SAINT LO - CSO
PONEYS SOUS LES POMMIERS - 03/05/2019 - 05/05/2019 SO

49 - Club 1 Grand Prix Chp Reg - Start List

05/05/2019 - 10:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage im
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 96
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 DELICE DU LANDEZ Louise DECONIHOUT
2 1 CITIZEN KANE DI CI Z Sophie TEIXEIRA
3 2 NAVY BLUE DE BEAUFOUR Maud HARAND
4 3 ORIANNE Gabrielle TALBOT
5 4 PELOTE DU MESNIL Charlene DAIX
6 5 SAMOURAIL DU HOUX Thanina MAOUGAL
7 6 QUALIPSO DU DESERT Jacky LEVARDON
8 7 TENOR DU VALDIEU Camille HUET
9 8 PARKER DE L'ABBAYE Pauline LEJOLIVET
10 9 ASKARA DES MAJURO Adele VOURCH
11 10 COLOMBOY Ophelie FOUTEL
12 11 PERFECT STAR Lucie LAGNIER
13 12 VERDI DE LA BESVRE Mahaut DE MURAT
14 13 UNE MEXICAINE MERRILY Elise HENAUT
15 14 NUAGE DUPERCHE Chloe LANGLOIS
16 15 BIENVENU DU HUTREL Stanislas MALANDAIN
NP 16 BOUGI BOUGI Sylvie LALLEMAND
18 17 RHUYS DES VALLEES Amelie ROCHER
NP 18 TYPICAL FRENCHMAN Louise LEMAIRE
20 19 RIBAMBELLE BATILLY Lea DELESTRE
21 20 NEPTALE Emma HENAUT
22 21 ROUILLE DU BREUIL Marina LAPEIRE
23 22 UNE POMME DE BONNEFOI Pauline DANARD
24 23 BRETLINE GIRL Helene JUGELE
25 24 HERMES D AND A Emmeline LAGY
26 25 TAM TAM DUOPHI Chloe SIMON
27 26 CAFEINE DE SUELLY Amelie COURTEILLE
28 27 QRUNCH DU CORDEL Emeline HEDOUIN
29 28 BEL'STAR DE LA MUANCE Chantal CATHERINE
30 29 PACHA DE LUSSE Lea GOGUET
31 30 RUSSIANEYEV Marie Lou JODTS
32 31 DARY Claire LE BOUDEC
NP 32 PETIT BOLIDE DE NA Leane BEUZELIN
34 33 INDIANA VAN'T PARADIJS Alice MICHEL
35 34 OLYMPE DE REAUTE Annie COQUIN
36 35 VIENTU DES PARTAGES Elise LE COZIC
37 36 DJINNA DE REUILLY Olivier GENILLON
38 37 VIF AMOUR Camille HUET
39 38 TEA TIME DE LYONS Josephine HELLOT
40 39 BRONZE ART Clement VARIN
41 40 BUTTERFLY Florine QUATRESOUS
42 41 QUETAMA DE FANCY Amelie LEJUEZ
43 42 TRUSTY DES BAUX Eline ENCHLING
44 43 CROCUS DE NACRE Nais CALONE
45 44 ULTRASON DE LA TRAPPE Antoine LANGEVIN
46 45 DAPI DE BONNEFOI Pauline DANARD
47 46 BLACK PEARL DE FA Adele BELLONCLE
48 47 RISABELLE Collen BELHACHE
49 48 VALSE DU LANDEY Juliette TERNOIS
50 49 SANTIAGO JUNIOR Z Sarah ROCHE
51 50 UNE STAR SAFARI Enora PITON
52 51 ORIENT EXPRESS Chloe DETHY
53 52 AUSTIN PRINCESS Sophie BARON
54 53 BELLE DE MAI D'YVILLE Alois TRAVERS
55 54 SOLEIL INDIEN Elise VARIGNON
56 55 URIS LE GABLERON Anne WANNYM
57 56 NORTHERN HEART Mathilde DUHAMEL
58 57 XAONE Melodie GRANGER
59 58 TWISTEUR DES HYMORINS Pauline CHALONY
60 59 TIPTOP DES LOUPS Elisa GENOT
61 60 TOLANDA DU MESNIL Appolyne LEPELTIER
62 61 ASIE LOUVO Lea GRANGER
63 62 RAMSES D'HEDIA Leopoldine VATTIER
64 63 CHAMALOU Lila POUSSIER
65 64 QUEN DES PONTS Emma JANSEN
66 65 VIF AMOUR Chloe HUET
67 66 ATHENA DES SOURCES Laurine GUILLOT
68 67 RIDGE D'OPALE Louise CORNET
69 68 PACHA DE LA FOLIE Margaux ARSON
70 69 QUADENCE DU MOREAU Elisa FOURNIER
71 70 ROBIN DES AIGLES Charlotte DANGER
72 71 ELLIPSE DU COUDRAY Emmy BOISSIN
73 72 NEWTON DE LAGNIVAL Natacha AUGELET
74 73 SWEET THING Marie CATEL
75 74 FILIDA V Raphael BOUDET
76 75 QOOKAI DE GALLY Agathe FOLLIOT
77 76 TICKET DE CHARME Alizee STEPHAN
78 77 TAM TAM DUOPHI Pauline GALLIER
79 78 ANNIE Celia VITTECOQ
80 79 VOILE DU GOMARE Justine HEBERT
81 80 SANTIAGO JUNIOR Z Maeva MARTINS
82 81 ENRIKE VAN DE ZOTTENBERG Marion LEFEBVRE
83 82 DUNE D'APPLE BRIOVERE Pauline LETERTRE
84 83 VOTRE BEL IDEAL Chloe CHAUMONT
85 84 DAPI DE BONNEFOI Helene JUGELE
86 85 BELADONE DU CLOSFERRE Pauline BENACHOUR
87 86 ANUBIS BRIOVERE Ludivine DESMET
88 87 OLD UP BARENTIN Camille PREVOST
89 88 TAIGA DU VAL DE LAIZE Lilou LUCAS
90 89 BELFAST DE LA MARE Flora LEVALLOIS
91 90 CALICO STAR DE CISAI Clemence CARBON
92 91 TARING TARING Cloe DONNE
93 92 VALSE DU LANDEY Anne WANNYM
94 93 VIP DE CARVILLE Manon LEFRANC
95 94 CHERIE DE LA TOUR Lea PERRIN
96 95 ADONYS DE PUCHAY Manon BIBAUT