SAINT LO - CSO
PONEYS SOUS LES POMMIERS - 03/05/2019 - 05/05/2019 SO

48 - Club 1 Grand Prix Chp Reg - Start List

05/05/2019 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage im
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 53
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 TROIKA DE BARNEVIL Agathe BELLAIZE
2 1 BLUBERRY DU NEUF CLOS Armand AMELINE
3 2 ARDIE DE LA ROQUE Mathilde ALONSO
4 3 SHERRY DE MONTSEC Elise ESPENHAHN
5 4 VERCORS DE SAINT FRAY Lea DEKOWSKI
6 5 CHANT DU LOUP Zephir PORQUET
7 6 ALTO DE COQUERIE Constance JARDIN
8 7 URBANO DES ABBAYES Antonin HIESSE
9 8 SUN LIGHT DU FIEF Romane HEUGUET
10 9 QUETCHUA DE BLONDEL Noemie LEBOURGEOIS
11 10 VICOMTE D'IRA Lior BULES
12 11 BARON DE LA ROCHE Manon LEFEVRE
13 12 CASSIUS DE NOARDS Axelle ROOSEL
14 13 TINA LUNA Axelle DUSSAUSSOIS
15 14 VENISE DE PIQUET Angele MOREL
16 15 COLUMBIA CONCEPT Z Julie ROUILLON
17 16 ROUILLE DU BREUIL Flavie HOLE
18 17 CALL ME DE LOULI Henriette FOURMOND SURBLED
19 18 PIXEL DE FA Ambre CHASSERANT
20 19 BALLERINE D'EURO Cyril BOHERE
21 20 BEGUIN D'AIREL Violaine REMAUD
22 21 ALADIN DELUZ CONDE Elsa PICQUENOT
23 22 VILLA PARK DE FRETOY Romane LECACHEUX
24 23 UGOLINE DE CAROLLES Lola BOURGOISE
25 24 BETTY LOUVO Oceane VIVARES
26 25 CHAMALOU Meryl DIVARET
27 26 TSAR DE BARNEVIL Guillaume DUVAL
28 27 QUEFILIO DES AUTHIEUX Clara LETELLIER
29 28 URFEE DE CORNILLERE Katleen SAMSON
30 29 BE HAPPY DU COSTIL Armand AMELINE
31 30 UPPY FRIVOLE Emelyne BODIER
32 31 AQABA DE BENIMACLET Romane SIRVEN
33 32 BECOTE MOI Anouk LEMOINE
34 33 PELOTE DU MESNIL Emma DELBERGUE
35 34 BEETHOVEN DES CHARMES Paul DECLERCQ
36 35 PASSION D'ETOILE Lena GUYARD
37 36 GLENDUN POPPY Louane ALLAIN
38 37 URANO Lou JEANNE
NP 38 CALL ME DE LOULI Caroline DE SEPTENVILLE
40 39 VOOLPY DES ETISSES Henriette FOURMOND SURBLED
41 40 VOLTEFACE DE LA TRAPP Zelie BOULAY
42 41 SAMMELS BUICK*PONEYS PARTENAIRES Loo Ann VINCENT
43 42 OH LA LA Amandine MOULARD
44 43 PLUTON Andrea MALO
45 44 DREAM DES PARTAGES Anais REGNAULT
46 45 ROYAL DU MESNILDOT Manon JORET
47 46 FORIN Lea VIEL
48 47 BALTHAZAR DE CLAIDS Clara MULHAUSER
49 48 NOBLE TELLOR Victorine HUE
50 49 AIGRETTE D'URVILLE Eleonore MOREL
51 50 ASTUCE BELLEMARE Aurelie NORMAND
52 51 KALIF Lorelei LAPLANCHE
53 52 FILIDA V Flavie HOLE