TDA LAMOTTE BEUVRON
11/05/2019 - 12/05/2019 SO

5 - Poney 1 D Vitesse Coef 2 - Résultats

11/05/2019 - 09:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3
Piste 5A - Nb Engages : 82
PRIX ANTARES
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
17 BIG BOY DE CLEA Chloe PIERROT 0 49.89
2.
55 BALLYLENNON DIAMOND Laurine QUARTIER 0 52.95
3.
35 TETARELLE GRAINDORGE Juliette KOLTZ 0 53.00
4.
37 BALCO D'HALIGAN Pauline JUHE 0 53.99
5.
36 ULTRA GIRL FOR NILS Ismerie NAY 0 54.42
6.
68 SULTANE DE LA CROIX Jade CONIL 0 55.69
7.
6 MILADY D'AUXENCE Candice DEHENNE 0 55.99
7.
61 BINGO DU GEVAUDAN Lilou LESAGE 0 55.99
9.
43 PLUME BLEUE Solenn POTTIER 0 56.28
10.
16 LOLITA DU VILLARS Nolwenn RIBEIRO 0 57.06
11.
50 DIVA DU RUISSEAU Chloe CANITROT 0 57.53
12.
70 VOLPONE DE L'AMBRE Anaelle CHAUCHET 0 58.25
13.
13 ARIZONA DREAM FAST Elise CHAMPAGNE 0 59.06
14.
23 BLACKY Capucine CIROTTEAU 0 59.18
15.
48 ANAIS DE CIVRY Victoire GENESTINE 0 59.69
16.
72 ULRICK DE MORMAL Louise MADELAIN 0 60.18
17.
20 RIKITA DE GENNES Aurelie LAVOINE 0 60.25
18.
57 TOXIC DU VALLON Luna EUCAT 0 61.17
19.
5 BLUEBERRY BAL LY Laure BOUT 0 61.22
20.
46 BLUE SKY D'HERBORD Enola PECASTAING 0 62.35
21.
78 VELOURS DE MONS Cloe ZINSIUS 0 62.73
22.
34 CODE SECRET'S DREAM Chloe BOUCHIAT 0 69.98
23.
18 MOUCHOU MALO Maeva CHAUDERON 0 75.41
24.
79 AKENA DES MATRUS Louane THIBAULT 4 50.23
25.
49 MARLO Astrid MICHON 4 52.29
26.
77 QUIDAME DES ISLOTS Marine DAFFY 4 52.82
27.
39 BISCOTE DE L'ARRE Kimberly BOMBARDIERI 4 52.89
28.
27 MILADY D'AUXENCE Violette MOTIER 4 53.67
29.
4 TORNADE D'AUDES Lilou BONS 4 53.94
30.
21 UXTER D'ERINE Maena GOEMAN 4 54.23
31.
47 THE SHINE DES DAUGES Ambre SIMON 4 54.51
32.
11 URANIE DE CLEA Garlone NETTO 4 55.73
33.
9 EMLOUGHMORE STAR Elena CORRE 4 55.75
34.
73 ORCHID'S PICASSO Marine PIGE 4 56.05
35.
32 ROYAL DES GRAVES Roxane TISSEAU 4 56.96
36.
67 VIZIGO D'ERINE Manon SUARD 4 57.49
37.
65 CHOPIN D'ARQUETAN Agathe BAUMANN 4 58.28
38.
15 AWALE L'EPINETTE Elyne BURGARELLA 4 58.57
39.
10 DRAGIBELLE DU ROUGET Coline GALLET 4 58.77
40.
2 TILLEUL DE BUCY Lena COCHIN 4 60.04
41.
502 ADAD LEAM PONDI Lana MESSINA 4 62.00
42.
59 CENTRAL DE LA FOLIE Eloise VUILLEMIN 4 67.27
43.
53 ROMANE DE L'ETAPE Anaelle SEILLER 4 74.89
44.
503 ANAIS DE CIVRY Martin CHASSAING 5 81.13
45.
22 VALGASHE GRAVELINES Lucile BAZOT 6 85.17
46.
66 BORASSUS DES DROOPS Alexia SAUTEREL 7 87.01
47.
14 CHERRY D'ARS Eva CHAMPIGNEULE 7 89.38
48.
60 QUADRILLE DU PERTHOIS Gabrielle RICHARD 8 53.40
49.
40 CRACK BOOM DU BREUIL Hugo OLIVEIRA 8 56.30
50.
3 VICK DES NOUETTES Maia COCHAIN 8 58.42
51.
31 EN MODE BLUE WELL'S Juliette MONDOT 8 61.32
52.
69 SABLADO DES GAS Achille CHAINTRON 8 62.86
53.
45 COCO POP MALO Timothee BOURDEAU DE FONTENAY 8 63.43
54.
42 CRACK DU HAUT PAS Gabrielle MEEKE 8 68.41
55.
33 THANYA WILLIAMS Adelaide PALUSSIERE 8 69.84
56.
19 ATON DU PERRON Romane NOURY 8 76.12
57.
25 VALENCIA BELROY Jaylis JIMENEZ YERA 8 93.16
58.
41 TRALALA DES SALINES Lola LLANAS 8 94.84
59.
24 EMGANNER AR KIESTIN Justine SAMYN 12 61.86
60.
29 PAVOT DE MONTMAIN Orso HAUVESPRE 12 62.78
61.
64 CAYENNE DE L'AMBRE Axelle VANDESBOCH 12 70.40
62.
56 DUCKY D'ALSY Anais CORMARY 12 71.12
63.
501 CHAMPION DE L'ETAPE Capucine CHATEAU RONDEAU 12 75.06
64.
44 BRIGAND D'AUDES Lena LOPES 13 80.74
65.
74 DREAM DU GARON Oceane RIMOUX 13 97.41
66.
38 RAVEL DE BOISSIS Jules GROISNE 16 77.29
67.
76 MISS LILY Lauranne COLLY 21 81.72
68.
12 BALKO DU HALAGE Leonie MALLET 25 112.92
69.
51 DAKOTA WINNER Marie MIKLAS 27 105.94
7 AVELUS AR KIESTIN Nora KELLER EL
26 ECKMUHL DE KERHOUEL Valentine HOUEL EL
54 CASHBOY DES AUBEPINES Julianne MARTEL EL
58 CASSIDY DE HOUARY Annaelle FARON EL
62 RAMOLIN ROCKY Olivia MIKLAS EL
75 BARNABY TOM DIWAN Eylin FAUVERNIER EL
8 ETOILE DES ORCETS Hannah MIGNOT AB
1 CHEYENNE D'AS DE PIC Alexia BERIOT NP
28 TURLUPIN PONTHOUAR Manon BARBETTE NP
30 BAYLA DE LA ROSETTE Juliette PARANTHOEN NP
52 BAPT'DE SANCY Elena CORRE NP
63 ADRENALINE DU PATIS Manon GOINEAU NP
71 ANNEEFOLLE DE L'AMBRE Sarah POHLAND NP