POMPADOUR
03/05/2019 - 05/05/2019 SO

4 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Start List

03/05/2019 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 49
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 DATURA DE ROULARD Xavier DUBOSQ
2 2 DENTOS VAN HET LINDEHOF Eleonore FENELON
3 3 COSMIC GIRL JEM Paulo JOSE
4 4 VERONE CLASS Virginie HELLESEN
5 5 CALECHE DU TEMPLE Bertrand CLOT
6 6 CARPE DIEM SALAM Adrien GAUDRIOT
NP 7 CHOPIN CAMELIA Christelle DESJEUX
8 8 UMANA DE LA RUCHE Pauline MAPATAUD
9 9 CASSINO DES TUILIERES Jerome LESAGE
10 10 TEQUILACHIN DU MOULIN Jacques LAMBERT
11 11 CHERRY BABY DOLE Fanny JOSE
12 12 GALANT Joy NAJEM
13 13 BOUCHON DES CHABANNES Elodie LEJEUNE
14 14 CHESTNUT DUMASGARNIER Francois RAT
NP 15 NAGARO VAN HET TRICHELHOF Francois RIMET
16 16 BELA DONNA D'ACY Theo BRANCALEONI
17 17 UPEIRION SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT
18 18 RUBIS DE SOULAT Christelle NAKHAL
19 19 KEANO JS Emmanuel DU PUYTISON
20 20 VENIVICI SAINT MAMET Julie FLICK
21 21 ELHMES DES CHOMIES Thomas BAILLEUL
22 22 CIRCA DU TERRAL Adrien DEVEZE
23 23 QUELLY DU DONJON Caroline TEYSSIER
24 24 BALASCO DE L'ERMITAGE Xavier DUBOSQ
25 25 BOYSTAR DE LA SERRE Eleonore FENELON
26 26 BEL APACHE D'ADRIERS Paulo JOSE
27 27 NA LEVA Arnaud CAPDEVILLE
28 28 CASTILLE DU TEMPLE Mathilde CLOT
29 29 OWHEN Barbara DESPRETZ
30 30 ARLEQUIN DE LA BARRE Sarah VAYSSADE
31 31 QIA DE LA BARRIERE Benoit DESJEUX
32 32 DISNEY DE RIVERLAND Nicolas CHAGNEAU
33 33 BLOOM DE CANTRAIE Arnaud ARRIVE
34 34 MOUSTIC DE LA CAPELLE Sylvie DEUDON BONNELL
35 35 BLONDIE EDJ Jacques LAMBERT
36 36 AQUILUNE DU LYS Fanny JOSE
NP 37 UTANIA DE ROUMARD Joy NAJEM
38 38 VINTAGE DES CHABANNES Elodie LEJEUNE
39 39 CORAL DE GAMMA Francois RAT
NP 40 CAPTAIN DU MOURAU Francois RIMET
41 41 DON GIOVANNI SALAM Theo BRANCALEONI
42 42 CANDIDE SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT
43 43 COCO STAR DE LA SERRE Xavier DORNIER
44 44 CILOE DE PUYCHETY Antoine LAMBERT
45 45 TWIX D'OR Steve ETIENNE
46 46 CRESUS DENFER Florian PAOLI
47 47 AKILA DE ROULARD Xavier DUBOSQ
48 48 COGNAC M'AUREA Z Eleonore FENELON
49 49 WIDO II Z Paulo JOSE