPNER
63 56 VALENTINO DE MONTMAIN Alexandra DURIZY
64 57 DARIUS DES SAULAIES Angele GREGOIRE
65 58 TEQUILA PAFF Victoria DOS SANTOS
NP 59 DEIMOS D'HANTA YO Ylann EZZAHIR
67 60 N'HECTARE DES IFS Nine CASTELLI
68 61 KANTJE'S PEPIJN Janis LEQUEUX
69 62 APACHE D'AGAL Julia GOJON
70 63 UTHANE DU BOYCESSE Toscane GUERS JACQUILLAT
71 64 ABALONE DU VIGNOT Enora GERLACHE
72 65 VASCO DE PARENTRIE Zoe TISSERON
73 66 QUAPRICE DE VALLIERE Zoe CIROTTEAU
74 67 VALENCIA BELROY Pauline CHASSAING
75 68 SOUPSON DE BRICARD Nathan PREVOST
NP 69 MILLION DOLLAR BABY Anaelle ROSIER
NP 70 THALIA D'HURL'VENT Constance CARROIS
78 71 PROMESSE DU RUBY*OAK Clara BREHARD
79 72 ARKENCIEL DE MORMAL Constance HENRY
80 73 ULYSSE DE FONTLAND Agathe MELLERAY
81 74 FINALE Lisa SAGOT
82 75 ATHENA DU ROC Lilas FOLIARD ROBBERECHTS
83 76 ARDHEAVEN STARS LEDCO Lou Eden COMMENGE
NP 77 QUAFKA DEMI LUNE Astrid DJAVADIAN
85 78 NIELAND'S JORIS Clara MAITRE
86 79 VHEYTER MAI CHANTAL Lucas GUILLOT
87 80 ROI DES LONDES Solene MICHAUD
88 81 URUGUAY MAGENTA Lou MORALI
89 82 SOUKELARBA DE SOLIERE Ines COUPE
90 83 CAPOERA DE LA PRAIRIE Salome JOBERT
91 84 DELUXE D'YL Yael EZZAHIR
92 508 VICTORIEUX DES CHAMPS Cassandre CAMPOMERENOSO
93 509 CHOUCHENN DUGAGECLEUZ Edwyn BEZANGER