TDA LAMOTTE BEUVRON
11/05/2019 - 12/05/2019 SO

5 - Poney 1 D Vitesse Coef 2 - Start List

11/05/2019 - 09:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3
Piste 5A - Nb Engages : 82
PRIX ANTARES
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 CHAMPION DE L'ETAPE Capucine CHATEAU RONDEAU
2 502 ADAD LEAM PONDI Lana MESSINA
3 503 ANAIS DE CIVRY Martin CHASSAING
NP 1 CHEYENNE D'AS DE PIC Alexia BERIOT
5 2 TILLEUL DE BUCY Lena COCHIN
6 3 VICK DES NOUETTES Maia COCHAIN
7 4 TORNADE D'AUDES Lilou BONS
8 5 BLUEBERRY BAL LY Laure BOUT
9 6 MILADY D'AUXENCE Candice DEHENNE
10 7 AVELUS AR KIESTIN Nora KELLER
11 8 ETOILE DES ORCETS Hannah MIGNOT
12 9 EMLOUGHMORE STAR Elena CORRE
13 10 DRAGIBELLE DU ROUGET Coline GALLET
14 11 URANIE DE CLEA Garlone NETTO
15 12 BALKO DU HALAGE Leonie MALLET
16 13 ARIZONA DREAM FAST Elise CHAMPAGNE
17 14 CHERRY D'ARS Eva CHAMPIGNEULE
18 15 AWALE L'EPINETTE Elyne BURGARELLA
19 16 LOLITA DU VILLARS Nolwenn RIBEIRO
20 17 BIG BOY DE CLEA Chloe PIERROT
21 18 MOUCHOU MALO Maeva CHAUDERON
22 19 ATON DU PERRON Romane NOURY
23 20 RIKITA DE GENNES Aurelie LAVOINE
24 21 UXTER D'ERINE Maena GOEMAN
25 22 VALGASHE GRAVELINES Lucile BAZOT
26 23 BLACKY Capucine CIROTTEAU
27 24 EMGANNER AR KIESTIN Justine SAMYN
28 25 VALENCIA BELROY Jaylis JIMENEZ YERA
29 26 ECKMUHL DE KERHOUEL Valentine HOUEL
30 27 MILADY D'AUXENCE Violette MOTIER
NP 28 TURLUPIN PONTHOUAR Manon BARBETTE
32 29 PAVOT DE MONTMAIN Orso HAUVESPRE
NP 30 BAYLA DE LA ROSETTE Juliette PARANTHOEN
34 31 EN MODE BLUE WELL'S Juliette MONDOT
35 32 ROYAL DES GRAVES Roxane TISSEAU
36 33 THANYA WILLIAMS Adelaide PALUSSIERE
37 34 CODE SECRET'S DREAM Chloe BOUCHIAT
38 35 TETARELLE GRAINDORGE Juliette KOLTZ
39 36 ULTRA GIRL FOR NILS Ismerie NAY
40 37 BALCO D'HALIGAN Pauline JUHE
41 38 RAVEL DE BOISSIS Jules GROISNE
42 39 BISCOTE DE L'ARRE Kimberly BOMBARDIERI
43 40 CRACK BOOM DU BREUIL Hugo OLIVEIRA
44 41 TRALALA DES SALINES Lola LLANAS
45 42 CRACK DU HAUT PAS Gabrielle MEEKE
46 43 PLUME BLEUE Solenn POTTIER
47 44 BRIGAND D'AUDES Lena LOPES
48 45 COCO POP MALO Timothee BOURDEAU DE FONTENAY
49 46 BLUE SKY D'HERBORD Enola PECASTAING
50 47 THE SHINE DES DAUGES Ambre SIMON
51 48 ANAIS DE CIVRY Victoire GENESTINE
52 49 MARLO Astrid MICHON
53 50 DIVA DU RUISSEAU Chloe CANITROT
54 51 DAKOTA WINNER Marie MIKLAS
NP 52 BAPT'DE SANCY Elena CORRE
56 53 ROMANE DE L'ETAPE Anaelle SEILLER
57 54 CASHBOY DES AUBEPINES Julianne MARTEL
58 55 BALLYLENNON DIAMOND Laurine QUARTIER
59 56 DUCKY D'ALSY Anais CORMARY
60 57 TOXIC DU VALLON Luna EUCAT
61 58 CASSIDY DE HOUARY Annaelle FARON
62 59 CENTRAL DE LA FOLIE Eloise VUILLEMIN
63 60 QUADRILLE DU PERTHOIS Gabrielle RICHARD
64 61 BINGO DU GEVAUDAN Lilou LESAGE
65 62 RAMOLIN ROCKY Olivia MIKLAS
NP 63 ADRENALINE DU PATIS Manon GOINEAU
67 64 CAYENNE DE L'AMBRE Axelle VANDESBOCH
68 65 CHOPIN D'ARQUETAN Agathe BAUMANN
69 66 BORASSUS DES DROOPS Alexia SAUTEREL
70 67 VIZIGO D'ERINE Manon SUARD
71 68 SULTANE DE LA CROIX Jade CONIL
72 69 SABLADO DES GAS Achille CHAINTRON
73 70 VOLPONE DE L'AMBRE Anaelle CHAUCHET
NP 71 ANNEEFOLLE DE L'AMBRE Sarah POHLAND
75 72 ULRICK DE MORMAL Louise MADELAIN
76 73 ORCHID'S PICASSO Marine PIGE
77 74 DREAM DU GARON Oceane RIMOUX
78 75 BARNABY TOM DIWAN Eylin FAUVERNIER
79 76 MISS LILY Lauranne COLLY
80 77 QUIDAME DES ISLOTS Marine DAFFY
81 78 VELOURS DE MONS Cloe ZINSIUS
82 79 AKENA DES MATRUS Louane THIBAULT