SANCOURT
Tournée des As - Piste d'Honneur - 1 - 04/05/2019 - 05/05/2019 SO

56 - As Poney 2D Vitesse Coef 2 - Start List

04/05/2019 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (A
AD2v CA - Nb Engages : 58
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 CALIN DE L'ETAPE Maxence PICQUART
2 502 RANTZAU DE SEILLE Paul GRATIEN
3 503 BRISE D'ANGELS Alix SAUVAGE
4 1 UN CHAMPION DELALANDE Clemence DUBOIS
5 2 ORIGINAL ROCQ Eline DELPORTE
6 3 VERONE DE L'AMBRE Thais BASSEMENT
7 4 UP TO DATE Julie PERCHE
8 5 BALLE DE MATCH Alix DECLERCK
9 6 CESTERS DES ETISSES Jeanne WALLECAMPS
10 7 TAPIOKA DES CHANERONS Margot LEDUC
11 8 AUTHENTIC DE SEILLE Kenza MAADI
12 9 SORAYA D'AMOUR Alexis LE CADRE
13 10 DIESE DE MONTIGNY Agathe MASQUELIER
14 11 BALADIN DE MAFLEURIO Julia SICCHIO
15 12 ADAGIO DE ROSEMONT Leonore SELLIER
16 13 VELLEDA DE MONTMAIN Faustine DEROULLERS
17 14 BAD BOY DU LANET Leonie BOUFFETY
18 15 UBAYE PONDI Heloise GRUSON
19 16 SA MAJESTE D'OTHON Sarah FERSTER
20 17 AUDACE DE CARTERET Maxence PICQUART
21 18 GUCCIE DE WALGINNE Thais LEBRUN
22 19 VALILEO DE GUERMANTES Charlie DESMET
23 20 UTITITE DU CHENE Louise NICOLAS
24 21 COTTON CANDY D'EMERY Theoxane LAMBRECHT
25 22 SPIRIT DES LOUPS Lilou HELFER
26 23 CHIMENE DE BLONDE Lisa DAMAGNEZ
27 24 BOUNCHOU D'ORION Maxence COLLE
28 25 BOECIE DE LA MONIE Margot SAMMIEZ
NP 26 RIP CURL COURANCE Arwen LE SAUX
30 27 ALIMA DE BLONDE Elouan LE SAUX
31 28 TITANE DE VALETTE Clemence DUBOIS
32 29 AMIDOR DE CIVRY Agnes REGNIER
33 30 BALOU BOY Clara RAPSANT
34 31 TOSCANE D'OPALE Arthur FONTAINE
35 32 DIAZ DU PASSO Alexane LE SAUX
36 33 CORMAC DE SEGURET Eline DELPORTE
37 34 BYZANCE DE LA BAIE Clara MICHAUX
38 35 UNBEAU JOUR DU VERGER Celeste BOHEZ
39 36 BETTING DE BEUVRY Marie GRENIER
40 37 TORONTO DE SEILLE Agathe LEIGNEL
41 38 DYNAMITE RISLOISE Maxine ROULOT
42 39 ANTALYA DE LA CROIX Lili Gabrielle ROGER
43 40 BOLLARINO DE FLORYS Thais LEBRUN
44 41 BERLIN DES ILIERES Elise GUEFFIER
45 42 CLONKEEN PEARL Cecile CLAVEL
46 43 COME ON ROSE DES VENT Leonore SELLIER
47 44 VA TOUT DE LINKEY Honorine REMACLY
48 45 AMANDA DE LA CRIMEE Emma GOBERT
49 46 CARLEGRETA D'AVEN Mathys GELON
50 47 ULOTTE MENILJEAN Heloise GRUSON
51 48 NEMO KALLISTE Anicka VATER
52 49 BEAUTY DES FLAYELLES Manon DESTAILLEURS
53 50 VIRTUOZ D'ER LANN Emma MATU
54 51 QUANAIL DE LA BOAL Sacha SAUVAGE
55 52 UN BOSS DE LA FOLIE Julia SICCHIO
56 53 BISENESS DE ST MARTIN Marie Alix GOUJON
57 54 WILFRIED K Lea DUFLOT
58 55 GAZELLE DE LA CARACOLLE Z Nathan ROHART