SANCOURT
Tournée des As - Piste d'Honneur - 1 - 04/05/2019 - 05/05/2019 SO

43 - As Poney 2D Grand Prix Coef 2 - Start List

05/05/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
AD2g CA - Nb Engages : 59
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 NEMO KALLISTE Anicka VATER
2 502 BRISE D'ANGELS Alix SAUVAGE
3 503 DYNAMITE RISLOISE Maxine ROULOT
4 1 AUDACE DE CARTERET Maxence PICQUART
5 2 AMANDA DE LA CRIMEE Emma GOBERT
6 3 UN CHAMPION DELALANDE Clemence DUBOIS
7 4 UP TO DATE Julie PERCHE
8 5 VENUS DE JIEF Garance DE CORNULIER
9 6 MILLERSFORD HAMISH Baptiste POUETTE
10 7 REBANNE DU MILON Lola SZYMANSKI
11 8 ADAGIO DE ROSEMONT Leonore SELLIER
12 9 SUNSHINE DE CAUCHE Lea BRIAND
13 10 RIP CURL COURANCE Alexane LE SAUX
14 11 BALOU BOY Clara RAPSANT
15 12 VIRTUOZ D'ER LANN Emma MATU
16 13 UTITITE DU CHENE Louise NICOLAS
17 14 OSAKA VAN DE MEIDOORN Pia POUILLE
NP 15 CRINOLINE DE GRANDRY Paul GRATIEN
19 16 AUTHENTIC DE SEILLE Kenza MAADI
20 17 UBRANO Eva THERET
21 18 WILFRIED K Lea DUFLOT
22 19 UN BOSS DE LA FOLIE Julia SICCHIO
23 20 BALLE DE MATCH Alix DECLERCK
24 21 ULOTTE MENILJEAN Heloise GRUSON
25 22 DREAM DE NOYERS Josephine FRENOIS
26 23 CHIMENE DE BLONDE Lisa DAMAGNEZ
27 24 CALIN DE L'ETAPE Maxence PICQUART
28 25 TOSCANE D'OPALE Arthur FONTAINE
29 26 VALILEO DE GUERMANTES Charlie DESMET
30 27 T'ES CHIC DU VIEIL OR Adele DE RISSEAU
31 28 BAD BOY DU LANET Leonie BOUFFETY
32 29 GAZELLE DE LA CARACOLLE Z Nathan ROHART
33 30 TORONTO DE SEILLE Agathe LEIGNEL
34 31 AMIDOR DE CIVRY Abigaele CHRISTIAENS
35 32 VA TOUT DE LINKEY Honorine REMACLY
36 33 CUBAINE DE BLONDE Zoe POUILLY
37 34 ANTALYA DE LA CROIX Lili Gabrielle ROGER
38 35 SA MAJESTE D'OTHON Sarah FERSTER
39 36 LISSLETRIM ROSE Juliette DIEU
40 37 BOLLARINO DE FLORYS Thais LEBRUN
41 38 CLOCHETTE DU GARD Theoxane LAMBRECHT
42 39 RANTZAU DE SEILLE Paul GRATIEN
43 40 EMMA Pia POUILLE
44 41 UNBEAU JOUR DU VERGER Celeste BOHEZ
45 42 VELLEDA DE MONTMAIN Faustine DEROULLERS
NP 43 AUTHENTIC D'ARGENT Emma GOBERT
47 44 TITANE DE VALETTE Clemence DUBOIS
48 45 CARLEGRETA D'AVEN Mathys GELON
49 46 UKAZIE DUNDEE Lena BALLIGAND
50 47 COME ON ROSE DES VENT Leonore SELLIER
51 48 BOUNCHOU D'ORION Maxence COLLE
52 49 SPIRIT DES LOUPS Lilou HELFER
53 50 UBAYE PONDI Heloise GRUSON
54 51 DIAZ DU PASSO Alexane LE SAUX
55 52 BETTING DE BEUVRY Marie GRENIER
NP 53 BISENESS DE ST MARTIN Marie Alix GOUJON
57 54 CESTERS DES ETISSES Jeanne WALLECAMPS
58 55 BYZANCE DE LA BAIE Clara MICHAUX
59 56 SORAYA D'AMOUR Alexis LE CADRE