SAINT LO - CSO
PONEYS SOUS LES POMMIERS - 03/05/2019 - 05/05/2019 SO

50 - Club 2 Vitesse - Start List

05/05/2019 - 15:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3
Piste 2 - Nb Engages : 55
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 BOUNTY DE L'HUON Elise DEMARE
2 2 CHEYENNE Anais CORNU
3 3 COMETE DE GRACE Lea MODARD
4 4 NAUTILUS Clara LENORMAND
5 5 KALMOUK Lea DIAL
6 6 OH GITANE Youna LE KERNEVEZ
7 7 BAILEYS LIAISON Zoe ROBINE
8 8 BARON D'URVILLE Oceane COLLADO
9 9 AZURA BREIL Delphine MERCIER
10 10 VENUS DE SULLY Elsa VIEL
11 11 BEN'S ARRIVAL Capucine BOUSCAUD
12 12 PASSION D'ETOILE Lena GUYARD
13 13 POUPEE DU VIVIER Manon FERET
14 14 MILOU D'EVORDES Mathilde HUBIN
15 15 TONUS DES GRES Cyrielle VALOGNES
16 16 CLAREMOUNT PRINCE Louise ROY
17 17 BIENVENU DU HUTREL Luna COQUELLE
18 18 REXON DU RONCERAY Jeanne BOULENGER
19 19 BARACA D'ABBETOT Capucine PERROTTE
20 20 RAFALE DES VENTS Thomas FERRAND
21 21 AZUR Emma LERICHE
22 22 DELIGHT DE NACRE Julia HORNOY
23 23 COEDNEWYDD MAESTRO Pauline KERVAREC
24 24 DIEBOCHKA MARGEOTIERE CHARLOTTE FOURMONT
25 25 UTCH DES CHAMPS Gauthier DUBUC
26 26 TWILIGHT JENNY Louise DUHAMEL
27 27 PETIT BOLIDE DE NA Leane BEUZELIN
28 28 VOGUE Angele LECLERCQ
29 29 QUENELLE DU MOUCHEL Lisa VERDIERE
30 30 BANCO DE LA CHAISE Anais VERGER
31 31 DOLORES DE MORGALI Georgia JOURDAIN
32 32 APACHE BRETON Aurelia PRADEL
33 33 SIBELIUS MALPIC Melanie LEMONNIER
34 34 MAROUCHKA DE BARNEVIL Zoe BIHEL
35 35 COW BOY D'EMANCE Anais POLIDOR
36 36 BOLERO DE BARNEVIL Gregoire DUVAL
37 37 CALIN DU VIEUX SAULE Julie LE BRET
38 38 TOSCANE DE VERDUN Leo LEGRAND
39 39 TARING TARING Cloe DONNE
NP 40 UBELLE DE LA ROSEE Leonie PERIER LECLER
41 41 CATCH A FIRE Aude MALANDAIN
42 42 ARTISTE DES LANDES Lea CLAIRET
43 43 BALLERINE D'EURO Cyril BOHERE
44 44 BOUNTY DE L'HUON Louise TANNAY
45 45 DELIGHT DE NACRE Camille DESVAGES
46 46 BEAUTY DE LA CHAINE Yannick LEMAIRE
47 47 BEN'S ARRIVAL Juliette SERGENT
48 48 TADJIK CHARTRAIN Lea SZCZEPAN
49 49 OPUS SIX DIWAN Justine LEGENDRE
50 50 URBI D'ISIGNY Valentin ANNEE
51 51 OBLADIE Celine BUFFY
52 52 UP FOREST Flora ROBERT
53 53 SOLDAT Gwendoline OVIDE
54 54 RAFALE Angela DENEUVE
NP 55 DELICE DU LANDEZ Louise DECONIHOUT