TDA LAMOTTE BEUVRON
11/05/2019 - 12/05/2019 SO

9 - Poney Elite D Vitesse Coef 2 - Start List

11/05/2019 - 14:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3
Piste 5A - Nb Engages : 92
PRIX FHORSE
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 VOUAYE NOT Victoria DUCREY
2 502 VALGASHE GRAVELINES Lucile BAZOT
3 1 BUBBLE GUM DE CAUX Maelys FRANCHIN
4 2 ROCKY DES ISLOTS Maeliss LECAMUS
5 3 CHOUCHENN DUGAGECLEUZ Edwyn BEZANGER
6 4 CARPE DIEM DES NONNES Thais MULAT
7 5 BEST OF TILIA DERLENN Camerone CONTE
8 6 ROYALE DU MILON Chloe PIERROT
9 7 AZALEE DE LA MERCERIE Carole HERMANT
10 8 QOUIGNAMANN DE LINKEY Romane LHOTE
11 9 DARIUS DES SAULAIES Angele GREGOIRE
12 10 SOUPSON DE BRICARD Nathan PREVOST
13 11 QUADRILLE DU PERTHOIS Gabrielle RICHARD
14 12 DAKODAK D'EMERY Julia RAYNAUD
15 13 TOXIC DU VALLON Elsa KANIER
16 14 UNA DE LONGUERAIE Nora KELLER
17 15 CLOGHEEN PEARL Emelyne COTTRAY
18 16 UTELXIA DU MENDY Cecile BELIN
19 17 QUILANA BONHEUR Audrey PEQUIGNOT
20 18 MAREVA DU PRAT Elise COUSIN
21 19 BORASSUS DES DROOPS Alexia SAUTEREL
22 20 RENOMEE DE COGANE Timothee BOURDEAU DE FONTENAY
23 21 SHELBY DU JEM Emma REROLLE
24 22 BUCKINGHAM PALACE Achille CHAINTRON
25 23 CALINKA ST HOMME Z Philippine HENRY
26 24 DREAM STAR DE SIANA Sixtine GUERRY
27 25 BOUNTY DU MILON Axelle MORIN
28 26 ADMIRATYV DE BELAIR Oceane RIMOUX
29 27 CAYENNE DE LA PREE Romane AZALBERT
30 28 BOOSTER D'AVRIL Bertille GIRAUT
31 29 DIVA DES LINIERES Axelle VANDESBOCH
32 30 BALCO D'HALIGAN Pauline JUHE
33 31 UXTER D'ERINE Maena GOEMAN
34 32 ARKANE DES NOUES Maelle BOZIER
35 33 SAMBA DU CHESNOT Juliette MANGIN
36 34 VIZIGO D'ERINE Manon SUARD
37 35 TRESOR D'ELIPE Odelia MAUGAN
38 36 BIG BOY DE CLEA Chloe PIERROT
39 37 SAUVAGEON DU MONTIER Martin TRIBOULET
40 38 CORRIB CREST CHLOE Camille RICCHIAZZI
41 39 DOLCE VITA ARVEI Clemence MARTIN
42 40 BARITON DU BIEF Janis LEQUEUX
43 41 TAMISE DU CHIGNY Lena DURAND
NP 42 DOLAN JOHN Estelle MARIETTE
45 43 ULIS DU BOIS GOUDE Melissande PRUVOST
46 44 APPY STAR Timothee MADELAINE
47 45 UNE PREMIERE Manon COUDERC
NP 46 TUNE LA FEE D'OTHON Jeanne GHERARDI
49 47 ACROBATE DU MESNIL Elsa KANIER
50 48 CASHBOY DES AUBEPINES Julianne MARTEL
51 49 CHERRY FANN DU MARAIS Mathilde PATILLOT
52 50 CRACK BOOM DU BREUIL Hugo OLIVEIRA
53 51 APACHE D'AGAL Julia GOJON
54 52 BELLA MIA JELM Marie GORY
55 53 REAL STAR CLOVER Nathan PREVOST
56 54 ARKENCIEL DE MORMAL Constance HENRY
57 55 MILLION DOLLAR BABY Anaelle ROSIER
58 56 VEDETTE DE MONS Lylou CIUNOWICZ PIOT
59 57 ASTUCE DES FOUGERES Anais LECOURTOIS
60 58 BOUT'CHOU DU VAL D'AY Helena HEAD
61 59 OMAHA Jules DEMARCY
62 60 UDANO DES ETISSES Maeliss LECAMUS
63 61 SIRCUS DU CANOE Laurie HEPNER
64 62 QUIDAME DES ISLOTS Marine DAFFY
65 63 CHELSY DES PEUX Manon HEAU
66 64 DAKOTA WINNER Marie MIKLAS
67 65 QUICKLY GRAIN D'ORGE Alexandre DESGRANGES
68 66 TORNADE D'AUDES Lilou BONS
69 67 QUIDO DE LA MALLET Flavie NOEL CARTIER
70 68 COCOON DE LA FORGE Elisa ESNAULT
71 69 CAPOERA DE LA PRAIRIE Salome JOBERT
72 70 THE SHINE DES DAUGES Ambre SIMON
73 71 ROSCO DE BELLEFOND Anastasia XERRI
74 72 BUTTERFLY DES ETOILES Victoria DOS SANTOS
75 73 UTTIKA Gabrielle RICHARD
76 74 UZURIS DE LA CURE Swan BENHAMMOU
77 75 BOREALE DES ISLOTS Annaelle DELFIEU
78 76 ADAD LEAM PONDI Lana MESSINA
79 77 UPSALA Lison ROUSSEL
80 78 KYLETAUN POPPY Caroline BECCAVIN
81 79 CHIMMERDOR DYA Prune FRALIN
82 80 NAOUR DU CLOS Capucine NDONINGA
83 81 VICK DES NOUETTES Maia COCHAIN
84 82 THANYA WILLIAMS Adelaide PALUSSIERE
85 83 SOUKELARBA DE SOLIERE Ines COUPE
86 84 BOREAL D'AVEN Romane DRICI
87 85 APRIL RED GAMP'S Albane MICHAUD
88 86 BAPT'DE SANCY Elena CORRE
89 87 DOLCEVITA Tea BENHAMMOU
90 88 BARNABY TOM DIWAN Martin CHASSAING
91 89 BISCOTE DE L'ARRE Kimberly BOMBARDIERI
92 90 RHETIE ROC DES DAUGES Apolline DJAVADIAN