POMPADOUR
03/05/2019 - 05/05/2019 SO

19 - Amateur 2 Spéciale au chrono (1,10 m) - Start List

05/05/2019 - Difficultés progressives au chronomètre (Art. 269.
Amateur 2 Spéciale au chrono (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 55
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 54 AZIF DE GAMMA Lea COURNEDE
2 55 BRISEUS SALAM Nicolas FAURE
3 1 CORTINA DU VAL HENRY Stella PEREIRA
4 2 DAVOS B Florent LABESSE
5 3 LA VALY BARELIERE Z Roxane DARTENSET
6 4 DIANA DE LA HAZETTE Geoffrey CARDINAL
NP 5 PRINCE GERVAISERIE Dominique HORNECKER
8 6 DARDARE CHAI AA Axel BELLINGARD
9 7 CABOT DE LA CHATRE Gabriel DE BREBISSON
10 8 CONCERTO DE PUYCHETY Nadege CRITON
11 9 ULTIMO DE CHANTEGRIL Avery BRILLAUD
12 10 BELZEBUTH DU RIOL Thalya LETERTRE
13 11 UPPSALA TAME Ines GUERIN
14 12 VENDOME EMSEY NOBARA Remi Julien DUMAS
15 13 VERONE CLASS Virginie HELLESEN
16 14 TYSSIA DU TER Jean Francois JAURIAC
17 15 HALLA'MARA VD ELZENAKKER Laura BELOT
18 16 BROWNIE DE VITAM Audrey LOPEZ
19 17 ROCK STEADY D'ARVEI Romain COLLANGE
20 18 VANILLASKY DES OMBRES Sophie GRANON
21 19 C'EST UN REVE Paulo JOSE
22 20 KEANO JS Emmanuel DU PUYTISON
23 21 POURQUOI PAS LEAN Elise LHOMOND
24 22 CHERRY BABY DOLE Fanny JOSE
25 23 COUP D'COEUR Thomas LEROY
26 24 COCA IN DU RIOL Amelie MOREAU
27 25 EDELMAN Juliette COEURDEVEY
28 26 QUESTION D'ACY Theo BRANCALEONI
29 27 ULVA RISKY Lou MORA
30 28 ULTIMUS DE RIMA Emma CONTRERAS
31 29 UENAY SILVER Cecile GRANON
32 30 CIRRUS KAIZEN Clement JAQUET
33 31 VEGAS DU BOISPRINCE Chantal VACCHI
34 32 L'ANTARES Z Ida CARRE
35 33 VEGALY DU LOGIS Cecile PERRILLAT
36 34 BAHIADE Anne Sophie DEGOS
37 35 TELLY DE L'HALLALI Maxime DURAND
38 36 THISBE DE BOISSIS Marion JACOLIN
39 37 RINA DU LAC Mathilde PENAUD
40 38 UNE ESPOIR DUPRE Audrey REBOLLO
41 39 CLASS ACTION D'ES Mathilde MICHEL
42 40 VILLE ROUGE Axelle POINTU GLAIZE
43 41 DJALOR Elise BOURGOIN
44 42 CHINA GIRL MALO Romain COLLANGE
45 43 SANGHA BOY Sophie GRANON
46 44 DULCINEA D'HOUTVELD Paulo JOSE
47 45 BOSTON DE LA MARONNE Emmanuel DU PUYTISON
48 46 ORACLE DE LA FILOLIE Elise LHOMOND
49 47 UNION ALIA Fanny JOSE
50 48 CAUDAKAN D'UTOPIE Thomas LEROY
51 49 QUETTY D'AGREMENT Amelie MOREAU
NP 50 BLOOM DE CANTRAIE Philippe HORNECKER
53 51 AZRA Calvin LAFILE
54 52 QABRIOLE DE L'AIGUES Oriane JACOLIN
55 53 CHARLELIE DE MALLEE Z Sandrine DARTOUT