FRESSY'S JUMP
02/05/2019 - 07/05/2019 SO

12 - Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Résultats

04/05/2019 - 15:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Nb Engages : 42
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
42 DEESSE DU CHICO Cedric PETIT 0 75.77 12.44 €
1.
3 DANTON SAUVAGE Melissa LACROIX 0 81.34 12.44 €
1.
4 UTOPIE D'EVORDES Charlotte BROT 0 76.82 12.44 €
1.
9 DONA LULU D'AUBIGNY David CAZORLA 0 79.11 12.44 €
1.
10 BOREAL DES CIMES Z Jean Pierre AUJARD 0 85.84 12.44 €
1.
11 EASY TOP DE BELREADE Laurie DONAT 0 87.07 12.44 €
1.
13 DOUCHKA DU TEMPLE Estelle DAREUX 0 80.71 12.44 €
1.
15 DIREC MOULON Garance DESFOSSEZ 0 74.39 12.44 €
1.
17 QUE PASSA LA GOULA Elisa GIRARD 0 89.13 12.44 €
1.
20 GRANVILLE DE TIJI Margaux JUVIN 0 77.71 12.44 €
1.
21 QUAPRICE D'ESPOIR Marie Amelie MARQUIS 0 88.97 12.44 €
1.
23 ROLLON LANDAI Selena TIRONE 0 89.87 12.44 €
1.
25 CASIMIR Thibault ABEL 0 76.42 12.44 €
1.
26 BIP PLATIERE Anne Catherine PERSON 0 83.16 12.44 €
1.
29 STAND BY GRANIT Aude MOLINES 0 90.10 12.44 €
1.
31 SEA LUX Remy SEILLET 0 91.31 12.44 €
1.
37 DEESSE DE LA ROSE Lea RIVASI 0 94.95 12.44 €
1.
40 EASY JUMP TO PARADISE Ines SOUCHON 0 70.11 12.44 €
19.
1 AKRON V Lucie COURTIER 4 75.44  
19.
5 VIGO SERRE DES RANDS Aurore ABADIE 4 80.70  
19.
12 COKTAIL IRONIQUE Marine LOVET DURBET 4 76.06  
19.
34 TALIA DE CHASTELLUS Celia CHARBONNEYRE 4 87.33  
19.
36 CHIPMUNK Mathilde VILLIN 4 91.19  
19.
38 ELIAS GRANDS VERTS Clement BOUFFARD 4 107.21  
25.
41 QOBERON DE LA PLAGNE Virginie BIGI 8 97.20  
25.
6 DRESDEN DE CHOMERAC Remy SEILLET 8 87.36  
25.
8 EXTASE DU MOULIN Delphine MORIN 8 82.54  
25.
22 BELLE DE NUIT Marine DELAY 8 81.49  
25.
28 ORION XLI Raphaelle COLLET 8 85.81  
25.
35 BABYLONE D'ISELAY Olivia DE PAULI 8 73.06  
31.
14 VANITA DE BAVENE Marie Caroline SAURET 12 89.55  
31.
27 ECHO DE KAFARO Karine FAURE ASSAUD 12 91.78  
31.
30 BOREALE DE MES REVES Aurore ABADIE 12 81.90  
31.
33 SIXTIES DES CHASSES Delphine MORIN 12 76.42  
35.
24 BALTIMORE Coraline VAUTE 17 124.76  
2 ASTHERE DECANDIE Romane SADION AICHOUR EL  
16 AUBE DU MOULON Lucie CREUS EL  
18 ANIE Emmanuelle GUERIN EL  
19 BAIKO A LACOMBE Pascal BATELIER EL  
39 ARROW DE CHANTELOUBE Anne PENE EL  
7 HISTORY Stephanie GARCIN CATRY AB  
32 TRIBUE DE LAUME Stephanie GARCIN CATRY NP