SAINT LO - CSO
PONEYS SOUS LES POMMIERS - 03/05/2019 - 05/05/2019 SO

66 - Poney Elite D Grand Prix Chp Reg - Start List

05/05/2019 - 14:25 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Piste 3 - Nb Engages : 69
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 BOSTON DES LONDES Margot MATHURIN
2 1 BLUEBERRY DE CYDEL Laure OXEANT
3 2 VUEDUCIEL DU BOSQUET Camille LIOT
4 3 NOWHITE ST HYMER Camille KOHLER
5 4 PROSPERE Julie PRENTCZYNSKI
6 5 UNE FLEUR DE GRACE Clemence BOUFFARD
7 6 CAMERON DU LONG VAL Clara PELLETIER
8 7 ULTIME DES CHAPPEY Caroline BIRETTE
9 8 SAFRAN LANDAI Laura COSTIL
10 9 BACCUS DE LALANDE Zoe BURNOUF
11 10 QUETSCHE DE LA FOLIE Juliette BREANT
12 11 DIWAN DE MILIN AVEL Margot JEAN LAURENT
13 12 MC GANNS LADY Apolline POISEAU
14 13 COLTHYS ROCQ Claire DE DOUVILLE
15 14 BROOKLANDS D'ANGRIE Lilly RABOTIN
16 15 TYPHON DE MARLIERE Alix LAFONT
17 16 A LITTLE MILLER Chloe GUITTET
18 17 UNELLA DU MILON Jeanne CORNIC
19 18 CINDERELLA D'HARYNS Marine COUTEAUDIER
20 19 SANDROS SAINT ROCH Clement BUREL
21 20 ASTING DU PATTON Thelma GOMIS
22 21 QUENZO DE KERGLENN Clara BARRY
23 22 DOIRE MHIANAIGH BOB Manon BOUTLEUX
24 23 AMNESTTY DU CERISIER Manon JACQUEL
25 24 CLASSIEBAWN ARD JACK Enzo DENIS
26 25 SIRENE DE QUILLIEN Jade FEVRIER
27 26 COMTE MERANIERE Audrey PINOLAT
28 27 SIRE DES IFS Augustin VAN DE WALLE
29 28 ROB ROY BELROY Emilie JEHAN
30 29 BALTIQUE Anais CLOUS
31 30 SYMPA DU MESNIL Clara FOUQUE
32 31 CINAYA DE MEL Zoe PANNIER
33 32 TAO DE TISMA Louanne COZIC
34 33 RADJAH DE LA SAUDRAIE Maurane LE RU
NP 34 DORIA LANDAI Nalia BEKADAR
36 35 AMOUR MERANIERE Marie CATREVAULT
37 36 CULMORE BRUNO Montaine D HAUSSY
38 37 QUEEN DE LA VASTINE Jade DAVENET
39 38 REINTTY DU CERISIER Margaux LE ROUX
40 39 VASCO DU FREKA Gaetane ORHANT
41 40 ULTRABO DE M'ELODIE Elsa HEBERT
42 41 VAHINEE DES MONTS Nicolas LEGOUT
43 42 AL CAPONE GOUDALIE Chloe MANQUEST
44 43 QUARWYN VILLONIERE Isaline LECOURT
45 44 SPHAX DE LA TOUR Anna AUMOND
46 45 CRUNCH TIME DES MUSES Anaelle BELLANGER
47 46 QUADRUPED DE CANDOLLE Ambre BLOT
48 47 ALPHA DU PATIS Lea LEBAS
49 48 PALMIRE DE LA VALLEE Lalou AUGELET
50 49 APPOLON MICCARELI Adele BONNET
51 50 ALCAPONE DE LA SELUNE Lou ANNE
52 51 ULA DE LOUCAS Yrina ARAUJO DA COSTA
53 52 UPWELLING KERSIDAL Marie BOUSCAUD
54 53 BRUME DES LANDES Louanne COZIC
55 54 ARAGORN DE LESSART Clara DESMONTS ROBILLARD
56 55 ATAO AR PARK Amandine CHEVALIER
57 56 OSLO DE L'AUMONT Eva PILLEVESSE
58 57 VODKA PECHE D'OTHON Heloise LAFFAITEUR
59 58 CHARLESTON DE JOQK Lisa GERMAIN
60 59 APRIL DEW Pauline BOUTTE
61 60 VERITE Yael FLICHY
62 61 STARTER DU CAMP Enora FONTAINE
63 62 SAO PAULO DEL SOL Alexiane LEMIRE
64 63 ULAN DES SOURCES Celia GRIERS
65 64 TOUPIE DE BONNEFOI Amandine MOULARD
66 65 VICA D'ALBI Juliette THERIAUX
67 66 PIN UP DES ROSES Gaetane NICOLAS
68 67 BAZUS DE KERVALENNOU Victoire ATGER
69 68 RANGERTEXAS D'ISKY Clara LEFOYER