POMPADOUR
03/05/2019 - 05/05/2019 SO

4 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Résultats

03/05/2019 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 49
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
2 DENTOS VAN HET LINDEHOF Eleonore FENELON 0 3.21 23.20 €
1.
3 COSMIC GIRL JEM Paulo JOSE 0 1.65 23.20 €
1.
12 GALANT Joy NAJEM 0 97.32 23.20 €
1.
16 BELA DONNA D'ACY Theo BRANCALEONI 0 99.86 23.20 €
1.
17 UPEIRION SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT 0 75.46 23.20 €
1.
20 VENIVICI SAINT MAMET Julie FLICK 0 84.20 23.20 €
1.
23 QUELLY DU DONJON Caroline TEYSSIER 0 78.29 23.20 €
1.
24 BALASCO DE L'ERMITAGE Xavier DUBOSQ 0 91.72 23.20 €
1.
25 BOYSTAR DE LA SERRE Eleonore FENELON 0 92.24 23.20 €
1.
26 BEL APACHE D'ADRIERS Paulo JOSE 0 89.70 23.20 €
1.
29 OWHEN Barbara DESPRETZ 0 93.40 23.20 €
1.
30 ARLEQUIN DE LA BARRE Sarah VAYSSADE 0 91.14 23.20 €
1.
31 QIA DE LA BARRIERE Benoit DESJEUX 0 82.49 23.20 €
1.
33 BLOOM DE CANTRAIE Arnaud ARRIVE 0 102.00 23.20 €
1.
34 MOUSTIC DE LA CAPELLE Sylvie DEUDON BONNELL 0 101.65 23.20 €
1.
35 BLONDIE EDJ Jacques LAMBERT 0 95.69 23.20 €
1.
36 AQUILUNE DU LYS Fanny JOSE 0 83.47 23.20 €
1.
38 VINTAGE DES CHABANNES Elodie LEJEUNE 0 90.86 23.20 €
1.
39 CORAL DE GAMMA Francois RAT 0 89.26 23.20 €
1.
41 DON GIOVANNI SALAM Theo BRANCALEONI 0 90.48 23.20 €
1.
45 TWIX D'OR Steve ETIENNE 0 97.28 23.20 €
1.
46 CRESUS DENFER Florian PAOLI 0 95.89 23.20 €
1.
47 AKILA DE ROULARD Xavier DUBOSQ 0 91.54 23.20 €
1.
48 COGNAC M'AUREA Z Eleonore FENELON 0 96.00 23.20 €
1.
49 WIDO II Z Paulo JOSE 0 95.93 23.20 €
26.
4 VERONE CLASS Virginie HELLESEN 4 85.74  
26.
6 CARPE DIEM SALAM Adrien GAUDRIOT 4 89.57  
26.
11 CHERRY BABY DOLE Fanny JOSE 4 98.07  
26.
13 BOUCHON DES CHABANNES Elodie LEJEUNE 4 90.31  
26.
14 CHESTNUT DUMASGARNIER Francois RAT 4 94.26  
26.
27 NA LEVA Arnaud CAPDEVILLE 4 96.28  
26.
28 CASTILLE DU TEMPLE Mathilde CLOT 4 87.72  
26.
42 CANDIDE SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT 4 85.26  
34.
44 CILOE DE PUYCHETY Antoine LAMBERT 5 102.66  
35.
1 DATURA DE ROULARD Xavier DUBOSQ 8 95.00  
35.
9 CASSINO DES TUILIERES Jerome LESAGE 8 90.39  
35.
22 CIRCA DU TERRAL Adrien DEVEZE 8 89.79  
38.
43 COCO STAR DE LA SERRE Xavier DORNIER 11 126.14  
39.
18 RUBIS DE SOULAT Christelle NAKHAL 12 15.37  
39.
21 ELHMES DES CHOMIES Thomas BAILLEUL 12 96.85  
39.
32 DISNEY DE RIVERLAND Nicolas CHAGNEAU 12 101.47  
42.
19 KEANO JS Emmanuel DU PUYTISON 17 118.58  
8 UMANA DE LA RUCHE Pauline MAPATAUD EL  
10 TEQUILACHIN DU MOULIN Jacques LAMBERT EL  
5 CALECHE DU TEMPLE Bertrand CLOT AB  
7 CHOPIN CAMELIA Christelle DESJEUX NP  
15 NAGARO VAN HET TRICHELHOF Francois RIMET NP  
37 UTANIA DE ROUMARD Joy NAJEM NP  
40 CAPTAIN DU MOURAU Francois RIMET NP