SANCOURT
Tournée des As - Piste d'Honneur - 1 - 04/05/2019 - 05/05/2019 SO

51 - Poney 1 D Vitesse Coef 2 - Start List

04/05/2019 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (A
P1Dv CA - Nb Engages : 54
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 BANCO DE CHAMBORD Alix SAUVAGE
2 1 ALOUETTE DES BUIS Emma MATU
3 2 ULTRA DE RETZ Lea KIEFFER
4 3 BELENOS D'OTHON Maxine ROULOT
5 4 ALLPERFECT DELA COMOE Jade GODEFROY
6 5 CADOR D'ARGENT Lea DAMAGNEZ
7 6 PASSAGE D'ENFER Solene LEBOEUF
8 7 DISCO DE JOMAT Sarah FERSTER
9 8 OPHELINE Lilou LEDUC
10 9 VERYSPIEL DES DEUX KA Pome LAUDE
11 10 CASINO CECILOIS Anaele DORCHIES
12 11 ARCHIBELLE D'ARGENT Jeanne BARBIER
13 12 UNIK DE TREHO Agathe EECKHOUT
14 13 QUANELLE DE LIMOT Coralie CZAPLICKI
15 14 DADDY DE FRANCE Heloise TOULEMONDE
16 15 COCKTAIL DE LA CRIMEE Anicka VATER
17 16 ALVYN DU DRAP D'OR Julie TILLOY
18 17 VERY HAPPY DE LAMONI Timothee LE CADRE
19 18 CARDANUM DE GRANGUES Lea POIRET
20 19 CAULINE SEULANDE Laurine LECLERCQ
21 20 DANS L'MILLE CLEM Maxime MILON
22 21 UNIK UPEN DAMONT Apoline PINOT
23 22 QUINTA DU LEVANT Lou BAILLEUX
24 23 CARNUT DU MARAIS Laurie Anne GAYET
25 24 CLEOPATRE DE LYNDE Elise MERGEZ
26 25 GLANCARNO EDDIE Lucas DUMONT
27 26 BELLA DE L'ETAPE Taline FOUCHER
28 27 OPALINE DES BRUYS Emma MATU
29 28 ARTUR DES AJONCS Agathe MASCLEF
30 29 CORSICA DE COTI Eva LAPOUILLE
31 30 CUPIDON DE LA NAVE Lea KORALEWSKI
32 31 BAROCK DE MOUILLOIR Esther CASTELAIN
33 32 BOHEME DES HALAUX Carolane DENIS
34 33 UNIVERS D'ARGENT Jeanne DUBUC
35 34 TINOTAUROS DE FLORYS Mayane EQUINET
36 35 BEST OF DES NOUETTES Lysandre BLOCKLET
37 36 BOLLARINO DE FLORYS Elias LEBRUN
38 37 AMOUR DES BRUYERES Oceane RAULT
39 38 CHOYCE DE LA MONIE Anna KLEIN
40 39 ILLINOI Arthur LE PERCQ
NP 40 VOLT DE LA CROIX Olivia FLAMANT
42 41 BILLABONG DU VERBOSC Axelle LEROY
43 42 LISSLETRIM ROSE Juliette DIEU
44 43 PETRUS DE LA LYS Camille GOGUILLON
45 44 HERMES DE LA PLAT Valentine WIART
NP 45 BELLA DE LA SCALLERIE Artus VANROOSE
47 46 VERLAINE D'AVANCON Maxime DEBLOCQ
48 47 DIVA DU BAMA Emmanuel MULLIEZ
49 48 POLKA DE VALETTE Emma SAUVAGE
NP 49 OLIVER DIP Valentine TURCK
51 50 BLACKWOODLAND BARLEY Yasmine BESBAS
52 51 SILLIA DE LIMOT Clemie CZAPLICKI
53 52 WILLOW SHADOW Lisa LAMBRY BOUCHETARD
54 53 SPEEDY DE FOXGLEN Marie LEFEBVRE