SANCOURT
Tournée des As - Piste d'Honneur - 1 - 04/05/2019 - 05/05/2019 SO

54 - Poney Elite D Vitesse Coef 2 - Start List

04/05/2019 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (A
PEDv CA - Nb Engages : 68
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 CRINOLINE DE GRANDRY Paul GRATIEN
2 2 PETRUS DE LA LYS Camille GOGUILLON
3 3 URAK D'EGREE*EDV Jules WADE
4 4 ARIANE DE LA CRIMEE Anicka VATER
5 5 DAVIDS GIRL Louis WAGON
6 6 VA TOUT DE LINKEY Honorine REMACLY
7 7 LISSLETRIM ROSE Juliette DIEU
8 8 CROONER DE FRANCE Heloise TOULEMONDE
9 9 SAIAN DES ISLOTS Taline FOUCHER
10 10 UNE STAR DE PASCRE Enzo CODOGNI
11 11 ADAGIO DE ROSEMONT Leonore SELLIER
12 12 DHELIA DE VERTAIN Adele LEPLAT
13 13 AMIDOR DE CIVRY Agnes REGNIER
14 14 QORIGAN DU LYS Jade GODEFROY
15 15 AUTHENTIC D'ARGENT Emma GOBERT
16 16 CHOYCE DE LA MONIE Anna KLEIN
17 17 PASSAGE D'ENFER Solene LEBOEUF
18 18 VETTORI DE GUERMANTES Sasha DESMET
19 19 DYNAMITE RISLOISE Maxine ROULOT
20 20 CUPIDON DE GINEAU Angele DENIS
21 21 VALRHONA DE BEAUFORT Eliza MESPOUILLE
22 22 UNIK DE TREHO Agathe EECKHOUT
23 23 RANTZAU DE SEILLE Paul GRATIEN
24 24 ARTUR DES AJONCS Agathe MASCLEF
25 25 BANCO DE CHAMBORD Alix SAUVAGE
26 26 VENUS DU PARC Heloise GRUSON
27 27 ALVINA D'ARTHUISIERE Marie GRENIER
28 28 REBANNE DU MILON Lola SZYMANSKI
29 29 SORAYA D'AMOUR Alexis LE CADRE
30 30 BELLA DE L'ETAPE Taline FOUCHER
31 31 BALADINE DU MILON Clemence FRAPPART
32 32 BLACKWOODLAND BARLEY Yasmine BESBAS
33 33 ILLINOI Arthur LE PERCQ
34 34 TITUS Celia BEUTIN
35 35 CLEOPATRE DE LYNDE Elise MERGEZ
36 36 UNIVERS DE FRANCE Marie BOSQUET
37 37 BELOUKYA DAM Maurine POUCHAIN
38 38 REPUBLICAIN DES MONTS Madenn JEANNIN
39 39 USHUAIA DE L'ALLOEU Eva GERONIMI
40 40 BACCARA DE SALIGNY Elia FLAMANT
41 41 BELENOS D'OTHON Maxine ROULOT
42 42 UNIK UPEN DAMONT Apoline PINOT
43 43 QUICKLY DU CANDAS Chloe CAILLOT
44 44 TAPIOKA DES CHANERONS Margot LEDUC
45 45 RIP CURL COURANCE Arwen LE SAUX
46 46 UPPSALA DE L'ALLOEU Eline DELPORTE
47 47 AUTHENTIC DE SEILLE Kenza MAADI
48 48 CURLY DE FONTAINE Lisa FRENOIS
49 49 ODREENAGH ALUINN Lucas DUMONT
50 50 CLOCHETTE DU GARD Theoxane LAMBRECHT
51 51 TITANE DE VALETTE Clemence DUBOIS
52 52 SABINE Evie PLANCQUE
53 53 NEMO KALLISTE Anicka VATER
54 54 BORNEO HILLIERE Elise FOUCART
55 55 RENATE Clara RAPSANT
56 56 CARNUT DU MARAIS Laurie Anne GAYET
57 57 CUMRAN DU FOREST Julie PERCHE
58 58 VERLAINE D'AVANCON Maxime DEBLOCQ
59 59 TOTHAMHILL AVIATOR Oceane GOARIN
60 60 T'ES CHIC DU VIEIL OR Adele DE RISSEAU
NP 61 OLIVER DIP Valentine TURCK
62 62 BABY DOLL DE CIRCEE Justine VALIN
63 63 STEPPE DE L'ALLOEU Margot LESCUREUX
64 64 VERMOUTH D'ARGENT Laure SEILLIER
65 65 SILLIA DE LIMOT Clemie CZAPLICKI
66 66 QUANELLE DE LIMOT Coralie CZAPLICKI
67 67 ULYSSE DU VIEIL OR Arthur BERTELET
68 68 CARTOON D'ESBART Clemence DEMAGNY