SAINT LO - CSO
PONEYS SOUS LES POMMIERS - 03/05/2019 - 05/05/2019 SO

45 - Club 1 Vitesse - Start List

04/05/2019 - 12:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3
Piste 3 - Nb Engages : 67
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
NP 501 BRIGHTON D'ANTHEMIS LUCIE PAING
2 502 BECOTE MOI Anouk LEMOINE
3 1 CASSIUS DE NOARDS Axelle ROOSEL
4 2 BAIOWA DES VIOLETTES Marguerite HOLLEMAERT
NP 3 PETIT BOLIDE DE NA Leane BEUZELIN
6 4 DREAM DES PARTAGES Anais REGNAULT
7 5 BIENVENU DU HUTREL Stanislas MALANDAIN
8 6 OLD UP BARENTIN Camille PREVOST
9 7 AQABA DE BENIMACLET Romane SIRVEN
10 8 URBANO DES ABBAYES Antonin HIESSE
11 9 BALTHAZAR DE CLAIDS Clara MULHAUSER
12 10 VOTRE BEL IDEAL Chloe CHAUMONT
13 11 ARDIE DE LA ROQUE Mathilde ALONSO
14 12 PACHA DE LA FOLIE Margaux ARSON
15 13 URFEE DE CORNILLERE Katleen SAMSON
16 14 ROBIN DES AIGLES Charlotte DANGER
17 15 ORIANNE Gabrielle TALBOT
18 16 VIF AMOUR Camille HUET
19 17 CALICO STAR DE CISAI Clemence CARBON
20 18 QUADENCE DU MOREAU Elisa FOURNIER
21 19 NAVY BLUE DE BEAUFOUR Maud HARAND
22 20 BALLERINE D'EURO Cyril BOHERE
23 21 RUSSIANEYEV Marie Lou JODTS
24 22 VOILE DU GOMARE Justine HEBERT
25 23 TROIKA DE BARNEVIL Agathe BELLAIZE
26 24 NEWTON DE LAGNIVAL Natacha AUGELET
27 25 AUSTIN PRINCESS Sophie BARON
28 26 ADONYS DE PUCHAY Manon BIBAUT
29 27 SAMMELS BUICK*PONEYS PARTENAIRES Loo Ann VINCENT
30 28 PERFECT STAR Lucie LAGNIER
31 29 DJANGO DU VILLON Emeline HEDOUIN
32 30 SHERRY DE MONTSEC Elise ESPENHAHN
33 31 NORTHERN HEART Mathilde DUHAMEL
34 32 QUEFILIO DES AUTHIEUX Clara LETELLIER
35 33 ASKARA DES MAJURO Adele VOURCH
36 34 BRONZE ART Clement VARIN
NP 35 NEVA DU CADRAN Cyriaque GUILLOT
NP 36 OPERA DE COQUERIE Laurine DECAIX
39 37 TIRUS DU VALTRIBU Clara DEVAUX
40 38 OLYMPE DE REAUTE Annie COQUIN
41 39 RIBAMBELLE BATILLY Lea DELESTRE
42 40 BEGUIN D'AIREL Violaine REMAUD
43 41 UNE MEXICAINE MERRILY Elise HENAUT
44 42 BLACK PEARL DE FA Adele BELLONCLE
45 43 ASTUCE BELLEMARE Aurelie NORMAND
46 44 VIENTU DES PARTAGES Elise LE COZIC
47 45 CROCUS DE NACRE Nais CALONE
48 46 VERDI DE LA BESVRE Mahaut DE MURAT
49 47 ALTO DE COQUERIE Constance JARDIN
50 48 GLENDUN POPPY Louane ALLAIN
51 49 ANNIE Celia VITTECOQ
52 50 VOLTEFACE DE LA TRAPP Zelie BOULAY
53 51 CHANT DU LOUP Zephir PORQUET
54 52 TENOR DU VALDIEU Camille HUET
55 53 BEETHOVEN DES CHARMES Paul DECLERCQ
56 54 COLUMBIA CONCEPT Z Julie ROUILLON
57 55 BOUGI BOUGI Sylvie LALLEMAND
58 56 PASSION D'ETOILE Lena GUYARD
59 57 PIXEL DE FA Ambre CHASSERANT
60 58 TIPTOP DES LOUPS Elisa GENOT
61 59 ATHENA DES SOURCES Laurine GUILLOT
62 60 ENRIKE VAN DE ZOTTENBERG Marion LEFEBVRE
63 61 COLOMBOY Ophelie FOUTEL
64 62 QUETCHUA DE BLONDEL Noemie LEBOURGEOIS
65 63 DEVISE DES COTIERES Zelie LOZOUET
66 64 NUAGE DUPERCHE Chloe LANGLOIS
67 65 NEPTALE Emma HENAUT