SAINT LO - CSO
PONEYS SOUS LES POMMIERS - 03/05/2019 - 05/05/2019 SO

51 - Club 3 Vitesse - Start List

05/05/2019 - 12:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3
Piste 2 - Nb Engages : 69
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 RICETON DE VINCA Prune DEBAIZE
2 502 EOLE DU VACQUET Clara LENORMAND
3 1 NIKITA Margaux MARAIS
4 2 FENIX DU BLANC MONT Sarah LENORMAND
5 3 CLAIR DE LUNE DU CY Eline ENCHLING
6 4 VERDI DE LA BESVRE Quiterie DE MURAT
7 5 CHEYENNE Mathilde RIEMBAULT
8 6 DISMOI Marie Lou JODTS
9 7 OBAN Ophelie DELAMARE
10 8 ROQUEPINE DE BUGES Margaux PATE BELLENGER
11 9 SWANY Maelys LEMIRE
12 10 ALEXIE Ludivine BLOQUEL
13 11 CRAZY BOY Justine LEBOUVIER
14 12 DANSEUSE DAUDAIE Maelys BARRE OZENNE
15 13 RYALTO DES CROIX Camille MAILLARD
16 14 CARE A MAIL TORCY Marie BERNARDINO
17 15 INDIGO DU VERT BOIS Flora DUPUIS
18 16 UBERTHE Ninon MAUBERT
19 17 CHEYENNE Suzy DUBOSQ
20 18 CASH DE SIVOLA Lorane ARSON
21 19 BAIKA DU VACQUET Catharina LIETOUT
22 20 ORPHE DES CHARDONS Jade DUVAL
23 21 TURZO Quentin LOCHE
24 22 REBEL D'ALLIEL Justine VARD
25 23 ETOILE Emma TOULAIN
26 24 NIKITA Jade SANTENS
27 25 KANDY DU MONT CALOON Maelys RUSTUEL
28 26 SALAZIE DE L'AUMONT Clara LEFEVRE
29 27 POOPER ERGE Alexia DUPARC
30 28 DIAMANT Jules SAUSSEY
31 29 VICONTE DU BONDET Alexiane LEMONNIER
32 30 QWHITE DES CHAMPS Maeva GUELLE
33 31 QUABRI D'LA ROUSSERIE Helene GUYON
34 32 BANCO DE LA CHAISE Manon MASSONE
NP 33 ADRIANO DU ROUMOIS Tifenn LE BOURHIS
36 34 ULEANE BELROY Clara CALLEWAERT
37 35 ALEXIE Emilie LOUARN
38 36 PAT Gwenaelle VIGOR
39 37 SALLY Justine HANNIER
40 38 BO GOSSE DU CHAPELAN Marius LECLERCQ
41 39 DANAE Lilou PICARD
42 40 DALOSKO DES CHAMPS Alice AMAND
43 41 ARTISTE DES LANDES Lea CLAIRET
44 42 COOKIE Lilly MARIE
45 43 MINATSU D'YCY Jade TERRASSOUX
46 44 SUMMER DREAM SAFARI Lauryne MASSON
47 45 ROSE DE FRESNAY Delphine RIBERPRAY
48 46 EASTER Lisa SERY
49 47 ULCK DU BOIS Chloe PICHARD
50 48 COW BOY D'EMANCE Louise GUERIN CHAPRON
51 49 DUTY FREE PENDRAGON Cassandra TURQUER
52 50 UNO DE BONNEFOI Mattheo TOLLERON
53 51 VENUS DE SULLY Elsa VIEL
54 52 UN ANGELO NON E Violette CONQUET
55 53 DOLORES DE MORGALI Georgia JOURDAIN
56 54 QUANAILLE DE FA Marius GILABERT
57 55 TANCREDE DE REAUTE Valentine DRIEU
58 56 UILLEANN PIPE DELNINO Aelis BOURSE JEANNE
59 57 APACHE BRETON Aurelia PRADEL
60 58 EOLE DU VACQUET Lilou QUESNEL
61 59 AZALEE ROCHE Lou TOUILIN
62 60 PRINCE DES CHARMES Eliott GOSSELIN
63 61 PRINCESSE DE LA BRIERE Olympe TINEL NOUVILLE
64 62 JOYAU DE MOYENNEVILLE Coline LOCHE
65 63 KANDY DU MONT CALOON Lea VAN PRAET
66 64 KHEOPS DE GROOM Thomas SERGENT
67 65 RISK SAPHIR Amandine CHASLES
68 66 BEAUTY Victoire CADOT BOULAIS
69 67 VIOLETTE Nalia BEKADAR