POMPADOUR
03/05/2019 - 05/05/2019 SO

14 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

04/05/2019 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 81
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 56 QUESTION D'ACY Theo BRANCALEONI
2 29 CHINA GIRL MALO Romain COLLANGE
3 19 VERONE CLASS Virginie HELLESEN
4 11 QUIZ DES VERNELLES Sebastien PAULAIS
5 6 TAMPA DU FOUR Aude TRAVERS
6 18 ROMANCE DE LOGERIE Perle JABIOL
7 44 VENUE DES NAUVES Claire BAUDINAUD
8 31 ALICE DU REVERDY Theo BRANCALEONI
9 58 TALISMAN DE BREKKA Marie Ange DEAVES
10 48 CONCERTO DE PUYCHETY Nadege CRITON
11 51 NOUDZAL Marine MOLINA
12 3 QUETTY D'AGREMENT Amelie MOREAU
13 27 UPPERCUT DE PRIM' Philippe BRUAND
14 22 VOL AU VENTDEBANNEIX Lucie DANGLARD
15 9 BROWNIE DE VITAM Audrey LOPEZ
16 41 V'DOUZE CHASSAGNE Louise VUILLEMARD
17 45 CAMIRO Valerie HAUSSER
18 12 CASSINO DES TUILIERES Jerome LESAGE
19 50 PASTEL DE TROP LOIN Camille POUXVIEL
20 77 RANIE DU MOULIN VE Emilie CAVE
21 47 UN ESPOIR DE BANNEIX Lucie DANGLARD
22 7 VENDOME EMSEY NOBARA Remi Julien DUMAS
23 52 BRIANA DE MELANDRIE Pauline DUFOUR
24 63 BOREAL DE L'HERBAGE Florent LAPLAGNE
25 39 DANNIE CN Lea PIERRE
26 43 VIVALDI DU MANEIX Tanais COMMUNEAU
27 67 DARDARE CHAI AA Axel BELLINGARD
28 79 TAQUIN DE BERSET Ebhane COMMUNEAU
29 65 QUACHOU DU CHATEAU Lea MERY
30 30 LADY DE LOGERIE Z Anais BITTARD
31 53 CHERRY BABY DOLE Fanny JOSE
32 21 DULCINEA D'HOUTVELD Paulo JOSE
33 13 LILLIE VH WILDERHOF Z Nicolas PIERRE
34 66 CORTINA DU VAL HENRY Stella PEREIRA
35 80 VAMP DE LOGERIE Lilou CHEYPE
36 60 GOZALY Justine PETIT
37 24 AU DELA DES FABRIES*THOM Celia GARNICHE
38 14 BOUCHON DES CHABANNES Elodie LEJEUNE
39 16 NA LEVA Arnaud CAPDEVILLE
40 33 CRAK DES ALOUETTES Hadrien FOUGERON
41 26 UNTAIL Laetitia CHALEUIL
42 4 CHARLELIE DE MALLEE Z Sandrine DARTOUT
43 76 QABRIOLE DE L'AIGUES Oriane JACOLIN
44 37 UENAY SILVER Cecile GRANON
45 55 BINGO DE LOGERIE Anais BITTARD
46 75 VENICIA DE GUEYTE Hermine GUEGUEN
47 32 F. Carole DESSALLES
48 40 THEMARO Marine DE PONTAC
49 1 HALLA'MARA VD ELZENAKKER Laura BELOT
50 62 TIP TOP DE LOGERIE Kerian VAN DER WEIDE
51 49 B'ONE APART Anais MERY
52 5 DENTOS VAN HET LINDEHOF Eleonore FENELON
53 74 THISBE DE BOISSIS Marion JACOLIN
54 73 CARPE DIEM SALAM Adrien GAUDRIOT
55 59 TSAR DES DEUX TOURS Marion CHERIGIE
56 72 SHARLINE DE BANNEIX Lucie DANGLARD
57 42 ESCAPE VD BUNKERHOEVE Clara MARTEL
58 2 TYSSIA DU TER Jean Francois JAURIAC
59 78 SAGA ST MOEURS Lorie AGOSTINHO
60 23 APPLEJACK BOY Elise BOUYSSOU
61 64 CAFE DE LA CHATRE Gabriel DE BREBISSON
62 17 RUBIS DES BUISSONS Hugo KUN
63 25 VEGALY DU LOGIS Cecile PERRILLAT
64 20 TOSCA D'ARGENT Benjamin GUINE
65 46 COSMIC GIRL JEM Paulo JOSE
66 81 VARGOTTE DES VATYS Marie Liesse DE MONTAUDRY
67 70 EDELMAN Juliette COEURDEVEY
68 8 SAVANNA DE LA CHAISE Laura BLANC
69 35 COME AS YOU ARE Jean Marc BONE
70 36 REACTIF DE SUZAN Florent DEZERCES
71 54 ROCK STEADY D'ARVEI Romain COLLANGE
NP 10 T'AIME D'ARGOUGES Bruno COLLIGNON
NP 69 UPPER CLASS DE LIAM Philippe HORNECKER
NP 68 LA VALY BARELIERE Z Roxane DARTENSET
75 15 TIJI DES MERVEILLES Marine BERTELOOT
NP 38 SHANNON DU TER Anne Lise GROISNE
77 28 UNION ALIA Fanny JOSE
NP 71 C'EST UN REVE Paulo JOSE
NP 34 MACAO DU LIRAC Walter DELPY
NP 61 AMOUR DE LA VALOUZE Marie PASQUET
81 57 QENTOLETO D'AUZAY*LA Mellie GOUBAN