POMPADOUR
03/05/2019 - 05/05/2019 SO

12 - Amateur 3 Grand Prix (1 m) - Start List

04/05/2019 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
Amateur 3 Grand Prix (1 m) - Nb Engages : 53
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 37 ULTIMO DE CHANTEGRIL Avery BRILLAUD
2 45 BELZEBUTH DU RIOL Thalya LETERTRE
3 9 PUCHKIN AUBOURGERE Nathalie BOUYSSOU
4 22 COCA IN DU RIOL Amelie MOREAU
5 52 UPPSALA TAME Ines GUERIN
6 38 TAQUIN DE BERSET Ebhane COMMUNEAU
7 6 FYSICUS Laurence SCALA
8 32 QIA DE LA BARRIERE Alicia LAMARTINIE
9 4 B'ONE APART Anais MERY
10 26 SHARLINE DE BANNEIX Lucie DANGLARD
11 39 RHAPSODIE GALANTE Aurelien DUCLOS
12 31 ROSEAU DU ROCHER Laurence SCALA
13 12 LA VALY BARELIERE Z Roxane DARTENSET
14 33 QUELLE IDEE DE BRENNE Emma CHIOROZAS
15 21 TSAR DES DEUX TOURS Marion CHERIGIE
16 46 DIVIN'AURA Barbara L HORSET
17 28 CAPORAL MONTDESIR Laura SOULES
18 44 BAD BOY DE LA BRUNE Sandrine SALVAGE
19 25 TIAMO DE BELLEFOND Marie Lou BACHELLERIE
20 5 ADESS DE LA BARRE David POILLION
21 18 VIP CURL D'ALBRAN Oriane JACOLIN
22 16 L'ANTARES Z Ida CARRE
23 17 FA DIESE Z Emilie CAVE
24 35 CIRRUS KAIZEN Clement JAQUET
25 8 ATLAS OF LOVE Thomas RANGER
26 1 UN ESPOIR DE BANNEIX Lucie DANGLARD
27 47 ULVA RISKY Lou MORA
28 13 RINA DU LAC Mathilde PENAUD
29 42 DANNIE CN Lea PIERRE
30 23 TIDJIE DE L'ISLE Isabelle LHOMME
31 43 ERMINE DES ORCETS Mandy RIGHINI
32 40 BONZAI DE L'EBAT Coralie ACHARD TORTUL
33 15 PRINCE GERVAISERIE Dominique HORNECKER
34 7 CHEOPS DE LA ROCHE Francois OUDART
35 53 EPIQUE DE LA ROCHE Clement BOUSQUET
36 27 MOREA BLEUE Elodie TUREK
37 24 PETIT AMOR Melanie OUDART
38 30 ROYAL FLUSH U David POILLION
39 19 T'AIME D'ARGOUGES Chantal DURAND COLLIGNON
40 29 CLASS ACTION D'ES Mathilde MICHEL
41 3 DOLCE DE L'ARBALOU Aurelie RANGER
42 49 DJALOR Elise BOURGOIN
43 41 MOLESNE CLEM Brigitte MARCHAND
44 14 ALIE DE LACOUR Pierre Domi MASSON
45 10 ULTIMUS DE RIMA Emma CONTRERAS
46 20 VILLE ROUGE Axelle POINTU GLAIZE
47 36 SONNY DES PRES Elodie JEAMMET
48 2 QUACHOU DU CHATEAU Lea MERY
49 34 GOZALY Justine PETIT
50 50 TELLY DE L'HALLALI Maxime DURAND
51 11 ASTRALE COMBROSIERE Emilie MICHEL
NP 51 VOL AU VENTDEBANNEIX Lucie DANGLARD
NP 48 GOZALY Antoine LAMBERT