SANCOURT
Tournée des As - Piste d'Honneur - 1 - 04/05/2019 - 05/05/2019 SO

56 - As Poney 2D Vitesse Coef 2 - Résultats

04/05/2019 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (A
AD2v CA - Nb Engages : 58
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
22 SPIRIT DES LOUPS Lilou HELFER 0 67.56
2.
27 ALIMA DE BLONDE Elouan LE SAUX 0 68.25
3.
50 VIRTUOZ D'ER LANN Emma MATU 0 74.38
4.
20 UTITITE DU CHENE Louise NICOLAS 0 74.86
5.
503 BRISE D'ANGELS Alix SAUVAGE 0 75.69
6.
54 WILFRIED K Lea DUFLOT 0 75.72
7.
30 BALOU BOY Clara RAPSANT 0 77.06
8.
501 CALIN DE L'ETAPE Maxence PICQUART 0 77.26
9.
1 UN CHAMPION DELALANDE Clemence DUBOIS 0 77.45
10.
43 COME ON ROSE DES VENT Leonore SELLIER 0 78.64
11.
8 AUTHENTIC DE SEILLE Kenza MAADI 0 78.79
12.
46 CARLEGRETA D'AVEN Mathys GELON 0 79.05
13.
9 SORAYA D'AMOUR Alexis LE CADRE 0 79.34
14.
52 UN BOSS DE LA FOLIE Julia SICCHIO 0 79.72
15.
2 ORIGINAL ROCQ Eline DELPORTE 0 81.38
16.
37 TORONTO DE SEILLE Agathe LEIGNEL 0 81.91
17.
49 BEAUTY DES FLAYELLES Manon DESTAILLEURS 0 81.99
18.
32 DIAZ DU PASSO Alexane LE SAUX 0 82.27
19.
53 BISENESS DE ST MARTIN Marie Alix GOUJON 0 82.65
20.
13 VELLEDA DE MONTMAIN Faustine DEROULLERS 0 82.92
21.
47 ULOTTE MENILJEAN Heloise GRUSON 0 84.74
22.
14 BAD BOY DU LANET Leonie BOUFFETY 0 85.02
23.
11 BALADIN DE MAFLEURIO Julia SICCHIO 0 90.28
24.
25 BOECIE DE LA MONIE Margot SAMMIEZ 4 71.96
25.
28 TITANE DE VALETTE Clemence DUBOIS 4 74.04
26.
51 QUANAIL DE LA BOAL Sacha SAUVAGE 4 75.09
27.
39 ANTALYA DE LA CROIX Lili Gabrielle ROGER 4 75.61
28.
44 VA TOUT DE LINKEY Honorine REMACLY 4 76.63
29.
23 CHIMENE DE BLONDE Lisa DAMAGNEZ 4 76.94
30.
17 AUDACE DE CARTERET Maxence PICQUART 4 77.23
31.
24 BOUNCHOU D'ORION Maxence COLLE 4 77.90
32.
45 AMANDA DE LA CRIMEE Emma GOBERT 4 78.36
33.
6 CESTERS DES ETISSES Jeanne WALLECAMPS 4 80.12
34.
3 VERONE DE L'AMBRE Thais BASSEMENT 4 80.51
35.
19 VALILEO DE GUERMANTES Charlie DESMET 4 84.13
36.
15 UBAYE PONDI Heloise GRUSON 4 84.41
37.
31 TOSCANE D'OPALE Arthur FONTAINE 4 92.82
38.
10 DIESE DE MONTIGNY Agathe MASQUELIER 4 94.08
39.
36 BETTING DE BEUVRY Marie GRENIER 4 94.38
40.
35 UNBEAU JOUR DU VERGER Celeste BOHEZ 6 104.92
41.
38 DYNAMITE RISLOISE Maxine ROULOT 8 76.43
42.
21 COTTON CANDY D'EMERY Theoxane LAMBRECHT 8 77.31
43.
16 SA MAJESTE D'OTHON Sarah FERSTER 8 80.16
44.
34 BYZANCE DE LA BAIE Clara MICHAUX 8 83.01
45.
18 GUCCIE DE WALGINNE Thais LEBRUN 8 96.37
46.
4 UP TO DATE Julie PERCHE 9 100.62
47.
41 BERLIN DES ILIERES Elise GUEFFIER 10 103.49
48.
7 TAPIOKA DES CHANERONS Margot LEDUC 12 79.27
49.
5 BALLE DE MATCH Alix DECLERCK 12 82.51
50.
55 GAZELLE DE LA CARACOLLE Z Nathan ROHART 12 83.75
51.
48 NEMO KALLISTE Anicka VATER 12 88.59
52.
33 CORMAC DE SEGURET Eline DELPORTE 12 110.89
53.
12 ADAGIO DE ROSEMONT Leonore SELLIER 16 90.05
54.
42 CLONKEEN PEARL Cecile CLAVEL 16 96.43
55.
502 RANTZAU DE SEILLE Paul GRATIEN 18 117.93
29 AMIDOR DE CIVRY Agnes REGNIER EL
40 BOLLARINO DE FLORYS Thais LEBRUN EL
26 RIP CURL COURANCE Arwen LE SAUX NP