FRESSY'S JUMP
02/05/2019 - 07/05/2019 SO

16 - Challenge PADD - Start List

05/05/2019 - 11:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 GP (1,15 m) - Challenge Padd - Nb Engages : 76
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
NP 1 MISS ARGENTI VAN DE WAAIE Charline DI LEONE
NP 2 UPLA VARENGERE Emilie AYMOZ
3 3 UNIFAF DE BLONDE Lea BONIFACCINO GIRAUD
4 4 BACCARA DU CHAMBAUD Lou MARANDIN
5 5 VIDOCQ DU LIBAIRE Karine FAURE ASSAUD
NP 6 TOUAREG DU SUD Quentin REVOL
7 7 BEST OF BELGIUM 111 Cedric PETIT
8 8 TESS D'EURO Christophe GUGLIELMINETTI
9 9 DESTINEY Garance DESFOSSEZ
10 10 QUETE DU PHARE Antoine COQUATRIX
11 11 ROMEO DE BETTEGNEY Dorianne FERRER
12 12 TOSCANE DU LIROU Jean Pierre AUJARD
13 13 BELLE DE BRESSAC Myriam DUMAS
14 14 VAN TOP DES ROCHES Virgile HELQUE
NP 15 VAILLANT DU VIVIER Margot COURTIAL
16 16 DELLAH DE FONDCOMBE Maud BLANC
NP 17 PRESTIGE DU CAUSSE Jean Yves HEBERT
18 18 ARMANI DES MANSARTS Nancy GUGLIELMINETTI
19 19 VECTEUR DE POMMEREAU Charline MAZZUCCO
20 20 ASTHERE DECANDIE Romane SADION AICHOUR
NP 21 BEMMOD Justine GIRARD
22 22 SHENTO DE VERNAY Sandra LEMOINE
23 23 CASTEL DE VIGNARET Aurelie ROJAT
NP 24 PASSION DELQUE Jacques BROUSSIER
25 25 VALIKA DE LA CRUE Marine ROUX
26 26 CHALLENGER JVH Cindy ANDRE
NP 27 ALTESSE DE BURGO Alexandre BOUREL
NP 28 SOICOOL DE POHETON Clement BOUFFARD
NP 29 QUATMANDOU DES FORETS Amandine ALLOT
30 30 UNIQUE DE SOULT Tom RUAS
NP 31 TENERE PLEINE SEYVE Quentin REVOL
NP 32 TIFFANY D'ARGEVILLE Cedric PETIT
33 33 BLATAZAR DU MESNIL Nancy GUGLIELMINETTI
34 34 UNA DE NATH Alexandre MARANDIN
35 35 USKA PAYS D'AUTAN Caroline TAULEIGNE
NP 36 BAHIA DU QUESNE Maxime DETAVERNIER
37 37 VESPOIR ROYAL Eglantine HAKIM
38 38 SILENCE D'AUR Chloe CHANEAC
39 39 SIROCCO DU HAVRE Dorine MARCATO
40 40 SANTANA D'UTAH Damien CHAMBON
41 41 VIDEO DE BLACTOT Gerard FERRER
42 42 INDOCHINE Z Charlotte PEYRARD
43 43 VIDOK DES BARRES Adrien GANIER
NP 44 SCHUSS GRANDS VERTS Jean Marie PERRIER
NP 45 BRASIDAS DES MURIERS Katia GARCIA
46 46 TITOUNE D'EOLE Elise PERRET
NP 47 NITROGLYCERINE OLDUP Charlie DEROITE
48 48 SYLIAM DE VENTABREN Magali AVALLET
NP 49 RICARDO DU ROUMOIS Anais PORCELLA
50 50 PIRATCHOU Virgile HELQUE
51 51 RAHYA DES LAVANDES Fanny SORIANO
NP 52 PAMPA DE PILIERE Laure JULIEN
53 53 ASTRO DE LA BOTTE Meryll DELLA ROSA
NP 54 BE BOP DE COMBRAILLE Sophie BAILLAIS
NP 55 QUIET DE VITELLE Nicolas FAIVRE
NP 56 DJINGLE DU LOC'H Quentin REVOL
57 57 SYMPA DE LA BROSSE Cedric PETIT
58 58 UGO DU PASSAGE Christophe GUGLIELMINETTI
59 59 TROPHEE DES DUNES Marine FONTENELLE
60 60 BEEBOP DES GENETS Eloise BERTEAUX
NP 61 CARAIBES DE HUS Z Anne PENE
62 62 ARTO DE LACKE Chloe FORNER VIEMARI
NP 63 DAILY ROCK Gaelle HERVE
NP 64 LUMONTO S Aurore SPERDUTO LIVON
65 65 SIROCCO SONZEEN Damien CHAMBON
NP 66 LAVIVA DES NEIGES Z Gerard FERRER
67 67 RIALTO DE TATIHOU Charlotte PEYRARD
68 68 AIGLON DE PIQUET Adrien GANIER
NP 69 BICOLOR Jean Marie PERRIER
NP 70 COLORADO HANDYMAN Eve TOURNAYRE
71 71 INSANE DE KALURI Sarah BOUCQ
72 72 AMARETTO CORUBERT Beatrice PEANO
73 73 CLOVIS DE HUS Z Mathilde GONZALEZ
74 74 PRISCKA Benjamin GRANDVALET
75 75 REVEE DE VERLIN Clementine CHAMBON
76 76 POEME DES MEAS Laura MARRON