POMPADOUR
03/05/2019 - 05/05/2019 SO

11 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Start List

04/05/2019 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 53
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 51 GALANT Joy NAJEM
2 52 ARIOSO DE TUS Gregor LAUBRON
3 53 CARAIBES DICEL Azelie BARRAT
NP 1 VARGOTTE DES VATYS Marie Liesse DE MONTAUDRY
5 2 DON GIOVANNI SALAM Theo BRANCALEONI
6 3 UNESCO DE L'AUBREE Lisa LAMOTHE
7 4 VENIVICI SAINT MAMET Julie FLICK
8 5 CALECHE DU TEMPLE Bertrand CLOT
9 6 BOLERO DES ORCETS Gwladys VERNAT
10 7 SHAMROCK DU FENAUD Marine GANON
11 8 CLERVIE SAINT PIERRE Pierre Jean PAGES
12 9 DIEZE DE CAZILLAC Benoit DESJEUX
13 10 SIRIUS DE GRAVES Alix PRADELLE
14 11 CHOU CREME WEST Franck PORTE
15 12 BALASCO DE L'ERMITAGE Xavier DUBOSQ
16 13 BLONDIE EDJ Jacques LAMBERT
17 14 WIDO II Z Paulo JOSE
18 15 VENI VIDI VICI SALAM Adrien GAUDRIOT
19 16 BLOOM DE CANTRAIE Arnaud ARRIVE
20 17 CASTILLE DU TEMPLE Mathilde CLOT
21 18 BELA DONNA D'ACY Theo BRANCALEONI
22 19 STAR D'OR Soizic ZAVRAS
23 20 ATTILA DE BACON Chiara CHAGNEAU
24 21 TALISMAN DE BREKKA Marie Ange DEAVES
25 22 CILOE DE PUYCHETY Antoine LAMBERT
NP 23 VINOUCHE VIVELLE Louison LACHAUD
27 24 CIRCA DU TERRAL Adrien DEVEZE
28 25 VICTORIA MOUSSURE Julia FILIPOZZI
29 26 ASCOTT DU GRANIT Lucas MAGNE
30 27 TWIX D'OR Steve ETIENNE
31 28 URIANA DE MELANDRIE Pauline DUFOUR
32 29 MOUSTIC DE LA CAPELLE Sylvie DEUDON BONNELL
33 30 APPLE DE LA CARTE Chloe FEYBESSE
34 31 CANDIDE SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT
35 32 CALYPSO CHERY Marine GANON
36 33 CHARMING BOY Pierre Jean PAGES
37 34 ALZIA DE RIVERLAND Theo BRANCALEONI
38 35 EL DJANGO CAMELIA Z Benoit DESJEUX
39 36 AXEL DEL BOSCO Alix PRADELLE
40 37 DEAL DE CHANTEGRIL Michel PORTE
41 38 AKILA DE ROULARD Xavier DUBOSQ
NP 39 TEQUILACHIN DU MOULIN Jacques LAMBERT
43 40 BEL APACHE D'ADRIERS Paulo JOSE
44 41 REALITE D'ANGLUDET Allia BASTRERO
45 42 ARLEQUIN DE LA BARRE Sarah VAYSSADE
46 43 CLOVIS DES TOUCHES Justine PRANCHERE
47 44 TEZIGUE DES MARAIS Mandy RIGHINI
48 45 VERBOISE DES ALOUETTE Edgard COSSON
49 46 BE LOVE D'ECLIPSE Lucile DAUDOU
50 47 BLEUET DE LA VIGNE Boris RAYMOND
51 48 ROBROY ST GERMAIN Cyndie BERTIN
52 49 ULTIME ATOME Charlotte BORDES
53 50 TIGRAINE D'ACY Theo BRANCALEONI